2014年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2014/06/29 | 第31回長野県小学生陸上競技大会 | | 県松本 | 男子 女子 男女 |
共通男子1000m決勝(3組)
順位 | Ord | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組 |
1 | 17 | 1168 | 林 直樹 | 真田クラブ | 6 | 長野 | 3:25.54 | |
2 | 10 | 1317 | 岡村 康太 | 川中島JRC | 5 | 長野 | 3:25.60 | |
3 | 11 | 1298 | 宮内 智也 | 城山ランナーズ | 6 | 長野 | 3:25.70 | |
4 | 12 | 1020 | 中島 健大 | 南相木小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:29.90 | |
5 | 8 | 1858 | 中島 快都 | 松川陸上クラブ | 6 | 長野 | 3:30.08 | |
6 | 13 | 1326 | 北澤 俊弥 | 中野スマイル | 6 | 長野 | 3:31.90 | |
7 | 3 | 1258 | 柳沢 有哉 | 戸上ジュニア | 6 | 長野 | 3:31.93 | |
8 | 7 | 1052 | 眞田 裕馬 | さくひがし | 5 | 長野 | 3:32.01 | |
9 | 16 | 1318 | 花輪 洋弥 | 川中島JRC | 6 | 長野 | 3:32.12 | |
10 | 14 | 1718 | 吉岡 伶 | 高島小 | 5 | 長野 | 3:32.64 | |
11 | 19 | 1167 | 中村 亘志 | さなだSC | 6 | 長野 | 3:33.08 | |
12 | 18 | 1021 | 佐々木 史哉 | 八千穂小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:33.10 | |
13 | 5 | 1302 | 常葉 龍之介 | 城山ランナーズ | 6 | 長野 | 3:33.10 | |
14 | 4 | 1093 | 今野 駿太 | 軽井沢西部AC | 5 | 長野 | 3:33.46 | |
15 | 9 | 1704 | 矢﨑 琉晟 | 下諏訪南小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:36.84 | |
16 | 6 | 1732 | 児玉 光輝 | 諏訪FA | 6 | 長野 | 3:37.41 | |
17 | 2 | 1249 | 古川 翔丈 | 栗ガ丘小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:40.11 | |
18 | 1 | 1314 | 久保田 優成 | 青木島小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:40.57 | |
19 | 20 | 1319 | 花輪 和弥 | 川中島JRC | 6 | 長野 | 3:41.08 | |
20 | 15 | 1859 | 秦 圭佑 | 富草小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:41.45 | |
決勝2組 |
1 | 5 | 1599 | 安坂 光瑠 | 筑摩小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:15.88 | |
2 | 10 | 1022 | 小林 颯 | 八千穂小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:16.94 | |
3 | 8 | 1235 | 木内 友士 | スポコミ東北ク | 6 | 長野 | 3:18.63 | |
4 | 15 | 1533 | 和田 蒼太 | 塩尻西小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:21.41 | |
5 | 11 | 1165 | 土赤 本気 | 腰越JSC | 5 | 長野 | 3:22.04 | |
6 | 13 | 1166 | 内田 飛河 | 腰越JSC | 6 | 長野 | 3:22.25 | |
7 | 18 | 1770 | 長崎 光樹 | 伊那小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:23.78 | |
8 | 1 | 1623 | 倉科 裕太 | 大町南小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:24.18 | |
9 | 4 | 1257 | 真柳 則希 | 戸上ジュニア | 6 | 長野 | 3:24.45 | |
10 | 12 | 1004 | 中島 教友 | 川上第一小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:24.96 | |
11 | 7 | 1164 | 金井 正之助 | 腰越JSC | 5 | 長野 | 3:25.10 | |
12 | 17 | 1284 | 永井 琢登 | 小山小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:25.27 | |
13 | 16 | 1621 | 太田 颯貴 | 大町東小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:26.06 | |
14 | 14 | 1543 | 風間 優佑 | 塩尻東小 | 5 | 長野 | 3:26.21 | |
15 | 3 | 1794 | 鎮西 翔 | 赤穂SRC | 6 | 長野 | 3:26.89 | |
16 | 2 | 1091 | 渡部 佳移 | 軽井沢西部AC | 6 | 長野 | 3:31.63 | |
17 | 6 | 1805 | 小澤 颯 | 辰野東小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:35.26 | |
18 | 9 | 1566 | 宮田 裕大 | 梓川小 | 5 | 長野 | 3:35.53 | |
19 | 19 | 1815 | 滝沢 朋季 | 東伊那小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:36.98 | |
| 20 | 1101 | 浅沼 尚士 | 御代田南小 | 6 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝3組 |
1 | 11 | 1316 | 越 陽汰 | 川中島JRC | 6 | 長野 | 2:58.65 | |
2 | 13 | 1320 | 丸山 翔平 | 川中島JRC | 5 | 長野 | 3:08.81 | |
3 | 9 | 1163 | 菊地 洸希 | 腰越JSC | 6 | 長野 | 3:10.97 | |
4 | 19 | 1855 | 松下 優大 | 泰阜小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:13.27 | |
5 | 10 | 1635 | 薛 哲平 | 松川小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:13.30 | |
6 | 3 | 1482 | 木内 万璃 | 穂高西AC | 5 | 長野 | 3:14.12 | |
7 | 12 | 1636 | 薛 信之介 | 松川小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:14.34 | |
8 | 5 | 1105 | 森 紘輔 | 立科小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:14.61 | |
9 | 7 | 1275 | 大塚 創太 | 坂城JAC | 6 | 長野 | 3:15.34 | |
10 | 15 | 1596 | 小林 史弥 | 菅野小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:15.59 | |
11 | 17 | 1597 | 武本 祐樹 | 菅野小 | 5 | 長野 | 3:16.45 | |
12 | 1 | 1483 | 萩原 滉太郎 | 穂高西AC | 5 | 長野 | 3:20.62 | |
13 | 16 | 1857 | 仲田 源 | ISジュニア | 6 | 長野 | 3:21.46 | |
14 | 8 | 1617 | 竹内 颯 | 大町西小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:21.78 | |
15 | 6 | 1746 | 植松 孝太 | 富士見本郷小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:22.18 | |
16 | 14 | 1589 | 滝口 颯太 | 芝沢小 | 5 | 長野 | 3:24.34 | |
17 | 18 | 1772 | 藤本 拓海 | 伊那東 | 6 | 長野 | 3:26.49 | |
18 | 4 | 1856 | 瀧澤 健人 | ISジュニア | 5 | 長野 | 3:29.24 | |
19 | 2 | 1712 | 伊藤 怜央馬 | 宮川小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:34.50 | |