2014年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2014/04/12 | 平成26年度飯伊陸上競技春季記録会 | | 飯田市営 | 男子 女子 男女 |
男子1500m決勝(2組)
順位 | Ord | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組 |
1 | 9 | 237 | 近藤 織部 | 飯田風越高 | 3 | 長野 | 4:43.80 | |
2 | 21 | 11 | 松下 純也 | ISジュニア | 1 | 長野 | 4:49.96 | |
3 | 1 | 19 | 牧野 駆 | ISジュニア | 1 | 長野 | 4:54.64 | |
4 | 5 | 17 | 中嶋 紀彰 | ISジュニア | 1 | 長野 | 5:01.77 | |
5 | 18 | 162 | 古林 拓哉 | 松川陸上クラブ | 1 | 長野 | 5:03.87 | |
6 | 2 | 181 | 小沢 直希 | 上諏訪中 | 2 | 長野 | 5:03.90 | |
7 | 4 | 120 | 下平 勇希 | 駒ヶ根東中 | 2 | 長野 | 5:05.96 | |
8 | 6 | 137 | 松﨑 文哉 | 高森中 | 1 | 長野 | 5:07.71 | |
9 | 11 | 90 | 松山 准也 | 伊那松川中 | 2 | 長野 | 5:09.44 | |
10 | 13 | 85 | 久保田 隼仁 | 伊那松川中 | 2 | 長野 | 5:13.49 | |
11 | 3 | 95 | 飯島 綾人 | 下伊那農高 | 3 | 長野 | 5:14.59 | |
12 | 24 | 146 | 林 力輝 | 高森中 | 1 | 長野 | 5:19.36 | |
13 | 14 | 179 | 坂井 結音 | 上諏訪中 | 3 | 長野 | 5:20.49 | |
14 | 12 | 184 | 赤羽 龍希 | 上諏訪中 | 2 | 長野 | 5:26.33 | |
15 | 16 | 138 | 成澤 龍哉 | 高森中 | 2 | 長野 | 5:27.49 | |
16 | 15 | 226 | 澤柳 拓海 | 飯田高陵中 | 3 | 長野 | 5:28.25 | |
17 | 8 | 183 | 西澤 裕斗 | 上諏訪中 | 2 | 長野 | 5:28.64 | |
18 | 23 | 92 | 米山 諒 | 伊那松川中 | 2 | 長野 | 5:30.75 | |
19 | 17 | 225 | 櫻井 駿一 | 飯田高陵中 | 2 | 長野 | 5:51.48 | |
20 | 10 | 140 | 湯澤 佑拓 | 高森中 | 2 | 長野 | 6:03.74 | |
| 7 | 93 | 矢澤 広輝 | 伊那松川中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 19 | 224 | 矢嶋 泰毅 | 飯田高陵中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 20 | 169 | 竹村 龍哉 | 松川陸上クラブ | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 22 | 168 | 森本 隆暉 | 松川陸上クラブ | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝2組 |
1 | 14 | 136 | 松﨑 健悟 | 高森中 | 3 | 長野 | 4:15.71 | |
2 | 11 | 191 | 米山 祐貴 | 信州大 | 4 | 長野 | 4:16.42 | |
3 | 17 | 80 | 松山 克敏 | 下伊那郡陸協 | | 長野 | 4:28.12 | |
4 | 3 | 180 | 児玉 拓矢 | 上諏訪中 | 3 | 長野 | 4:34.18 | |
5 | 22 | 201 | 松下 俊 | 飯田高 | 2 | 長野 | 4:35.06 | |
6 | 19 | 126 | 白川 大地 | 駒ヶ根東中 | 2 | 長野 | 4:36.26 | |
7 | 8 | 89 | 松下 哲也 | 伊那松川中 | 3 | 長野 | 4:37.46 | |
8 | 18 | 240 | 原島 怜也 | 飯田風越高 | 3 | 長野 | 4:44.40 | |
9 | 21 | 31 | 田中 孝文 | OIDE長姫 | 2 | 長野 | 4:45.41 | |
10 | 6 | 133 | 小平 宗弥 | 高森中 | 3 | 長野 | 4:46.31 | |
11 | 10 | 134 | 小林 大亮 | 高森中 | 2 | 長野 | 4:48.45 | |
12 | 1 | 214 | 佐々木 勇人 | 飯田高陵中 | 3 | 長野 | 4:49.48 | |
13 | 23 | 128 | 野村 比呂 | 駒ヶ根東中 | 2 | 長野 | 4:51.47 | |
14 | 2 | 235 | 下平 篤弥 | 飯田風越高 | 2 | 長野 | 4:54.17 | |
15 | 20 | 55 | 柴田 天海 | 阿南高 | 2 | 長野 | 4:55.80 | |
16 | 12 | 57 | 松倉 奎也 | 阿南高 | 2 | 長野 | 4:58.64 | |
17 | 7 | 125 | 竹村 郁輝 | 駒ヶ根東中 | 3 | 長野 | 5:08.79 | |
18 | 9 | 122 | 小林 豪 | 駒ヶ根東中 | 2 | 長野 | 5:15.17 | |
19 | 4 | 63 | 山田 雄太 | 旭町中 | 3 | 長野 | 5:25.71 | |
20 | 16 | 67 | 中田 智之 | 旭町中 | 3 | 長野 | 5:39.35 | |
| 5 | 78 | 原 武司 | 下伊那郡陸協 | | 長野 | | DNS |
| 13 | 119 | 伊藤 士恩 | 駒ヶ根東中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 15 | 124 | 滝澤 拓輝 | 駒ヶ根東中 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |