2014年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2014/05/09∼11 | 第132回北信高等学校総合体育大会 陸上競技大会 | | 長野市営 | 男子 女子 男女 |
男子100m予選(7組3着+3) →
準決勝 →
決勝
順位 | レーン | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
予選1組(+1.0) |
1 | 5 | 1373 | 宮林 紘汰 | 篠ノ井 | 3 | 長野 | 11.11 | |
2 | 3 | 933 | 成田 和真 | 中野西 | 2 | 長野 | 11.77 | |
3 | 7 | 915 | 関 太河 | 中野立志館 | 1 | 長野 | 12.05 | |
4 | 4 | 865 | 水出 一也 | 市立長野 | 1 | 長野 | 12.23 | |
5 | 6 | 1219 | 徳武 秀 | 長野東 | 1 | 長野 | 12.50 | |
6 | 2 | 2732 | 池田 亮太 | 坂城 | 3 | 長野 | 12.58 | |
7 | 9 | 1014 | 犬飼 裕貴 | 須坂園芸 | 1 | 長野 | 12.63 | |
8 | 1 | 1425 | 市川 寛之 | 松代 | 1 | 長野 | 13.09 | |
9 | 8 | 1168 | 小林 将人 | 長野工 | 1 | 長野 | 14.58 | |
予選2組(+2.3) |
1 | 4 | 1251 | 曽根原 豪士 | 長野日大 | 2 | 長野 | 11.22 | |
2 | 5 | 962 | 原山 翼 | 須坂商 | 3 | 長野 | 11.53 | |
3 | 2 | 1074 | 中條 巧人 | 長野吉田 | 3 | 長野 | 11.55 | |
4 | 6 | 3547 | 依田 泰輝 | 長野高専 | 3 | 長野 | 11.78 | |
5 | 7 | 1428 | 丸山 宏之 | 松代 | 2 | 長野 | 11.99 | |
6 | 8 | 3074 | 仲俣 宏章 | 須坂園芸 | 2 | 長野 | 12.21 | |
7 | 3 | 1459 | 武井 和樹 | 屋代 | 3 | 長野 | 12.21 | |
8 | 9 | 1146 | 松永 拓実 | 長野商 | 1 | 長野 | 12.73 | |
9 | 1 | 3139 | 安在 祐香 | 長野俊英 | 3 | 長野 | 13.81 | |
予選3組(+0.1) |
1 | 5 | 3099 | 池田 彪我 | 須坂東 | 3 | 長野 | 10.98 | |
2 | 1 | 1461 | 室賀 元晴 | 屋代 | 3 | 長野 | 11.65 | |
3 | 4 | 908 | 坂庭 諒 | 中野立志館 | 1 | 長野 | 11.66 | |
4 | 9 | 821 | 佐藤 修平 | 飯山北・飯山 | 3 | 長野 | 12.24 | |
5 | 3 | 1140 | 小林 義明 | 長野商 | 3 | 長野 | 12.26 | |
6 | 6 | 1026 | 松山 昂平 | 北部 | 2 | 長野 | 12.91 | |
7 | 8 | 776 | 松村 航 | 下高井農林 | 1 | 長野 | 13.09 | |
8 | 7 | 1174 | 上野 朝海 | 長野工 | 1 | 長野 | 13.10 | |
| 2 | 1124 | 安塚 大輝 | 長野 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選4組(+1.6) |
1 | 4 | 1261 | 松橋 大夢 | 長野日大 | 2 | 長野 | 11.06 | |
2 | 8 | 1451 | 田中 悠 | 屋代 | 2 | 長野 | 11.47 | |
3 | 3 | 3095 | 田幸 雄太 | 須坂東 | 3 | 長野 | 11.69 | |
4 | 1 | 1218 | 市川 凛太朗 | 長野東 | 2 | 長野 | 11.76 | |
5 | 2 | 932 | 田中 翔平 | 中野西 | 2 | 長野 | 12.25 | |
6 | 9 | 989 | 小田切 智紀 | 須坂 | 1 | 長野 | 12.27 | |
7 | 6 | 1064 | 丸山 拓真 | 長野吉田 | 1 | 長野 | 12.31 | |
8 | 5 | 838 | 前澤 練 | 飯山北・飯山 | 1 | 長野 | 12.74 | |
9 | 7 | 2739 | 飯田 大輝 | 坂城 | 2 | 長野 | 13.64 | |
予選5組(+0.3) |
1 | 7 | 1046 | 会津 淳之介 | 長野吉田 | 2 | 長野 | 11.78 | |
2 | 5 | 929 | 石渡 登生 | 中野西 | 2 | 長野 | 11.86 | |
3 | 8 | 913 | 上野 恵祐 | 中野立志館 | 1 | 長野 | 11.93 | |
4 | 3 | 1119 | 鈴木 達也 | 長野 | 1 | 長野 | 12.19 | |
5 | 4 | 861 | 隼田 晃希 | 市立長野 | 2 | 長野 | 12.20 | |
6 | 6 | 1387 | 鹿野 拓臣 | 篠ノ井 | 1 | 長野 | 12.89 | |
7 | 9 | 2767 | 滝澤 豪之 | 更級農 | 3 | 長野 | 12.96 | |
8 | 2 | 1103 | 岩﨑 洸介 | 長野西 | 1 | 長野 | 13.31 | |
予選6組(+0.3) |
1 | 4 | 1272 | 峯村 祐貴 | 長野日大 | 2 | 長野 | 11.39 | |
2 | 8 | 1145 | 山田 大輝 | 長野商 | 2 | 長野 | 11.90 | |
3 | 7 | 3550 | 塩崎 児汰朗 | 長野高専 | 3 | 長野 | 12.04 | |
4 | 2 | 1013 | 三井 絢斗 | 須坂園芸 | 1 | 長野 | 12.49 | |
5 | 9 | 3138 | 小林 洸士 | 長野俊英 | 3 | 長野 | 12.74 | |
6 | 6 | 966 | 流 勇介 | 須坂商 | 1 | 長野 | 12.74 | |
7 | 3 | 2768 | 丸山 晃平 | 更級農 | 3 | 長野 | 13.10 | |
| 5 | 1429 | 関口 悠也 | 松代 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選7組(+0.5) |
1 | 5 | 1123 | 畑 圭一 | 長野 | 2 | 長野 | 11.47 | |
2 | 2 | 3507 | 宮澤 優仁 | 長野高専 | 2 | 長野 | 11.75 | |
3 | 9 | 862 | 萩 亜斗夢 | 市立長野 | 2 | 長野 | 11.79 | |
4 | 8 | 1380 | 飯田 雄平 | 篠ノ井 | 3 | 長野 | 11.82 | |
5 | 6 | 3092 | 澤 拓斗 | 須坂東 | 1 | 長野 | 11.88 | |
6 | 4 | 2754 | 小林 龍也 | 更級農 | 2 | 長野 | 11.91 | |
7 | 3 | 829 | 丸山 廉人 | 飯山北・飯山 | 2 | 長野 | 12.66 | |
8 | 7 | 2733 | 澤﨑 拓己 | 坂城 | 3 | 長野 | 12.85 | |