2014年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2014/06/29 | 第31回長野県小学生陸上競技大会 | | 県松本 | 男子 女子 男女 |
共通女子1000m決勝(3組)
順位 | Ord | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組 |
1 | 8 | 2153 | 下村 真由 | 腰越JSC | 5 | 長野 | 3:29.42 | |
2 | 11 | 2283 | 中村 結愛 | 小山小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:38.33 | |
3 | 12 | 2334 | 湯本 千夏 | 豊丘小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:42.27 | |
4 | 15 | 2467 | 松尾 美羽 | 豊科北AC | 6 | 長野 | 3:42.78 | |
5 | 13 | 2587 | 小林 さら咲 | 鎌田小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:42.83 | |
6 | 14 | 2012 | 篠原 永子 | 小海小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:45.39 | |
7 | 16 | 2315 | 山田 葵香 | 長丘小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:48.23 | |
8 | 7 | 2859 | 原 彩乃 | ISジュニア | 5 | 長野 | 3:48.84 | |
9 | 5 | 2310 | 酒井 優花 | 川中島JRC | 5 | 長野 | 3:48.96 | |
10 | 4 | 2057 | 渡邉 美祐 | 浅科AC | 5 | 長野 | 3:50.06 | |
11 | 18 | 2326 | 髙森 唯花 | 長野市陸上教 | 5 | 長野 | 3:50.85 | |
12 | 6 | 2046 | 近藤 楓恋 | 岸野小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:50.91 | |
13 | 17 | 2346 | 六塚 望杏 | 木島小 | 5 | 長野 | 3:51.28 | |
14 | 20 | 2011 | 宮澤 眞 | 小海小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:52.18 | |
15 | 3 | 2345 | 山本 愛華 | 木島小 | 5 | 長野 | 3:53.36 | |
16 | 2 | 2340 | 塚田 杏香里 | 豊洲小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:59.38 | |
17 | 9 | 2858 | 佐々木 美羽 | ISジュニア | 5 | 長野 | 4:07.59 | |
18 | 19 | 2343 | 西崎 楓音 | 牟礼陸上スポ少 | 5 | 長野 | 4:15.15 | |
19 | 1 | 2333 | 牧野 美羽 | 日滝小 | 5 | 長野 | 4:43.34 | |
| 10 | 2009 | 井出 萌音 | 南牧北小 | 6 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝2組 |
1 | 9 | 2160 | 臼井 羽耶 | 真田クラブ | 6 | 長野 | 3:21.71 | |
2 | 11 | 2158 | 牧内 愛華 | 腰越JSC | 5 | 長野 | 3:26.67 | |
3 | 17 | 2155 | 諸山 知奈津 | 腰越JSC | 5 | 長野 | 3:29.06 | |
4 | 7 | 2491 | 中尾 祐希 | 穂高北小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:33.76 | |
5 | 18 | 2586 | 鈴木 直 | 鎌田小 | 5 | 長野 | 3:34.18 | |
6 | 14 | 2857 | 千葉 麻里子 | 丸山小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:34.72 | |
7 | 13 | 2799 | 瀬戸 郁美 | 辰野東小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:35.05 | |
8 | 2 | 2308 | 永原 柚凪 | 川中島JRC | 5 | 長野 | 3:35.48 | |
9 | 15 | 2156 | 斉藤 芽衣 | 腰越JSC | 5 | 長野 | 3:35.91 | |
10 | 8 | 2807 | 森 ほのか | 東春近小 | 5 | 長野 | 3:36.54 | |
11 | 16 | 2549 | 甕 実紗 | 塩尻吉田小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:36.78 | |
12 | 12 | 2836 | 矢彦澤 佑希 | 両小野小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:38.11 | |
13 | 3 | 2515 | 宮澤 優香 | 三郷小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:38.57 | |
14 | 1 | 2154 | 久保田 詩乃 | 腰越JSC | 5 | 長野 | 3:40.24 | |
15 | 20 | 2647 | 髙橋 志歩 | 大町南小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:40.25 | |
16 | 6 | 2311 | 淀 小南津 | 川中島JRC | 5 | 長野 | 3:40.44 | |
17 | 4 | 2528 | 日笠 遥 | ヤマユリクラブ | 5 | 長野 | 3:40.62 | |
18 | 19 | 2508 | 竹岡 紗代 | 堀金小 | 5 | 長野 | 3:42.26 | |
19 | 10 | 2649 | 松本 詩季菜 | 白馬AC | 6 | 長野 | 3:45.91 | |
20 | 5 | 2152 | 小林 愛美 | 腰越JSC | 6 | 長野 | 3:53.60 | |
決勝3組 |
1 | 10 | 2461 | 松原 月歌 | 明科かけっこ | 6 | 長野 | 3:15.51 | |
2 | 11 | 2747 | 藤森 恵弥子 | 城北小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:15.71 | |
3 | 9 | 2309 | 宮澤 実亜 | 川中島JRC | 5 | 長野 | 3:20.14 | |
4 | 13 | 2151 | 宮本 蘭々 | 腰越JSC | 6 | 長野 | 3:20.91 | |
5 | 8 | 2732 | 宮下 綺実 | 湖南小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:21.50 | |
6 | 12 | 2627 | 根津 円 | 松本本郷小 | 5 | 長野 | 3:22.01 | |
7 | 4 | 2547 | 吉川 凜 | 塩尻吉田小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:23.38 | |
8 | 6 | 2275 | 柳澤 夏帆 | 坂城JAC | 6 | 長野 | 3:23.72 | |
9 | 19 | 2294 | 阿部 綾華 | 城山ランナーズ | 6 | 長野 | 3:24.61 | |
10 | 18 | 2548 | 一本木 楓 | 塩尻吉田小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:24.65 | |
11 | 3 | 2757 | 五味 叶花 | 富士見本郷小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:30.38 | |
12 | 7 | 2855 | 松井 美蓉 | 阿智第二小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:30.39 | |
13 | 17 | 2719 | 阿部 知比呂 | 境小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:30.44 | |
14 | 1 | 2157 | 内堀 果南 | 腰越JSC | 5 | 長野 | 3:31.92 | |
15 | 5 | 2856 | 松下 朋佳 | ISジュニア | 5 | 長野 | 3:34.23 | |
16 | 2 | 2484 | 宮澤 晶穂 | 豊科南小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:34.47 | |
17 | 14 | 2789 | 田中 利奈 | 赤穂SRC | 6 | 長野 | 3:35.91 | |
18 | 15 | 2718 | 阿部 真奈美 | 境小 | 5 | 長野 | 3:35.95 | |
19 | 16 | 2804 | 滝澤 朱莉 | 東伊那小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:39.79 | |