2014年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2014/09/12∼14 | 第133回北信高等学校新人体育大会陸上競技大会 | 長野市営 | 男子 女子 男女 |
順位 | レーン | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
予選1組(+3.4) | |||||||||
1 | 7 | 1272 | 峯村 祐貴 | 長野日大 | 2 | 長野 | 11.33 | ||
2 | 6 | 915 | 関 太河 | 中野立志館 | 1 | 長野 | 11.62 | ||
3 | 5 | 1215 | 原山 開都 | 長野東 | 2 | 長野 | 11.64 | ||
4 | 4 | 1014 | 犬飼 裕貴 | 須坂園芸 | 1 | 長野 | 11.95 | ||
5 | 3 | 1229 | 北澤 仁 | 長野南 | 1 | 長野 | 12.31 | ||
6 | 9 | 1188 | 稲葉 大地 | 長野工 | 1 | 長野 | 12.58 | ||
7 | 2 | 2739 | 飯田 大輝 | 坂城 | 2 | 長野 | 13.21 | ||
8 | 8 | 1105 | 牛山 勝晴 | 長野西 | 1 | 長野 | 13.61 | ||
1 | 1087 | 今村 将伍 | 長野吉田 | 2 | 長野 | DNS | |||
予選2組(+1.5) | |||||||||
1 | 2 | 1218 | 市川 凛太朗 | 長野東 | 2 | 長野 | 11.53 | ||
2 | 5 | 1145 | 山田 大輝 | 長野商 | 2 | 長野 | 11.64 | ||
3 | 6 | 1119 | 鈴木 達也 | 長野 | 1 | 長野 | 11.71 | ||
4 | 7 | 1054 | 北村 昌弘 | 長野吉田 | 1 | 長野 | 11.92 | ||
5 | 1 | 1387 | 鹿野 拓臣 | 篠ノ井 | 1 | 長野 | 12.09 | ||
6 | 9 | 1428 | 丸山 宏之 | 松代 | 2 | 長野 | 12.12 | ||
7 | 4 | 3526 | 佐藤 太一 | 長野高専 | 1 | 長野 | 12.39 | ||
8 | 3 | 1027 | 北村 竜輝 | 北部 | 2 | 長野 | 13.11 | ||
8 | 829 | 丸山 廉人 | 飯山北・飯山 | 2 | 長野 | DNS | |||
予選3組(+0.9) | |||||||||
1 | 2 | 1261 | 松橋 大夢 | 長野日大 | 2 | 長野 | 10.80 | Q 大会タイ | |
2 | 7 | 862 | 萩 亜斗夢 | 市立長野 | 2 | 長野 | 11.47 | ||
3 | 8 | 3507 | 宮澤 優仁 | 長野高専 | 2 | 長野 | 11.82 | ||
4 | 5 | 2755 | 渡邊 拓実 | 更級農 | 1 | 長野 | 11.96 | ||
5 | 4 | 1013 | 三井 絢斗 | 須坂園芸 | 1 | 長野 | 11.99 | ||
6 | 1 | 838 | 前澤 練 | 飯山北・飯山 | 1 | 長野 | 12.26 | ||
7 | 6 | 1026 | 松山 昂平 | 北部 | 2 | 長野 | 12.58 | ||
8 | 9 | 1185 | 山崎 大地 | 長野工 | 1 | 長野 | 12.97 | ||
3 | 929 | 石渡 登生 | 中野西 | 2 | 長野 | DNS | |||
予選4組(+2.2) | |||||||||
1 | 9 | 3093 | 羽尾 拓海 | 須坂東 | 1 | 長野 | 11.38 | ||
2 | 1 | 1449 | 藤井 大 | 屋代 | 2 | 長野 | 11.59 | ||
3 | 4 | 3074 | 仲俣 宏章 | 須坂園芸 | 2 | 長野 | 11.92 | ||
4 | 5 | 932 | 田中 翔平 | 中野西 | 2 | 長野 | 11.95 | ||
4 | 6 | 865 | 水出 一也 | 市立長野 | 1 | 長野 | 11.95 | ||
6 | 2 | 1384 | 樋口 達也 | 篠ノ井 | 2 | 長野 | 12.31 | ||
7 | 8 | 3136 | 中島 剛 | 長野俊英 | 2 | 長野 | 12.35 | ||
8 | 7 | 1174 | 上野 朝海 | 長野工 | 1 | 長野 | 12.88 | ||
3 | 1123 | 畑 圭一 | 長野 | 2 | 長野 | DNS | |||
予選5組(+2.2) | |||||||||
1 | 3 | 1251 | 曽根原 豪士 | 長野日大 | 2 | 長野 | 11.12 | ||
2 | 9 | 1429 | 関口 悠也 | 松代 | 2 | 長野 | 11.46 | ||
3 | 7 | 1111 | 高橋 慶 | 長野 | 1 | 長野 | 11.59 | ||
4 | 5 | 933 | 成田 和真 | 中野西 | 2 | 長野 | 11.72 | ||
5 | 6 | 1452 | 山田 貴大 | 屋代 | 2 | 長野 | 12.13 | ||
6 | 8 | 868 | 丸山 達矢 | 市立長野 | 1 | 長野 | 12.30 | ||
7 | 2 | 776 | 松村 航 | 下高井農林 | 1 | 長野 | 12.76 | ||
8 | 1 | 1329 | 市ノ瀬 昌志 | 長野ろう | 2 | 長野 | 13.06 | ||
9 | 4 | 2738 | 井出 亮 | 坂城 | 2 | 長野 | 13.77 | ||
予選6組(+3.1) | |||||||||
1 | 7 | 908 | 坂庭 諒 | 中野立志館 | 1 | 長野 | 11.33 | ||
2 | 3 | 1063 | 松尾 匠 | 長野吉田 | 1 | 長野 | 11.53 | ||
3 | 4 | 977 | 青木 雅春 | 須坂東 | 1 | 長野 | 11.75 | ||
4 | 2 | 1217 | 丸山 智輝 | 長野東 | 2 | 長野 | 11.78 | ||
5 | 8 | 3517 | 塩原 久登 | 長野高専 | 1 | 長野 | 11.85 | ||
6 | 6 | 1146 | 松永 拓実 | 長野商 | 1 | 長野 | 12.02 | ||
7 | 9 | 1226 | 徳永 江紀 | 長野南 | 2 | 長野 | 12.74 | ||
8 | 5 | 2756 | 川島 啓斗 | 更級農 | 1 | 長野 | 13.30 | ||
9 | 1 | 1330 | 米山 健史 | 長野ろう | 2 | 長野 | 13.51 | ||
予選7組(+2.8) | |||||||||
1 | 1 | 911 | 柴本 遼河 | 中野立志館 | 1 | 長野 | 11.29 | ||
2 | 8 | 1451 | 田中 悠 | 屋代 | 2 | 長野 | 11.33 | ||
3 | 3 | 3092 | 澤 拓斗 | 須坂東 | 1 | 長野 | 11.65 | ||
4 | 4 | 2754 | 小林 龍也 | 更級農 | 2 | 長野 | 11.69 | ||
5 | 2 | 1425 | 市川 寛之 | 松代 | 1 | 長野 | 12.10 | ||
6 | 5 | 801 | 芳川 亮 | 飯山北・飯山 | 1 | 長野 | 12.14 | ||
7 | 7 | 966 | 流 勇介 | 須坂商 | 1 | 長野 | 12.16 | ||
8 | 6 | 1386 | 古畑 央也 | 篠ノ井 | 2 | 長野 | 12.48 |