2014年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2014/06/14 | 第9回諏訪中学記録会 | | 茅野市営 | 男子 女子 男女 |
男子100m決勝(10組)
順位 | レーン | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組(-1.0) |
1 | 3 | 7805 | 青木 悠 | 永明 | 1 | 長野 | 14.93 | |
2 | 5 | 7594 | 宮坂 翔馬 | 岡谷北部 | 1 | 長野 | 15.05 | |
3 | 8 | 7836 | 小松 隼 | 茅野北部 | 1 | 長野 | 16.03 | |
4 | 6 | 7917 | 三井 官弥 | 富士見 | 1 | 長野 | 16.19 | |
5 | 1 | 7853 | 田中 耀介 | 長峰 | 1 | 長野 | 16.27 | |
6 | 4 | 7909 | 大藪 叡 | 富士見 | 1 | 長野 | 16.39 | |
7 | 7 | 7899 | 偆道 怜央 | 原 | 1 | 長野 | 16.42 | |
8 | 9 | 7852 | 河西 優弥 | 長峰 | 1 | 長野 | 16.57 | |
9 | 2 | 7564 | 竹島 舜裕 | 岡谷西部 | 1 | 長野 | 19.52 | |
決勝2組(-1.9) |
1 | 3 | 7851 | 今井 大輔 | 長峰 | 2 | 長野 | 14.83 | |
2 | 7 | 7799 | 大淵 翔也 | 永明 | 1 | 長野 | 15.02 | |
3 | 6 | 7643 | 城 慧 | 岡谷東部 | 1 | 長野 | 15.03 | |
4 | 5 | 7800 | 三石 剛 | 永明 | 1 | 長野 | 15.39 | |
5 | 8 | 7618 | 神通川 和也 | 岡谷南部 | 1 | 長野 | 15.52 | |
6 | 2 | 7684 | 小泉 友哉 | 下諏訪 | 1 | 長野 | 15.70 | |
7 | 1 | 7790 | 本澤 悟 | 永明 | 2 | 長野 | 16.00 | |
8 | 4 | 7831 | 野澤 拓磨 | 茅野北部 | 1 | 長野 | 16.80 | |
| 9 | 7566 | 井出 彪雅 | 岡谷西部 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝3組(-0.1) |
1 | 4 | 7592 | 濵 琉斗 | 岡谷北部 | 2 | 長野 | 13.88 | |
2 | 8 | 7688 | 髙木 裕太 | 下諏訪 | 1 | 長野 | 14.70 | |
3 | 5 | 7713 | 中澤 青空 | 上諏訪 | 1 | 長野 | 14.74 | |
4 | 6 | 7847 | 小沢 拓也 | 長峰 | 2 | 長野 | 14.80 | |
5 | 2 | 7565 | 中山 晃希 | 岡谷西部 | 1 | 長野 | 15.01 | |
6 | 3 | 7617 | 巻渕 勇人 | 岡谷南部 | 1 | 長野 | 15.05 | |
7 | 9 | 7801 | 角丸 豊 | 永明 | 1 | 長野 | 15.19 | |
8 | 1 | 7802 | 小松 琉聖 | 永明 | 1 | 長野 | 15.68 | |
9 | 7 | 7798 | 竹村 直紀 | 永明 | 1 | 長野 | 15.84 | |
決勝4組(+1.0) |
1 | 1 | 7746 | 鷹野原 伶 | 諏訪西 | 1 | 長野 | 14.05 | |
2 | 6 | 7647 | 塚田 千紘 | 岡谷東部 | 1 | 長野 | 14.10 | |
3 | 4 | 7912 | 小林 優真 | 富士見 | 1 | 長野 | 14.17 | |
4 | 3 | 7711 | 前田 陸 | 上諏訪 | 2 | 長野 | 14.36 | |
5 | 9 | 7710 | 藤森 友士 | 上諏訪 | 2 | 長野 | 14.63 | |
6 | 5 | 7791 | 矢﨑 雄大 | 永明 | 2 | 長野 | 17.16 | |
| 2 | 7567 | 武井 孝史朗 | 岡谷西部 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 7 | 7708 | 小沢 直希 | 上諏訪 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 8 | 7766 | 高橋 和真 | 諏訪南 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝5組(-0.8) |
1 | 8 | 7593 | 髙橋 祐哉 | 岡谷北部 | 1 | 長野 | 13.29 | |
2 | 7 | 7855 | 地濃 郁人 | 長峰 | 1 | 長野 | 13.51 | |
3 | 5 | 7848 | 松本 萌甫 | 長峰 | 2 | 長野 | 13.61 | |
4 | 9 | 7845 | 五味 駿太 | 長峰 | 3 | 長野 | 13.68 | |
5 | 4 | 7833 | 原田 恒太朗 | 茅野北部 | 1 | 長野 | 13.76 | |
6 | 3 | 7745 | 小林 蓮 | 諏訪西 | 1 | 長野 | 13.97 | |
7 | 2 | 7915 | 名取 裕基 | 富士見 | 1 | 長野 | 14.17 | |
8 | 1 | 7685 | 斎藤 祐吾 | 下諏訪 | 1 | 長野 | 14.72 | |
9 | 6 | 7893 | 小池 嶺 | 原 | 2 | 長野 | 15.07 | |
決勝6組(0.0) |
1 | 5 | 7828 | 石山 征雅 | 茅野北部 | 2 | 長野 | 13.48 | |
2 | 9 | 7644 | 松田 蓮太郎 | 岡谷東部 | 1 | 長野 | 13.64 | |
3 | 1 | 7636 | 阿部 和真 | 岡谷東部 | 2 | 長野 | 13.67 | |
4 | 6 | 7883 | 高木 玲緒 | 茅野東部 | 1 | 長野 | 13.80 | |
5 | 2 | 7742 | 金子 聖也 | 諏訪西 | 2 | 長野 | 13.85 | |
6 | 7 | 7890 | 伊東 馨 | 原 | 2 | 長野 | 13.95 | |
7 | 3 | 7894 | 野々村 一人 | 原 | 2 | 長野 | 13.97 | |
8 | 4 | 7768 | 伊東 稜真 | 諏訪南 | 1 | 長野 | 13.98 | |
9 | 8 | 7879 | 伊東 悠磨 | 茅野東部 | 2 | 長野 | 14.70 | |
決勝7組(+1.4) |
1 | 6 | 7741 | 吉山 廉心 | 諏訪西 | 2 | 長野 | 13.10 | |
2 | 9 | 7835 | 阿部 勇希 | 茅野北部 | 1 | 長野 | 13.12 | |
3 | 4 | 7797 | 笠原 智哉 | 永明 | 1 | 長野 | 13.27 | |
4 | 5 | 7908 | 名取 大輔 | 富士見 | 2 | 長野 | 13.30 | |
5 | 3 | 7843 | 藤森 遥斗 | 長峰 | 3 | 長野 | 13.31 | |
6 | 7 | 7859 | 小林 尚矢 | 長峰 | 1 | 長野 | 13.40 | |
7 | 2 | 7640 | 渡辺 慎 | 岡谷東部 | 2 | 長野 | 13.48 | |
8 | 8 | 7782 | 両角 伊吹 | 永明 | 3 | 長野 | 13.98 | |
| 1 | 7919 | 矢代 智章 | 富士見 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝8組(+0.6) |
1 | 8 | 7813 | 宮坂 一冴 | 茅野北部 | 3 | 長野 | 12.74 | |
2 | 6 | 7821 | 門脇 大 | 茅野北部 | 2 | 長野 | 12.86 | |
3 | 7 | 7590 | 宮下 恒輝 | 岡谷北部 | 2 | 長野 | 13.07 | |
4 | 2 | 7819 | 宮坂 空 | 茅野北部 | 2 | 長野 | 13.08 | |
5 | 3 | 7906 | 雨宮 海斗 | 富士見 | 2 | 長野 | 13.09 | |
6 | 4 | 7891 | 鎌倉 慎太郎 | 原 | 2 | 長野 | 13.11 | |
7 | 9 | 7740 | 若林 凌 | 諏訪西 | 3 | 長野 | 13.25 | |
8 | 5 | 7793 | 湯田坂 友哉 | 永明 | 2 | 長野 | 13.42 | |
決勝9組(+0.8) |
1 | 5 | 7704 | 白井 裕介 | 上諏訪 | 3 | 長野 | 12.47 | |
2 | 7 | 7591 | 宮坂 学 | 岡谷北部 | 2 | 長野 | 12.58 | |
3 | 8 | 7760 | 赤羽 尚輝 | 諏訪南 | 3 | 長野 | 12.61 | |
4 | 3 | 7882 | 田中 龍宗 | 茅野東部 | 2 | 長野 | 12.68 | |
5 | 6 | 7743 | 藤森 暖生 | 諏訪西 | 2 | 長野 | 12.90 | |
5 | 9 | 7702 | 伊藤 駿 | 上諏訪 | 3 | 長野 | 12.90 | |
7 | 2 | 7904 | 三井 健太郎 | 富士見 | 3 | 長野 | 12.95 | |
| 4 | 7842 | 浅井 威風 | 長峰 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝10組(+0.2) |
1 | 2 | 7630 | 小山 竜司 | 岡谷東部 | 3 | 長野 | 11.60 | |
2 | 3 | 7641 | 安藤 賢博 | 岡谷東部 | 2 | 長野 | 12.14 | |
2 | 5 | 7632 | 鳴海 裕斗 | 岡谷東部 | 3 | 長野 | 12.14 | |
4 | 9 | 7635 | 田中 仁 | 岡谷東部 | 3 | 長野 | 12.23 | |
5 | 8 | 7844 | 野田 大夢 | 長峰 | 3 | 長野 | 12.40 | |
6 | 4 | 7873 | 土屋 哲平 | 茅野東部 | 2 | 長野 | 12.41 | |
| 6 | 7700 | 中村 謙士 | 上諏訪 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 7 | 7633 | 船城 聡史 | 岡谷東部 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |