2014年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2014/11/01 | 平成26年度第7回チャレンジ記録会茅野 | | 茅野市営 | 男子 女子 男女 |
小学男子100m決勝(13組)
順位 | レーン | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組(-0.8) |
1 | 7 | 128 | 福島 翔太 | 佐久ドリーム | 4 | 長野 | 18.40 | |
2 | 1 | 174 | 北原 壱晟 | 茅野陸上クラブ | 4 | 長野 | 18.77 | |
3 | 6 | 129 | 土屋 太木 | 佐久ドリーム | 2 | 長野 | 18.83 | |
4 | 2 | 148 | 小林 美海 | 望月AC | 1 | 長野 | 19.62 | |
5 | 4 | 187 | 瀬戸 昴 | 茅野アスレチックス | 2 | 長野 | 19.72 | |
6 | 5 | 120 | 澤口 諒飛 | 天竜SC | 3 | 長野 | 19.90 | |
7 | 9 | 194 | 福澤 拓真 | 茅野アスレチックス | 1 | 長野 | 21.13 | |
8 | 8 | 185 | 窪田 琉真 | 茅野アスレチックス | 1 | 長野 | 22.37 | |
9 | 3 | 184 | 神谷 彩月 | 茅野アスレチックス | 3 | 長野 | 22.51 | |
決勝2組(+1.2) |
1 | 1 | 146 | 佐々木 隆之介 | 望月AC | 3 | 長野 | 17.31 | |
2 | 5 | 189 | 河西 大地 | 茅野アスレチックス | 2 | 長野 | 17.43 | |
3 | 7 | 119 | 後藤 世那 | 天竜SC | 3 | 長野 | 17.58 | |
4 | 6 | 192 | 中村 奏太 | 茅野アスレチックス | 2 | 長野 | 17.75 | |
5 | 2 | 170 | 松浦 爽夏 | 茅野陸上クラブ | 4 | 長野 | 17.94 | |
6 | 3 | 190 | 中島 隆斗 | 茅野アスレチックス | 2 | 長野 | 18.51 | |
7 | 4 | 191 | 平出 瑞輝 | 茅野アスレチックス | 2 | 長野 | 18.71 | |
8 | 8 | 183 | 小林 勇翔 | 茅野アスレチックス | 2 | 長野 | 18.81 | |
| 9 | 164 | 藤森 寿馬 | 茅野陸上クラブ | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝3組(-0.2) |
1 | 5 | 136 | 田中 稜馬 | 伊那AC | 5 | 長野 | 16.77 | |
2 | 7 | 147 | 小山 翔平 | 望月AC | 3 | 長野 | 17.16 | |
3 | 8 | 163 | 鈴木 颯太 | 茅野陸上クラブ | 6 | 長野 | 17.24 | |
4 | 1 | 139 | 伊藤 嶺 | 伊那AC | 3 | 長野 | 17.54 | |
5 | 6 | 213 | 降旗 蒼 | 穂高西AC | 4 | 長野 | 17.80 | |
6 | 3 | 162 | 小林 珀琢 | T&F佐久平 | 3 | 長野 | 18.13 | |
7 | 2 | 172 | 五味 瑞輝 | 茅野陸上クラブ | 5 | 長野 | 18.17 | |
8 | 4 | 107 | 林 賢史郎 | 諏訪FA | 2 | 長野 | 18.83 | |
9 | 9 | 118 | 内藤 陽葵 | 天竜SC | 3 | 長野 | 19.27 | |
決勝4組(0.0) |
1 | 6 | 138 | 神谷 春喜 | 伊那AC | 3 | 長野 | 16.06 | |
2 | 9 | 215 | 飯島 颯斗 | 駒ヶ根市スポ少 | 3 | 長野 | 16.95 | |
3 | 5 | 145 | 山浦 雅斗 | 望月AC | 3 | 長野 | 16.99 | |
4 | 7 | 197 | 小口 蒼葉 | 茅野アスレチックス | 2 | 長野 | 17.06 | |
5 | 8 | 104 | 林 幸史郎 | 諏訪FA | 4 | 長野 | 17.34 | |
6 | 1 | 167 | 増田 光月 | 茅野陸上クラブ | 4 | 長野 | 17.77 | |
7 | 3 | 211 | 村田 裕哉 | 穂高西AC | 4 | 長野 | 17.93 | |
8 | 4 | 214 | 大森 瑛稀 | 駒ヶ根市スポ少 | 2 | 長野 | 19.97 | |
| 2 | 216 | 中村 凰輝 | 駒ヶ根市スポ少 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝5組(-0.5) |
1 | 7 | 169 | 佐藤 笙羽 | 茅野陸上クラブ | 4 | 長野 | 17.00 | |
2 | 6 | 193 | 福澤 快翔 | 茅野アスレチックス | 4 | 長野 | 17.27 | |
3 | 8 | 126 | 岡村 吏紗 | 佐久ドリーム | 4 | 長野 | 17.35 | |
4 | 9 | 165 | 伊藤 良真 | 茅野陸上クラブ | 3 | 長野 | 17.56 | |
5 | 4 | 142 | 矢嶋 虹太 | 望月AC | 4 | 長野 | 17.66 | |
6 | 2 | 212 | 蓮井 涼太 | 穂高西AC | 4 | 長野 | 17.78 | |
7 | 5 | 175 | 宮原 有輝 | 茅野陸上クラブ | 4 | 長野 | 17.80 | |
| 1 | 206 | 梅津 紘哉 | 穂高西AC | 4 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 3 | 210 | 戸谷 颯真 | 穂高西AC | 4 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝6組(+0.4) |
1 | 8 | 144 | 小林 碧空 | 望月AC | 3 | 長野 | 16.25 | |
2 | 4 | 134 | 福澤 洸士 | 伊那AC | 5 | 長野 | 16.59 | |
3 | 2 | 157 | 小宮山 登生 | T&F佐久平 | 5 | 長野 | 16.73 | |
4 | 1 | 166 | 堀 啓太郎 | 茅野陸上クラブ | 3 | 長野 | 16.81 | |
5 | 9 | 158 | 花岡 哲也 | T&F佐久平 | 5 | 長野 | 17.12 | |
6 | 5 | 106 | 西谷 優希 | 諏訪FA | 2 | 長野 | 17.25 | |
7 | 7 | 143 | 寺島 恒輔 | 望月AC | 4 | 長野 | 17.50 | |
| 3 | 105 | 藤森 大地 | 諏訪FA | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 6 | 152 | 荒井 駿伸 | 辰野西小 | 5 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝7組(+1.2) |
1 | 8 | 127 | 手塚 嵐太 | 佐久ドリーム | 4 | 長野 | 16.22 | |
2 | 2 | 220 | 西野 瑛修 | 駒ヶ根市スポ少 | 5 | 長野 | 16.23 | |
3 | 4 | 177 | 矢島 壮野 | 茅野アスレチックス | 4 | 長野 | 16.23 | |
4 | 3 | 179 | 窪田 翔真 | 茅野アスレチックス | 4 | 長野 | 16.38 | |
5 | 6 | 207 | 大塚 悠剛 | 穂高西AC | 4 | 長野 | 16.46 | |
6 | 9 | 217 | 小倉 心和 | 駒ヶ根市スポ少 | 4 | 長野 | 16.56 | |
7 | 5 | 137 | 吉岡 空音 | 伊那AC | 4 | 長野 | 16.78 | |
8 | 1 | 160 | 井出 直杜 | T&F佐久平 | 5 | 長野 | 17.06 | |
| 7 | 151 | 加藤 大雅 | 軽井沢A&AC | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝8組(-0.6) |
1 | 3 | 133 | 小林 慶輝 | イイダッシュクラブ | 5 | 長野 | 15.33 | |
2 | 4 | 173 | 小山 宗一朗 | 茅野陸上クラブ | 6 | 長野 | 15.85 | |
3 | 6 | 156 | 中澤 颯太 | T&F佐久平 | 6 | 長野 | 15.96 | |
4 | 5 | 218 | 小倉 快心 | 駒ヶ根市スポ少 | 5 | 長野 | 16.09 | |
5 | 2 | 209 | 大月 悠 | 穂高西AC | 4 | 長野 | 16.23 | |
6 | 7 | 221 | 扇田 大雅 | 駒ヶ根市スポ少 | 5 | 長野 | 16.24 | |
7 | 1 | 208 | 大塚 壮剛 | 穂高西AC | 4 | 長野 | 16.28 | |
8 | 9 | 122 | 吉澤 虎伯 | Team U | 4 | 長野 | 16.35 | |
9 | 8 | 150 | 土屋 滉基 | 軽井沢A&AC | 6 | 長野 | 16.40 | |
決勝9組(-1.4) |
1 | 9 | 135 | 北原 香音 | 伊那AC | 6 | 長野 | 15.17 | |
2 | 6 | 154 | 坪井 康生 | T&F佐久平 | 6 | 長野 | 15.25 | |
3 | 1 | 123 | 土屋 由木 | 佐久ドリーム | 5 | 長野 | 15.32 | |
4 | 2 | 203 | 竹内 寛弥 | 穂高西AC | 6 | 長野 | 15.39 | |
5 | 3 | 141 | 中村 洋平 | 望月AC | 5 | 長野 | 15.50 | |
6 | 4 | 202 | 浅輪 佳太 | 穂高西AC | 5 | 長野 | 15.57 | |
7 | 8 | 219 | 竹内 陽哉 | 駒ヶ根市スポ少 | 5 | 長野 | 15.57 | |
8 | 7 | 124 | 田崎 佑冴 | 佐久ドリーム | 5 | 長野 | 15.76 | |
| 5 | 102 | 山田 涼 | 諏訪FA | 6 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝10組(+0.9) |
1 | 7 | 108 | 藤原 想也 | 明科かけっこ | 5 | 長野 | 14.57 | |
2 | 8 | 198 | 勝野 剛 | 穂高西AC | 5 | 長野 | 15.05 | |
3 | 2 | 116 | 吉澤 涼 | 長野TFC | 5 | 長野 | 15.22 | |
4 | 9 | 153 | 浅沼 都夫 | T&F佐久平 | 6 | 長野 | 15.27 | |
5 | 5 | 180 | 宮澤 喬佑 | 茅野アスレチックス | 6 | 長野 | 15.30 | |
6 | 6 | 200 | 野口 颯太 | 穂高西AC | 5 | 長野 | 15.45 | |
7 | 3 | 178 | 宮坂 仁士 | 茅野アスレチックス | 5 | 長野 | 15.81 | |
8 | 4 | 125 | 南澤 爽太 | 佐久ドリーム | 4 | 長野 | 15.83 | |
決勝11組(-0.5) |
1 | 2 | 222 | 山田 海斗 | 駒ヶ根市スポ少 | 6 | 長野 | 14.33 | |
2 | 9 | 225 | 橋爪 淳 | 駒ヶ根市スポ少 | 6 | 長野 | 14.36 | |
3 | 8 | 115 | 横山 弥晏 | 長野TFC | 6 | 長野 | 14.49 | |
4 | 7 | 140 | 伊藤 司騎 | 望月AC | 5 | 長野 | 14.56 | |
5 | 4 | 130 | 塩澤 昂 | イイダッシュクラブ | 6 | 長野 | 14.61 | |
6 | 5 | 131 | 多田井 琢馬 | イイダッシュクラブ | 6 | 長野 | 14.68 | |
7 | 3 | 199 | 勝野 武 | 穂高西AC | 5 | 長野 | 14.76 | |
8 | 6 | 159 | 藤牧 平 | T&F佐久平 | 5 | 長野 | 15.24 | |
決勝12組(-1.8) |
1 | 2 | 155 | 原 惇也 | T&F佐久平 | 6 | 長野 | 13.51 | |
2 | 6 | 111 | 竹越 勇斗 | Team.D | 6 | 長野 | 13.92 | |
3 | 4 | 226 | 大森 才稀 | 駒ヶ根市スポ少 | 6 | 長野 | 14.11 | |
4 | 3 | 132 | 市川 凌大 | イイダッシュクラブ | 5 | 長野 | 14.18 | |
5 | 5 | 121 | 山口 大輝 | Team U | 6 | 長野 | 14.26 | |
6 | 8 | 224 | 松井 秀真 | 駒ヶ根市スポ少 | 6 | 長野 | 14.34 | |
7 | 9 | 188 | 河野 統徳 | 茅野アスレチックス | 5 | 長野 | 14.56 | |
8 | 7 | 149 | 北川 広樹 | 軽井沢A&AC | 5 | 長野 | 15.07 | |
決勝13組(-0.3) |
1 | 7 | 113 | 髙島 蒼太 | 長野TFC | 6 | 長野 | 13.33 | |
2 | 6 | 205 | 南山 海聖 | 穂高西AC | 6 | 長野 | 13.43 | |
3 | 9 | 181 | 佐野 希汐 | 茅野アスレチックス | 6 | 長野 | 13.44 | |
4 | 2 | 109 | 神谷 宗尭 | Team.D | 6 | 長野 | 13.53 | |
5 | 8 | 201 | 栁澤 大翔 | 穂高西AC | 5 | 長野 | 13.63 | |
6 | 3 | 223 | 飯島 悠斗 | 駒ヶ根市スポ少 | 6 | 長野 | 13.63 | |
7 | 4 | 114 | 野沢 佑太 | 長野TFC | 6 | 長野 | 13.70 | |
| 5 | 110 | 長野 竜治 | Team.D | 6 | 長野 | | DNS |