2014年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2014/06/07 | 第9回中信地区小学生陸上競技大会 | | 県松本 | 男子 女子 男女 |
6年男子100m予選(6組タイムレース8着) →
決勝
順位 | レーン | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
予選1組(+2.4) |
1 | 3 | 852 | 南山 海聖 | 穂高西AC | 6 | 長野 | 13.88 | |
2 | 8 | 402 | 渡辺 丈晴 | 寿 | 6 | 長野 | 14.46 | |
3 | 6 | 1011 | 宮澤 武流 | 堀金 | 6 | 長野 | 15.04 | |
4 | 4 | 730 | 山本 隆矢 | 二子 | 6 | 長野 | 15.16 | |
5 | 9 | 935 | 太田 貴将 | 豊科東 | 6 | 長野 | 15.34 | |
6 | 2 | 383 | 川久保 貫介 | 芝沢 | 6 | 長野 | 15.51 | |
7 | 5 | 530 | 佐藤 駿 | 洗馬 | 6 | 長野 | 15.67 | |
8 | 7 | 107 | 丸山 貴翔 | 塩尻西 | 6 | 長野 | 17.41 | |
予選2組(+0.7) |
1 | 2 | 1030 | 中島 淳公 | 堀金 | 6 | 長野 | 13.78 | |
2 | 7 | 74 | 榑沼 直希 | 梓川 | 6 | 長野 | 14.45 | |
3 | 8 | 514 | 松田 倭都 | 生坂 | 6 | 長野 | 14.50 | |
4 | 9 | 626 | 見田 将梧 | 池田 | 6 | 長野 | 14.77 | |
5 | 5 | 755 | 黑澤 祐哉 | 日義TFC | 6 | 長野 | 14.82 | |
6 | 4 | 850 | 竹内 寛弥 | 穂高西AC | 6 | 長野 | 15.09 | |
7 | 3 | 960 | 鷲澤 晴 | 豊科南 | 6 | 長野 | 15.43 | |
8 | 6 | 668 | 石原 瑠己 | 朝日 | 6 | 長野 | 15.81 | |
予選3組(+1.0) |
1 | 4 | 846 | 熊井 秀 | 穂高西AC | 6 | 長野 | 14.55 | |
2 | 8 | 11 | 手塚 準也 | コメット波田 | 6 | 長野 | 14.74 | |
3 | 7 | 1041 | 丸山 幸太 | 本城 | 6 | 長野 | 14.78 | |
4 | 9 | 29 | 古畑 和也 | ヤマリククラブ | 6 | 長野 | 15.51 | |
5 | 3 | 971 | 久保村 友晴 | 豊科北AC | 6 | 長野 | 15.84 | |
6 | 6 | 89 | 上條 陽輝 | 塩尻吉田 | 6 | 長野 | 16.25 | |
7 | 2 | 1002 | 井藤 翔月 | 堀金 | 6 | 長野 | 16.35 | |
8 | 5 | 23 | 吉田 共希 | なみしょう | 6 | 長野 | 16.43 | |
予選4組(+1.0) |
1 | 4 | 466 | 角崎 雅武 | 松本本郷 | 6 | 長野 | 13.75 | |
2 | 3 | 441 | 原田 翼 | 松川 | 6 | 長野 | 14.62 | |
3 | 2 | 697 | 野本 駿介 | 田川 | 6 | 長野 | 14.67 | |
4 | 5 | 595 | 倉科 皓太 | 大町南 | 6 | 長野 | 14.73 | |
5 | 7 | 335 | 吉田 圭佑 | 三郷 | 6 | 長野 | 15.10 | |
6 | 9 | 264 | 江川 凌 | 桔梗 | 6 | 長野 | 15.57 | |
7 | 8 | 170 | 小池 亮孝 | 会染 | 6 | 長野 | 16.24 | |
8 | 6 | 579 | 松澤 一希 | 大町東 | 6 | 長野 | 16.33 | |
予選5組(+1.2) |
1 | 8 | 104 | 遠藤 慶介 | 塩尻西 | 6 | 長野 | 14.05 | |
2 | 2 | 660 | 笹川 拡夢 | 朝日 | 6 | 長野 | 14.08 | |
3 | 5 | 206 | 片倉 望 | 開智 | 6 | 長野 | 15.28 | |
4 | 6 | 765 | 紙浦 明馬 | 白馬AC | 6 | 長野 | 15.33 | |
5 | 9 | 13 | 小林 大輝 | コメット波田 | 6 | 長野 | 15.33 | |
6 | 4 | 349 | 大坂 壮 | 三郷 | 6 | 長野 | 15.87 | |
7 | 3 | 218 | 古畑 充稀 | 開明 | 6 | 長野 | 16.33 | |
8 | 7 | 421 | 樋口 達也 | 宗賀 | 6 | 長野 | 17.06 | |
予選6組(+2.5) |
1 | 3 | 165 | 荒井 智哉 | 会染 | 6 | 長野 | 13.68 | |
2 | 8 | 265 | 山口 大輝 | 桔梗 | 6 | 長野 | 14.50 | |
3 | 4 | 237 | 渡邉 亮太 | 開明 | 6 | 長野 | 14.79 | |
4 | 7 | 1066 | 鎌倉 優輝 | 明南 | 6 | 長野 | 15.19 | |
5 | 2 | 431 | 太田 敦也 | 小谷 | 6 | 長野 | 15.38 | |
5 | 5 | 679 | 齊藤 奏人 | 朝日 | 6 | 長野 | 15.38 | |
7 | 6 | 927 | 片桐 耕太 | 穂高北 | 6 | 長野 | 15.48 | |