2014年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2014/10/18 | 平成26年度飯伊秋季記録会 | | 飯田市営 | 男子 女子 男女 |
小学男子60m決勝(13組)
順位 | レーン | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組(-0.3) |
1 | 3 | 195 | 佐久間 倖世 | 鼎小 | 3 | 長野 | 10.62 | |
2 | 5 | 194 | 野尻 涼真 | 追手町小 | 3 | 長野 | 10.63 | |
3 | 7 | 184 | 小川 玲邑 | 追手町小 | 3 | 長野 | 10.86 | |
4 | 1 | 178 | 吉川 晴哉 | 追手町小 | 3 | 長野 | 10.95 | |
5 | 6 | 148 | 滝沢 巧 | 松尾小 | 3 | 長野 | 11.17 | |
6 | 4 | 147 | 代田 真沙也 | 松尾小 | 2 | 長野 | 11.59 | |
7 | 8 | 71 | 澤口 諒飛 | 下條小 | 3 | 長野 | 11.86 | |
8 | 2 | 105 | 岩﨑 颯馬 | 高森南小 | 1 | 長野 | 12.36 | |
決勝2組(+0.9) |
1 | 1 | 181 | 宮内 駿多 | 追手町小 | 3 | 長野 | 10.25 | |
2 | 2 | 76 | 遠山 雄正 | 丸山小 | 3 | 長野 | 10.30 | |
3 | 3 | 69 | 内藤 陽葵 | 下條小 | 3 | 長野 | 10.83 | |
4 | 4 | 79 | 小林 元気 | 丸山小 | 3 | 長野 | 10.85 | |
5 | 8 | 124 | 佐藤 颯 | 松川陸上クラブ | 1 | 長野 | 11.45 | |
6 | 5 | 64 | 代田 琉悟 | 下條小 | 2 | 長野 | 11.74 | |
7 | 7 | 108 | 佐々木 琉来 | 高森南小 | 1 | 長野 | 11.90 | |
8 | 6 | 155 | 後藤 雅杜 | 上久堅小 | 1 | 長野 | 12.36 | |
決勝3組(+1.3) |
1 | 4 | 143 | 松下 温寛 | 松尾小 | 3 | 長野 | 9.42 | |
2 | 7 | 217 | 池田 結太 | 浜井場小 | 3 | 長野 | 9.76 | |
3 | 8 | 142 | 小林 岳久 | 松尾小 | 3 | 長野 | 10.65 | |
4 | 2 | 144 | 森 蒼馬 | 松尾小 | 1 | 長野 | 11.13 | |
5 | 1 | 58 | 古田 和豊 | 下條小 | 2 | 長野 | 11.45 | |
6 | 3 | 186 | 新美 秀忠 | 追手町小 | 3 | 長野 | 11.97 | |
7 | 5 | 63 | 代田 大悟 | 下條小 | 2 | 長野 | 12.18 | |
8 | 6 | 141 | 小笠原 琉成 | 松尾小 | 1 | 長野 | 12.33 | |
決勝4組(+0.5) |
1 | 6 | 212 | 鬼頭 涼雅 | 浜井場小 | 3 | 長野 | 10.08 | |
2 | 7 | 80 | 城田 滉生 | 丸山小 | 2 | 長野 | 10.75 | |
3 | 3 | 151 | 北村 理一 | 松尾小 | 2 | 長野 | 10.82 | |
4 | 1 | 192 | 筒井 太陽 | 追手町小 | 2 | 長野 | 10.99 | |
5 | 8 | 211 | 伊達 真門 | 浜井場小 | 1 | 長野 | 10.99 | |
6 | 5 | 32 | 塚田 真叶 | 阿智第一小 | 3 | 長野 | 11.11 | |
7 | 2 | 215 | 倉科 吹生 | 浜井場小 | 1 | 長野 | 11.95 | |
8 | 4 | 214 | 小池 勇誠 | 浜井場小 | 1 | 長野 | 12.11 | |
決勝5組(+0.5) |
1 | 2 | 137 | 牛澤 昂聖 | 松尾小 | 3 | 長野 | 10.53 | |
2 | 6 | 150 | 平澤 隼 | 松尾小 | 1 | 長野 | 10.86 | |
3 | 4 | 139 | 三ツ石 龍斗 | 松尾小 | 3 | 長野 | 11.12 | |
4 | 3 | 177 | 鬼頭 条治 | 追手町小 | 3 | 長野 | 11.14 | |
5 | 7 | 185 | 松村 悠佑 | 追手町小 | 3 | 長野 | 11.46 | |
6 | 1 | 27 | 岡庭 蒼泰 | 阿智第一小 | 1 | 長野 | 12.00 | |
7 | 5 | 72 | 濱塚 蓮 | 下條小 | 1 | 長野 | 12.00 | |
8 | 8 | 146 | 前川 颯翔 | 松尾小 | 1 | 長野 | 12.57 | |
決勝6組(-0.1) |
1 | 6 | 188 | 倉本 玲央 | 追手町小 | 2 | 長野 | 10.51 | |
2 | 4 | 191 | 大平 弘樹 | 追手町小 | 3 | 長野 | 10.60 | |
3 | 2 | 193 | 野尻 隼 | 追手町小 | 3 | 長野 | 10.82 | |
4 | 3 | 138 | 後藤 成八 | 松尾小 | 2 | 長野 | 11.18 | |
5 | 1 | 136 | 横井 来輝 | 松尾小 | 1 | 長野 | 11.33 | |
6 | 8 | 183 | 勝又 慎之助 | 追手町小 | 3 | 長野 | 11.75 | |
7 | 7 | 70 | 牧島 亮太 | 下條小 | 3 | 長野 | 11.85 | |
8 | 5 | 246 | 村澤 武 | 和田小 | 1 | 長野 | 12.19 | |
決勝7組(-0.5) |
1 | 1 | 210 | 伊達 阿莉 | 浜井場小 | 3 | 長野 | 9.64 | |
2 | 2 | 190 | 大日方 優将 | 追手町小 | 3 | 長野 | 10.28 | |
3 | 3 | 135 | 鵜飼 翼 | 松尾小 | 2 | 長野 | 10.77 | |
4 | 5 | 107 | 宮下 大翔 | 高森南小 | 1 | 長野 | 11.99 | |
5 | 7 | 243 | 松下 拓人 | 和田小 | 1 | 長野 | 12.07 | |
6 | 6 | 55 | 熊谷 樹輝 | 下條小 | 2 | 長野 | 12.17 | |
7 | 8 | 132 | 福島 圭亮 | 松川陸上クラブ | 2 | 長野 | 12.27 | |
| 4 | 68 | 藤本 尚斗 | 下條小 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝8組(+0.9) |
1 | 7 | 244 | 村澤 慶 | 和田小 | 2 | 長野 | 10.96 | |
2 | 8 | 36 | 塚田 周太郎 | 阿智第二小 | 3 | 長野 | 10.99 | |
3 | 2 | 157 | 是則 遼 | 上久堅小 | 1 | 長野 | 11.10 | |
4 | 1 | 233 | 小林 美海 | 望月AC | 1 | 長野 | 11.24 | |
5 | 6 | 73 | 小松 海斗 | 開智小 | 3 | 長野 | 11.31 | |
6 | 4 | 156 | 高田 知晶 | 上久堅小 | 1 | 長野 | 11.34 | |
7 | 3 | 247 | 大平 颯人 | 和田小 | 2 | 長野 | 11.44 | |
8 | 5 | 28 | 下原 悠夷 | 阿智第一小 | 1 | 長野 | 11.53 | |
決勝9組(+1.9) |
1 | 1 | 33 | 塚田 流大 | 阿智第一小 | 3 | 長野 | 10.13 | |
2 | 2 | 123 | 今村 悠真 | 松川陸上クラブ | 2 | 長野 | 10.65 | |
3 | 6 | 131 | 藤本 憲伸 | 松川陸上クラブ | 3 | 長野 | 10.76 | |
4 | 7 | 112 | 北澤 一樹 | 高森南小 | 3 | 長野 | 10.92 | |
5 | 3 | 26 | 上原 朔 | 阿智村RC | 3 | 長野 | 11.08 | |
6 | 8 | 130 | 唐澤 駿 | 松川陸上クラブ | 2 | 長野 | 11.55 | |
| 4 | 121 | 羽生 大起 | 松川陸上クラブ | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 5 | 237 | 堀内 凰希 | 望月AC | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝10組(+0.6) |
1 | 7 | 99 | 飯島 颯斗 | 駒ヶ根市スポ少 | 3 | 長野 | 10.27 | |
2 | 3 | 96 | 中村 凰輝 | 駒ヶ根市スポ少 | 3 | 長野 | 10.27 | |
3 | 6 | 232 | 小山 翔平 | 望月AC | 3 | 長野 | 10.38 | |
4 | 8 | 229 | 佐々木 隆之介 | 望月AC | 3 | 長野 | 10.57 | |
5 | 2 | 126 | 山口 智司 | 松川陸上クラブ | 3 | 長野 | 10.57 | |
6 | 4 | 43 | 大槻 誉 | 伊那AC | 3 | 長野 | 10.60 | |
7 | 1 | 92 | 大森 瑛稀 | 駒ヶ根市スポ少 | 2 | 長野 | 11.55 | |
8 | 5 | 90 | 西野 圭晴 | 駒ヶ根市スポ少 | 1 | 長野 | 12.40 | |
決勝11組(+0.6) |
1 | 7 | 241 | 牧島 由輝 | 竜丘小 | 3 | 長野 | 9.78 | |
2 | 6 | 42 | 神谷 春喜 | 伊那AC | 3 | 長野 | 9.86 | |
3 | 4 | 19 | 木村 耀太 | イイダッシュクラブ | 3 | 長野 | 10.00 | |
4 | 1 | 106 | 宮下 晃輝 | 高森南小 | 3 | 長野 | 10.03 | |
5 | 3 | 29 | 宮内 良輔 | 阿智第一小 | 3 | 長野 | 10.13 | |
6 | 2 | 230 | 山浦 雅斗 | 望月AC | 3 | 長野 | 10.18 | |
7 | 5 | 109 | 松村 青悟 | 高森南小 | 3 | 長野 | 10.75 | |
| 8 | 14 | 金田 琉那 | イイダッシュクラブ | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝12組(+0.9) |
1 | 2 | 234 | 小林 碧空 | 望月AC | 3 | 長野 | 9.55 | |
2 | 4 | 117 | 井原 楓 | 山ノ内中 | 3 | 長野 | 9.59 | |
3 | 3 | 227 | 廣瀬 琉斗 | 豊丘南小 | 3 | 長野 | 9.60 | |
4 | 8 | 168 | 中澤 侑磨 | 泰阜小 | 3 | 長野 | 10.28 | |
5 | 1 | 167 | 藤森 大地 | 諏訪FA | 2 | 長野 | 10.44 | |
6 | 7 | 224 | 井上 慶次 | 豊丘南小 | 3 | 長野 | 10.49 | |
7 | 5 | 25 | 園原 琉生 | 阿智村RC | 3 | 長野 | 10.52 | |
| 6 | 169 | 永田 景人 | 大鹿小 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝13組(-0.1) |
1 | 4 | 250 | 片桐 慎 | 喬木第一小 | 2 | 長野 | 10.05 | |
2 | 5 | 256 | 後藤 世那 | 下條小 | 3 | 長野 | 10.98 | |
3 | 3 | 249 | 高梨 陽色 | 喬木第一小 | 2 | 長野 | 11.25 | |
| 2 | 248 | 牧内 漣 | 喬木第一小 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |