2014年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2014/10/12 | 第87回諏訪大社陸上競技大会 | | 下諏訪 | 男子 女子 男女 |
中学女子100m予選(8組タイムレース7着) →
決勝
順位 | レーン | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
予選1組(0.0) |
1 | 4 | 204 | 橋本 真理子 | 櫻ヶ岡中 | 3 | 長野 | 14.30 | |
2 | 5 | 38 | 宮坂 育 | 岡谷東部中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.67 | |
3 | 2 | 7 | 小林 尚美 | 岡谷西部中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.85 | |
4 | 7 | 39 | 宮坂 なな | 岡谷東部中 | 1 | 長野 | 15.37 | |
5 | 1 | 86 | 伊藤 実 | 茅野東部中 | 2 | 長野 | 15.66 | |
6 | 3 | 269 | 橋本 果菜 | 茅野北部中 | 2 | 長野 | 15.73 | |
7 | 6 | 166 | 小林 菜々美 | 富士見中 | 2 | 長野 | 16.01 | |
予選2組(+0.1) |
1 | 5 | 30 | 小口 るり | 岡谷東部中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.41 | |
2 | 3 | 175 | 五味 優花 | 富士見中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.51 | |
3 | 6 | 61 | 吉田 楓 | 下諏訪中 | 2 | 長野 | 15.10 | |
4 | 4 | 200 | 山田 真菜 | 櫻ヶ岡中 | 1 | 長野 | 15.37 | |
5 | 1 | 70 | 北澤 佳奈 | 茅野東部中 | 2 | 長野 | 16.09 | |
6 | 7 | 283 | 牛山 里歩 | 茅野北部中 | 1 | 長野 | 16.20 | |
7 | 2 | 129 | 鈴木 優菜 | 飯田高陵中 | 1 | 長野 | 16.30 | |
予選3組(0.0) |
1 | 3 | 58 | 徳竹 美友 | 下諏訪中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.63 | |
2 | 5 | 31 | 篠原 花恋 | 岡谷東部中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.60 | |
3 | 2 | 2 | 武舎 ひかる | 岡谷西部中 | 1 | 長野 | 15.92 | |
4 | 6 | 116 | 小平 千佳 | 長峰中 | 2 | 長野 | 15.94 | |
5 | 7 | 40 | 吉沢 彩季子 | 岡谷東部中 | 1 | 長野 | 16.22 | |
| 1 | 149 | 櫻本 奈々 | 富士見中 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 4 | 189 | 中村 李桜花 | 櫻ヶ岡中 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選4組(0.0) |
1 | 4 | 273 | 天野 悠美 | 茅野北部中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.23 | |
2 | 6 | 115 | 小林 あゆみ | 長峰中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.65 | |
3 | 7 | 9 | 酒井 歩美 | 岡谷西部中 | 1 | 長野 | 15.08 | |
4 | 3 | 135 | 田畑 朱理 | 飯田高陵中 | 1 | 長野 | 15.94 | |
5 | 2 | 173 | 香川 莉穂 | 富士見中 | 2 | 長野 | 16.35 | |
| 5 | 33 | 山田 ひかる | 岡谷東部中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選5組(-1.0) |
1 | 4 | 196 | 小島 すずか | 櫻ヶ岡中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.89 | |
2 | 5 | 145 | 寺澤 瞳子 | 飯田高陵中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.45 | |
3 | 3 | 6 | 倉品 愛美 | 岡谷西部中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.96 | |
4 | 2 | 174 | 御園 麻衣 | 富士見中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.98 | |
5 | 6 | 24 | 早出 裕美 | 岡谷東部中 | 1 | 長野 | 15.61 | |
6 | 7 | 104 | 濵 杏華 | 長峰中 | 1 | 長野 | 18.17 | |
予選6組(-0.4) |
1 | 4 | 13 | 栁澤 唯月 | 岡谷東部中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.27 | |
2 | 5 | 101 | 瀬戸 真友香 | 諏訪中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.63 | |
3 | 2 | 140 | 千葉 ほの香 | 飯田高陵中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.80 | |
4 | 3 | 156 | 田波 満希 | 富士見中 | 2 | 長野 | 15.61 | |
5 | 6 | 32 | 山田 花永 | 岡谷東部中 | 1 | 長野 | 15.77 | |
6 | 7 | 270 | 両角 莉子 | 茅野北部中 | 2 | 長野 | 16.48 | |
予選7組(-0.1) |
1 | 5 | 126 | 金森 佑奈 | 南箕輪中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.14 | |
2 | 3 | 155 | 渡邉 彩愛 | 富士見中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.73 | |
3 | 2 | 37 | 宮坂 麻絢 | 岡谷東部中 | 1 | 長野 | 15.05 | |
4 | 6 | 75 | 田中 里奈 | 茅野東部中 | 2 | 長野 | 15.61 | |
5 | 7 | 141 | 清水 綺良々 | 飯田高陵中 | 1 | 長野 | 16.93 | |
| 4 | 189 | 中村 李桜花 | 櫻ヶ岡中 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選8組(-0.1) |
1 | 4 | 8 | 小尾 友音 | 岡谷西部中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.09 | |
2 | 5 | 132 | 牧内 麗 | 飯田高陵中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.71 | |
3 | 7 | 35 | 工藤 真希 | 岡谷東部中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.94 | |
4 | 6 | 111 | 西澤 亜優 | 長峰中 | 2 | 長野 | 15.36 | |
5 | 2 | 281 | 山名 桃歌 | 茅野北部中 | 2 | 長野 | 15.73 | |
6 | 3 | 168 | 小林 愛楠 | 富士見中 | 2 | 長野 | 16.08 | |