順位 | レーン | Num | チーム | 登録 | オーダー | 記録 | 備考 |
予選1組 |
1 | 2 | | 長野 | 長野 | 鈴木 達也 ・安塚 大輝 ・畑 圭一 ・高橋 慶 | 3:27.76 | |
2 | 3 | | 松川 | 長野 | 塩沢 大樹 ・近藤 裕哉 ・光沢 佑人 ・松下 優太 | 3:27.89 | |
3 | 4 | | 長野東 | 長野 | 市川 凛太朗 ・丸山 智輝 ・西澤 浩平 ・原山 開都 | 3:30.68 | |
4 | 8 | | 大町 | 長野 | 有賀 健 ・因幡 将吾 ・百瀬 大輝 ・佐藤 大起 | 3:32.89 | |
5 | 5 | | 上田西 | 長野 | 増田 凌 ・丸山 佑太 ・松本 光平 ・藤澤 玄 | 3:33.71 | |
6 | 6 | | 田川 | 長野 | 矢ヶ崎 祐介 ・赤堀 拓夢 ・大野 智裕 ・荒田 智也 | 3:34.28 | |
7 | 9 | | 赤穂 | 長野 | 畑佐 崚介 ・木下 悠也 ・下井 颯太 ・平沢 大地 | 3:35.37 | |
8 | 7 | | 野沢北 | 長野 | 林 智哉 ・武藤 雅哉 ・佐藤 和紀 ・小林 侃矢 | 3:41.25 | |
予選2組 |
1 | 9 | | 松本蟻ヶ崎 | 長野 | 髙木 涼太 ・鷲沢 拓海 ・望月 春希 ・織茂 大地 | 3:29.40 | |
2 | 2 | | 長野日大 | 長野 | 長谷川 遼亮 ・佐藤 薫 ・小林 恒平 ・雲崎 凌 | 3:30.89 | |
3 | 4 | | 屋代 | 長野 | 森 正輝 ・藤井 大 ・田中 悠 ・山田 貴大 | 3:34.26 | |
4 | 8 | | 飯田風越 | 長野 | 鎌倉 渉 ・熊谷 諒平 ・岩﨑 一徹 ・中島 瑶樹 | 3:35.05 | |
5 | 5 | | 大町北 | 長野 | 遠藤 幹也 ・百瀬 遼 ・勝野 智稀 ・青田 龍輝 | 3:36.39 | |
6 | 6 | | 上伊那農 | 長野 | 菊地 康亮 ・唐澤 翔馬 ・藤原 渓太 ・山崎 久樹 | 3:37.00 | |
7 | 7 | | 小諸 | 長野 | 原田 健太 ・内川 大樹 ・笹沢 広夢 ・中沢 悟 | 3:37.16 | |
8 | 3 | | 北佐久農 | 長野 | 宮崎 未奈三 ・木内 寛人 ・小林 達哉 ・内堀 連 | 3:37.75 | |
予選3組 |
1 | 6 | | 佐久長聖 | 長野 | 松崎 文弥 ・中山 智顕 ・花里 翼 ・荻原 京介 | 3:29.08 | |
2 | 5 | | 長野吉田 | 長野 | 太目 祐二 ・内山 朋也 ・岡部 信一郎 ・矢野 颯 | 3:31.44 | |
3 | 9 | | 長野高専 | 長野 | 宮澤 優仁 ・高野 誠也 ・塩原 久登 ・北原 廉 | 3:31.50 | |
4 | 2 | | 伊那北 | 長野 | 宮澤 研人 ・丸山 凌治 ・小野 拳 ・戸田 和輝 | 3:36.17 | |
5 | 8 | | 諏訪二葉 | 長野 | 岩本 雄大 ・清水 海斗 ・清水 敬太 ・阿部 佳介 | 3:38.22 | |
6 | 7 | | 松本県ヶ丘 | 長野 | 中島 嘉活 ・塚原 大知 ・奥原 大輝 ・永田 望海 | 3:38.59 | |
7 | 3 | | 松商学園 | 長野 | 百瀬 裕也 ・三宅 浩生 ・成澤 稜 ・小林 拓未 | 3:38.94 | |
8 | 4 | | 上田染谷丘 | 長野 | 長谷川 直樹 ・安藤 活樹 ・若林 隆大 ・有賀 聡一朗 | 3:48.64 | |
予選4組 |
1 | 8 | | 諏訪清陵 | 長野 | 守住 望 ・伊藤 和輝 ・小池 大勝 ・巻渕 優也 | 3:27.15 | |
2 | 7 | | 岩村田 | 長野 | 柳澤 匠 ・町田 一生 ・佐塚 一馬 ・山浦 貫人 | 3:29.51 | |
3 | 6 | | 市立長野 | 長野 | 萩 亜斗夢 ・白鳥 魁人 ・山本 正道 ・内田 光一 | 3:31.17 | |
4 | 2 | | 飯田 | 長野 | 松村 慶大 ・古田 裕貴 ・椚谷 和久 ・松島 竜平 | 3:31.46 | |
5 | 4 | | 須坂東 | 長野 | 藤澤 将大 ・黒崎 秀樹 ・澤 拓斗 ・中嶋 多聞 | 3:32.12 | |
6 | 5 | | 松本深志 | 長野 | 村田 淳 ・中山 航大 ・飯島 拓海 ・山下 紘永 | 3:34.18 | |
7 | 3 | | 穂高商 | 長野 | 藤原 一斗 ・竹内 誠 ・中村 忠夫 ・長崎 祐介 | 3:37.45 | |
8 | 9 | | 上田 | 長野 | 箕輪 朋晃 ・清水 陽 ・吉永 雄大 ・平田 宗一郎 | 3:46.56 | |