2014年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2014/06/29 | 平成26年度第4回チャレンジ記録会茅野 | | 茅野市営 | 男子 女子 男女 |
中学男子100m決勝(13組)
順位 | レーン | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組(0.0) |
1 | 5 | 489 | 松﨑 悠弥 | 浅間中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.56 | |
2 | 7 | 284 | 黒岩 大和 | 御代田中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.68 | |
3 | 9 | 272 | 村田 創羽 | 御代田中 | 1 | 長野 | 15.40 | |
4 | 6 | 571 | 河西 優弥 | 長峰中 | 1 | 長野 | 15.99 | |
5 | 2 | 249 | 偆道 怜央 | 原中 | 1 | 長野 | 16.00 | |
6 | 8 | 546 | 田中 耀介 | 長峰中 | 1 | 長野 | 16.01 | |
7 | 1 | 182 | 濵 想一郎 | 下諏訪中 | 1 | 長野 | 16.11 | |
8 | 4 | 592 | 大藪 叡 | 富士見中 | 1 | 長野 | 16.17 | |
9 | 3 | 288 | 古越 一輝 | 御代田中 | 1 | 長野 | 16.97 | |
決勝2組(+2.2) |
1 | 1 | 634 | 遠藤 彗斗 | 穂高東中 | 3 | 長野 | 13.26 | |
2 | 6 | 394 | 河上 侃太 | 附属松本中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.62 | |
3 | 7 | 98 | 柳沢 優生 | 塩尻西部中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.62 | |
4 | 4 | 479 | 田澤 友希 | 浅間中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.55 | |
5 | 5 | 559 | 小沢 拓也 | 長峰中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.71 | |
6 | 3 | 227 | 原田 來武 | 茅野北部中 | 1 | 長野 | 15.33 | |
7 | 8 | 608 | 三井 官弥 | 富士見中 | 1 | 長野 | 15.94 | |
8 | 9 | 61 | 池上 大智 | 伊那東部中 | 1 | 長野 | 16.23 | |
| 2 | 270 | 大井 滉介 | 御代田中 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝3組(+0.5) |
1 | 6 | 493 | 篠澤 蒼平 | 浅間中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.51 | |
2 | 2 | 540 | 立石 幸祐 | 長峰中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.70 | |
3 | 1 | 444 | 高橋 和真 | 諏訪南中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.71 | |
4 | 4 | 494 | 篠澤 啓輔 | 浅間中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.93 | |
5 | 3 | 306 | 出川 侑暉 | 高社中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.16 | |
6 | 9 | 417 | 鷹野原 伶 | 諏訪西中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.18 | |
7 | 8 | 123 | 塚田 千紘 | 岡谷東部中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.20 | |
8 | 5 | 183 | 齋藤 祐吾 | 下諏訪中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.45 | |
9 | 7 | 181 | 髙木 裕太 | 下諏訪中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.80 | |
決勝4組(+0.9) |
1 | 6 | 305 | 小島 力 | 高社中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.58 | |
2 | 2 | 488 | 神津 宏尚 | 浅間中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.84 | |
3 | 8 | 418 | 小林 蓮 | 諏訪西中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.94 | |
4 | 3 | 600 | 小林 優真 | 富士見中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.09 | |
5 | 5 | 281 | 山本 尚 | 御代田中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.30 | |
6 | 1 | 684 | 今村 隼士 | 緑ヶ丘中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.35 | |
7 | 7 | 27 | 中上 在 | 梓川中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.35 | |
8 | 9 | 666 | 福澤 稜也 | 緑ヶ丘中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.61 | |
9 | 4 | 50 | 北原 大雅 | 伊那東部中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.70 | |
決勝5組(+0.8) |
1 | 4 | 548 | 地濃 郁人 | 長峰中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.13 | |
2 | 5 | 475 | 飯塚 亮介 | 浅間中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.51 | |
3 | 3 | 482 | 塚田 陽樹 | 浅間中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.52 | |
4 | 7 | 228 | 原田 恒太朗 | 茅野北部中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.56 | |
5 | 1 | 425 | 金子 聖也 | 諏訪西中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.64 | |
6 | 8 | 82 | 工藤 俊介 | 伊那東部中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.68 | |
7 | 6 | 554 | 松本 萌甫 | 長峰中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.71 | |
8 | 2 | 583 | 名取 裕基 | 富士見中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.86 | |
9 | 9 | 347 | 赤尾 聡良 | 上田第五中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.94 | |
決勝6組(-0.3) |
1 | 1 | 222 | 小松 翔 | 茅野北部中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.05 | |
2 | 6 | 480 | 田口 玲児 | 浅間中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.25 | |
3 | 3 | 622 | 中島 晋作 | 穂高東中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.31 | |
4 | 2 | 399 | 金子 翔太 | 真田中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.32 | |
5 | 7 | 220 | 石山 征雅 | 茅野北部中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.41 | |
6 | 5 | 91 | 伊藤 巧 | 伊那東部中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.66 | |
7 | 8 | 339 | 鶴田 国光 | 上田第五中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.83 | |
8 | 4 | 356 | 金井 源一郎 | 上田第五中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.94 | |
9 | 9 | 7617 | 巻渕 勇人 | 岡谷南部中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.97 | |
決勝7組(+1.9) |
1 | 1 | 190 | 井口 晃輔 | 下諏訪中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.61 | |
2 | 7 | 232 | 宮坂 空 | 茅野北部中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.69 | |
3 | 4 | 468 | 戸谷 裕貴 | 川中島中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.87 | |
4 | 5 | 235 | 阿部 勇希 | 茅野北部中 | 1 | 長野 | 12.98 | |
5 | 3 | 155 | 髙橋 祐哉 | 岡谷北部中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.07 | |
6 | 8 | 652 | 山浦 渓斗 | 望月AC | 2 | 長野 | 13.08 | |
7 | 6 | 121 | 渡辺 慎 | 岡谷東部中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.32 | |
8 | 2 | 153 | 阿部 和真 | 岡谷東部中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.46 | |
9 | 9 | 7618 | 神通川 和也 | 岡谷南部中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.98 | |
決勝8組(+0.5) |
1 | 5 | 213 | 門脇 大 | 茅野北部中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.64 | |
2 | 8 | 420 | 若林 凌 | 諏訪西中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.99 | |
3 | 4 | 556 | 小林 尚矢 | 長峰中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.06 | |
4 | 6 | 543 | 藤森 遥斗 | 長峰中 | 3 | 長野 | 13.07 | |
5 | 1 | 166 | 宮下 恒輝 | 岡谷北部中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.09 | |
6 | 2 | 464 | 竹田 仁 | 川中島中 | 3 | 長野 | 13.31 | |
7 | 3 | 451 | 伊東 稜真 | 諏訪南中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.49 | |
8 | 7 | 370 | 林 龍之介 | 附属松本中 | 1 | 長野 | 15.14 | |
決勝9組(+0.4) |
1 | 1 | 682 | 三石 智也 | 緑ヶ丘中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.45 | |
2 | 8 | 440 | 赤羽 尚輝 | 諏訪南中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.48 | |
3 | 6 | 532 | 荒木 琉聖 | 辰野中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.74 | |
4 | 5 | 395 | 横前 洸佑 | 附属松本中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.78 | |
5 | 3 | 667 | 福島 優樹 | 緑ヶ丘中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.79 | |
6 | 4 | 314 | 佐々木 直人 | 高森中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.96 | |
7 | 2 | 582 | 矢代 智章 | 富士見中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.03 | |
8 | 7 | 348 | 松田 拓巳 | 上田第五中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.06 | |
決勝10組(0.0) |
1 | 6 | 322 | 小町谷 祥司 | 松本秀峰 | 2 | 長野 | 12.54 | |
2 | 1 | 378 | 田中 駿祐 | 附属松本中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.66 | |
3 | 3 | 465 | 竹下 玲央 | 川中島中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.68 | |
4 | 4 | 516 | 林 泰希 | 辰野中 | 1 | 長野 | 12.71 | |
5 | 7 | 358 | 伊藤 一稀 | 上田第五中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.84 | |
6 | 2 | 607 | 三井 健太郎 | 富士見中 | 3 | 長野 | 13.02 | |
7 | 5 | 72 | 小松 航大 | 伊那東部中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.64 | |
| 8 | 651 | 神田 来夢 | 望月AC | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝11組(-0.6) |
1 | 7 | 170 | 小池 貫太 | 下伊那松川中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.02 | |
2 | 1 | 172 | 近藤 惠哉 | 下伊那松川中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.24 | |
3 | 2 | 165 | 宮坂 学 | 岡谷北部中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.37 | |
4 | 4 | 463 | 内村 海斗 | 川中島中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.47 | |
5 | 6 | 660 | 友保 尚樹 | 緑ヶ丘中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.52 | |
6 | 3 | 87 | 芹川 志出明 | 伊那東部中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.60 | |
| 5 | 541 | 野田 大夢 | 長峰中 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 8 | 466 | 西村 圭吾 | 川中島中 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝12組(+0.4) |
1 | 2 | 118 | 鳴海 裕斗 | 岡谷東部中 | 3 | 長野 | 11.96 | |
2 | 6 | 152 | 安藤 賢博 | 岡谷東部中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.07 | |
3 | 4 | 122 | 田中 仁 | 岡谷東部中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.20 | |
4 | 1 | 292 | 荻原 慎二 | 御代田中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.44 | |
5 | 7 | 263 | 毛見 彰吾 | 御代田中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.55 | |
| 3 | 171 | 今井 頑馬 | 下伊那松川中 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 5 | 99 | 柳沢 直生 | 塩尻西部中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 8 | 130 | 船城 聡史 | 岡谷東部中 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝13組(+1.0) |
1 | 7 | 136 | 小山 竜司 | 岡谷東部中 | 3 | 長野 | 11.53 | |
2 | 6 | 432 | 外川 太一 | 諏訪中 | 3 | 長野 | 11.66 | |
3 | 3 | 274 | 清水 隆哉 | 御代田中 | 3 | 長野 | 11.68 | |
4 | 2 | 515 | 瀨戸 涼太 | 辰野中 | 3 | 長野 | 11.75 | |
5 | 5 | 663 | 米澤 和真 | 緑ヶ丘中 | 3 | 長野 | 11.77 | |
6 | 1 | 268 | 中澤 晴起 | 御代田中 | 3 | 長野 | 11.78 | |
7 | 4 | 534 | 牛山 陽太 | 辰野中 | 3 | 長野 | 11.81 | |
| 8 | 173 | 近藤 雅哉 | 下伊那松川中 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |