順位 | レーン | Num | チーム | 登録 | オーダー | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組 |
1 | 9 | | 水明AC(A) | 長野 | 大森 里香 ・笹崎 絢莉 ・柳澤 亮也 ・漆原 奏音 | 1:02.80 | |
2 | 3 | | T&F佐久平(A) | 長野 | 高見沢 愛結 ・武藤 凛 ・片井 力也 ・大工原 光成 | 1:04.82 | |
3 | 1 | | 佐久A&AC | 長野 | 諸星 美璃 ・佐伯 三葉 ・星野 緑風 ・古村 拓美 | 1:06.06 | |
4 | 6 | | 岸野小(A) | 長野 | 森 美陽 ・林 さくら ・藤巻 陸都 ・岡田 陸 | 1:06.44 | |
5 | 4 | | 野沢小(C) | 長野 | 大鹿 愛和 ・市川 笑花 ・市川 和英 ・櫻井 陽望 | 1:08.09 | |
6 | 8 | | 小諸東小(C) | 長野 | 吉澤 歩希 ・小林 花 ・比田井 楓 ・青木 紅 | 1:08.43 | |
7 | 5 | | ロディオ(A) | 長野 | 菅沼 花菜 ・手塚 菜々 ・千葉桜 恒輔 ・武舎 永翔 | 1:09.01 | |
8 | 7 | | ロディオ(B) | 長野 | 土屋 陽花 ・宇羽野 和 ・竹花 亮哉 ・渡邊 琉斗 | 1:10.56 | |
9 | 2 | | 岸野小(B) | 長野 | 横森 はな ・牧野 心 ・友野 海里 ・新井 隆慈 | 1:10.71 | |
決勝2組 |
1 | 3 | | 佐久ドリーム | 長野 | 蜂須 未菜 ・柏木 萌 ・手塚 嵐太 ・南澤 爽太 | 1:04.47 | |
2 | 4 | | 軽井沢A&AC | 長野 | 中嶋 愛佳 ・市村 彩美 ・北川 広樹 ・並木 陸 | 1:04.69 | |
3 | 6 | | 水明AC(C) | 長野 | 尾沼 光莉 ・河上 愛梨 ・篠原 令磨 ・宮坂 琉生 | 1:08.16 | |
4 | 9 | | 小諸東小(B) | 長野 | 臼田 陽南 ・甘利 未珠咲 ・掛川 翔矢 ・田中 颯 | 1:09.12 | |
5 | 1 | | 中込小 | 長野 | 金沢 小晴 ・吉田 七海 ・篠原 尚悟 ・磯貝 颯太 | 1:09.26 | |
6 | 7 | | 田口小(A) | 長野 | 佐藤 萌 ・井出 英惠 ・菊池 倭斗 ・白井 柊人 | 1:10.63 | |
7 | 5 | | 小諸東小(A) | 長野 | 三好 瑠唯 ・岩崎 美優 ・東城 遙士 ・依田 優輔 | 1:11.66 | |
8 | 2 | | 南相木小 | 長野 | 菊原 詩穂 ・中島 慧音 ・田村 幸大 ・伊藤 武蔵 | 1:11.79 | |
9 | 8 | | 野岸小(A) | 長野 | 中瀬 のあ ・平川 唯奈 ・北澤 怜太郎 ・山辺 快人 | 1:12.87 | |
決勝3組 |
1 | 3 | | 望月AC(A) | 長野 | 田中 葵 ・森下 瑠 ・菊地 祐吾 ・矢嶋 虹太 | 1:06.36 | |
2 | 4 | | 野沢小(B) | 長野 | 内藤 来未 ・茂木 七海 ・井出 直杜 ・依田 一球 | 1:08.62 | |
3 | 2 | | 田口小(B) | 長野 | 萩原 碧玖 ・上原 杏鈴 ・加藤 真央 ・志摩 龍哉 | 1:08.72 | |
4 | 8 | | 佐久西小(A) | 長野 | 小野 歩美 ・小林 優来 ・黒澤 実寿 ・小金澤 淳志 | 1:08.96 | |
5 | 7 | | 真田マラソン教室(A) | 長野 | 小市 愛華 ・磯 ひより ・櫻井 翔彪 ・堀内 心 | 1:09.01 | |
6 | 5 | | 水明AC(B) | 長野 | 小泉 日菜 ・白石 優和 ・市川 諒 ・金澤 拓夢 | 1:09.18 | |
7 | 1 | | 川上第一小 | 長野 | 原 栞乃子 ・新海 多恵 ・小髙 伶大 ・由井 響 | 1:09.24 | |
8 | 6 | | 小海小 | 長野 | 井出 野乃花 ・畠山 雪菜 ・小池 叶宇 ・戸塚 伶皇 | 1:09.25 | |
9 | 9 | | 水明AC(D) | 長野 | 高良 友梨 ・白鳥 小華 ・小林 慈恩 ・河上 虎太郎 | 1:12.74 | |
決勝4組 |
1 | 4 | | 望月AC(B) | 長野 | 上野 愛梨 ・清水 奈都紀 ・中村 洋平 ・伊藤 司騎 | 59.71 | |
2 | 2 | | 野沢小(A) | 長野 | 荒井 利奈 ・浜村 涼 ・荒井 優人 ・堤 優志 | 1:01.69 | |
3 | 7 | | 佐久西小(B) | 長野 | 冨岡 桃花 ・田丸 純望 ・友野 笙太郎 ・市川 克大 | 1:06.56 | |
4 | 1 | | 高瀬小 | 長野 | 竹花 碧乃 ・上原 愛梨 ・菊原 崇斗 ・大工原 幹太 | 1:08.73 | |
5 | 5 | | T&F佐久平(B) | 長野 | 倉根 慧 ・小林 恭子 ・宮内 大樹 ・小林 一成 | 1:08.99 | |
6 | 3 | | 南牧北小(A) | 長野 | 高見澤 双葉 ・井出 柚羽 ・菊池 拓人 ・井出 寛人 | 1:09.51 | |
7 | 8 | | 岩村田AC | 長野 | 和田 美咲 ・栁澤 実花 ・北原 誠也 ・木内 心大 | 1:09.88 | |
8 | 6 | | 美南ガ丘小 | 長野 | 中島 優菜 ・塩川 夕奈 ・遠山 葉琉 ・丸藤 栄翔 | 1:10.52 | |
9 | 9 | | 南牧北小(B) | 長野 | 高見澤 咲々 ・薩田 こゆき ・井出 幸大 ・畠山 龍哉 | 1:19.64 | |
決勝5組 |
1 | 7 | | 軽井沢西部AC | 長野 | 髙﨑 悠奈 ・鴨志田 栞 ・安藤 海琴 ・土屋 優太 | 1:08.32 | |
2 | 6 | | 北御牧小 | 長野 | 小山 絢音 ・小川原 涼花 ・荒井 祐哉 ・高島 莉生 | 1:09.45 | |
3 | 5 | | 八千穂小 | 長野 | 木内 星那 ・井出 莉理子 ・井出 朝陽 ・今井 晴大 | 1:09.96 | |
4 | 8 | | 佐久城山小(B) | 長野 | 丸山 心 ・中沢 綺良莉 ・柳澤 柑太 ・鈴木 翔太 | 1:10.21 | |
5 | 4 | | 青沼小 | 長野 | 篠原 可奈 ・三石 悠杏 ・三石 脩 ・土谷 峻平 | 1:10.56 | |
6 | 9 | | 佐久城山(A) | 長野 | 髙見沢 桜咲 ・荒木 慧 ・田村 亮太 ・江元 駿之介 | 1:10.70 | |
7 | 3 | | 真田マラソン教室(B) | 長野 | 仲原 えみる ・須山 菜々美 ・田中 周平 ・宮腰 泰心 | 1:14.65 | |
8 | 2 | | 岸野小(C) | 長野 | | 1:15.83 | |