2014年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2014/11/29 | 第22回長野県中・長距離強化記録会 | | 茅野市営 | 男子 女子 男女 |
小学生男子1000m決勝(3組)
順位 | Ord | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組 |
1 | 9 | 9013 | 名取 勇人 | 茅野アスレチックス | 4 | 長野 | 3:46.25 | |
2 | 18 | 9033 | 土赤 仁義 | 腰越JSC | 1 | 長野 | 3:48.18 | |
3 | 5 | 9012 | 田村 蓮 | 茅野アスレチックス | 5 | 長野 | 3:49.52 | |
4 | 16 | 9021 | 酒井 大知 | 駒ヶ根中沢RC | 5 | 長野 | 3:49.85 | |
5 | 12 | 9047 | 伊香賀 遥土 | 真田クラブ | 3 | 長野 | 3:52.46 | |
6 | 3 | 9054 | 小泉 陽貴 | 諏訪FA | 4 | 長野 | 3:56.86 | |
7 | 11 | 9052 | 宮下 翔弥 | 諏訪FA | 3 | 長野 | 4:01.25 | |
8 | 15 | 9056 | 藤森 大地 | 諏訪FA | 2 | 長野 | 4:05.09 | |
9 | 10 | 9016 | 伊藤 良真 | 茅野陸上クラブ | 3 | 長野 | 4:05.35 | |
10 | 1 | 9006 | 丸澤 怜哉 | 茅野アスレチックス | 6 | 長野 | 4:06.41 | |
11 | 8 | 9020 | 矢島 武流 | 茅野陸上クラブ | 4 | 長野 | 4:07.45 | |
12 | 6 | 9019 | 佐藤 笙羽 | 茅野陸上クラブ | 4 | 長野 | 4:07.78 | |
13 | 7 | 9010 | 松崎 亮吾 | 茅野アスレチックス | 3 | 長野 | 4:07.98 | |
14 | 17 | 9011 | 瀬戸 昴 | 茅野アスレチックス | 2 | 長野 | 4:25.77 | |
15 | 13 | 9055 | 西谷 優希 | 諏訪FA | 2 | 長野 | 4:26.18 | |
16 | 2 | 9017 | 雨宮 水晶 | 茅野陸上クラブ | 4 | 長野 | 4:29.19 | |
| 4 | 9062 | 木内 万璃 | 穂高西AC | 5 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 14 | 9018 | 今井 惺太郎 | 茅野陸上クラブ | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝2組 |
1 | 8 | 9053 | 児玉 光輝 | 諏訪FA | 6 | 長野 | 3:24.81 | |
2 | 14 | 9050 | 笠原 武流 | 諏訪FA | 6 | 長野 | 3:25.79 | |
3 | 12 | 9027 | 依田 健汰 | 戸上ジュニアクラブ | 6 | 長野 | 3:29.89 | |
4 | 2 | 9065 | 大塚 悠剛 | 明科かけっこ | 4 | 長野 | 3:31.57 | |
5 | 16 | 9064 | 大塚 壮剛 | 明科かけっこ | 4 | 長野 | 3:31.62 | |
6 | 9 | 9031 | 菊地 祐吾 | 腰越JSC | 4 | 長野 | 3:36.25 | |
7 | 1 | 9048 | 花岡 侑 | 真田クラブ | 6 | 長野 | 3:38.00 | |
8 | 11 | 9000 | 帯川 伊吹 | ISジュニア | 5 | 長野 | 3:38.11 | |
9 | 13 | 9046 | 伊香賀 太一 | 真田クラブ | 5 | 長野 | 3:38.34 | |
10 | 5 | 9007 | 宮澤 喬佑 | 茅野アスレチックス | 6 | 長野 | 3:39.43 | |
11 | 6 | 9005 | 大滝 隼輝 | 下諏訪南小 | 5 | 長野 | 3:39.96 | |
12 | 10 | 9028 | 山岸 洸 | 戸上ジュニアクラブ | 6 | 長野 | 3:40.55 | |
13 | 3 | 9001 | 大峡 謙 | ISジュニア | 5 | 長野 | 3:45.00 | |
| 4 | 9029 | 松本 啓吾 | 戸上ジュニアクラブ | 6 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 7 | 9008 | 窪田 翔真 | 茅野アスレチックス | 4 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 15 | 9009 | 松崎 恭一朗 | 茅野アスレチックス | 5 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 17 | 9025 | 日達 匠海 | 駒ヶ根中沢RC | 4 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝3組 |
1 | 6 | 9058 | 越 陽汰 | 川中島JRC | 6 | 長野 | 2:57.91 | |
2 | 16 | 9060 | 丸山 翔平 | 川中島JRC | 5 | 長野 | 3:10.63 | |
3 | 8 | 9036 | 大塚 創太 | 坂城JAC | 6 | 長野 | 3:14.31 | |
4 | 9 | 9024 | 椎名 一郎 | 駒ヶ根中沢RC | 6 | 長野 | 3:15.43 | |
5 | 15 | 9057 | 小林 史弥 | 菅野小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:19.03 | |
6 | 5 | 9030 | 真柳 則希 | 戸上ジュニアクラブ | 6 | 長野 | 3:20.41 | |
7 | 1 | 9002 | 瀧澤 健人 | ISジュニア | 5 | 長野 | 3:22.63 | |
8 | 14 | 9034 | 土赤 本気 | 腰越JSC | 5 | 長野 | 3:23.19 | |
9 | 2 | 9066 | 萩原 滉太郎 | 明科かけっこ | 5 | 長野 | 3:23.38 | |
10 | 17 | 9051 | 吉岡 伶 | 諏訪FA | 5 | 長野 | 3:24.12 | |
11 | 3 | 9023 | 滝沢 朋季 | 駒ヶ根中沢RC | 6 | 長野 | 3:28.85 | |
12 | 13 | 9022 | 出澤 周大 | 駒ヶ根中沢RC | 5 | 長野 | 3:29.82 | |
13 | 10 | 9059 | 岡村 康太 | 川中島JRC | 5 | 長野 | 3:32.24 | |
14 | 11 | 9014 | 由澤 汐七 | 茅野アスレチックス | 5 | 長野 | 3:42.23 | |
15 | 4 | 9035 | 内堀 翼 | 腰越JSC | 2 | 長野 | 3:43.09 | |
| 7 | 9026 | 矢沢 蓮太郎 | 駒ヶ根中沢RC | 4 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 12 | 9032 | 菊地 洸希 | 腰越JSC | 6 | 長野 | | DNS |