2014年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2014/08/17 | 第54回上伊那陸上選手権大会 | | 伊那市 | 男子 女子 男女 |
中学男子100m予選(6組タイムレース8着) →
決勝
順位 | レーン | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
予選1組(-1.2) |
1 | 2 | 7956 | 瀨戸 涼太 | 辰野中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.20 | |
2 | 5 | 8228 | 酒井 和馬 | 赤穂中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.20 | |
3 | 4 | 8254 | 庄田 裕樹 | 駒ヶ根東中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.49 | |
4 | 7 | 8007 | 松田 直也 | 箕輪中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.59 | |
5 | 8 | 7978 | 小澤 将大 | 辰野中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.97 | |
6 | 6 | 8265 | 樋屋 啓太 | 駒ヶ根東中 | 1 | 長野 | 16.57 | |
7 | 1 | 8125 | 池上 大智 | 伊那東部中 | 1 | 長野 | 16.58 | |
| 3 | 8025 | 向山 星来 | 箕輪中 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選2組(-0.9) |
1 | 1 | 7954 | 牛山 陽太 | 辰野中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.06 | |
2 | 2 | 8123 | 酒井 龍介 | 伊那東部中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.07 | |
3 | 5 | 8041 | 有賀 友哉 | 南箕輪中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.37 | |
4 | 3 | 8234 | 小平 温大 | 赤穂中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.48 | |
5 | 6 | 8017 | 唐澤 秀作 | 箕輪中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.28 | |
6 | 4 | 8319 | 今井 創士 | 中川中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.46 | |
7 | 8 | 8263 | 林 尋武 | 駒ヶ根東中 | 1 | 長野 | 15.41 | |
8 | 7 | 7974 | 大森 琉司 | 辰野中 | 1 | 長野 | 16.30 | |
予選3組(-2.6) |
1 | 4 | 8001 | 宮坂 秀星 | 箕輪中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.23 | |
2 | 1 | 8109 | 伊藤 陸 | 伊那東部中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.31 | |
3 | 8 | 8015 | 上野 俊瑛 | 箕輪中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.00 | |
4 | 3 | 8261 | 伊藤 晴也 | 駒ヶ根東中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.14 | |
5 | 2 | 8232 | 関 雄飛 | 赤穂中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.41 | |
6 | 5 | 8042 | 唐澤 悠河 | 南箕輪中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.44 | |
7 | 7 | 7968 | 村上 豪 | 辰野中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.66 | |
8 | 6 | 8322 | 富永 真斗 | 中川中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.91 | |
予選4組(-2.3) |
1 | 4 | 8256 | 福澤 亮汰 | 駒ヶ根東中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.36 | |
2 | 2 | 8112 | 倉田 優希 | 伊那東部中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.52 | |
3 | 7 | 7962 | 瀨戸 俊成 | 辰野中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.54 | |
4 | 8 | 8004 | 福島 凛 | 箕輪中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.62 | |
5 | 5 | 8209 | 五十嵐 蓮 | 宮田中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.40 | |
6 | 6 | 8270 | 湯澤 颯生 | 駒ヶ根東中 | 1 | 長野 | 15.73 | |
7 | 3 | 8320 | 北島 輝 | 中川中 | 1 | 長野 | 16.59 | |
予選5組(-0.7) |
1 | 2 | 8000 | 登内 健太 | 箕輪中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.17 | |
2 | 3 | 8200 | 北原 雅大 | 宮田中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.38 | |
3 | 6 | 7970 | 古田 龍一 | 辰野中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.51 | |
4 | 4 | 8029 | 中村渠 海都 | 箕輪中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.86 | |
5 | 7 | 8316 | 津金 泰斗 | 中川中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.40 | |
6 | 5 | 8114 | 春日 雄大郎 | 伊那東部中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.79 | |
| 8 | 8264 | 原 新 | 駒ヶ根東中 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選6組(-1.7) |
1 | 6 | 7977 | 林 泰希 | 辰野中 | 1 | 長野 | 12.93 | |
2 | 8 | 8229 | 中平 明辰 | 赤穂中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.00 | |
3 | 5 | 8113 | 伊藤 巧 | 伊那東部中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.85 | |
4 | 2 | 8016 | 荻原 凌我 | 箕輪中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.89 | |
5 | 7 | 8268 | 倉田 拓夢 | 駒ヶ根東中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.58 | |
6 | 4 | 8176 | 竹内 郁尋 | 春富中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.68 | |
7 | 3 | 8323 | 原 朋輝 | 中川中 | 1 | 長野 | 15.31 | |