順位 | レーン | Num | チーム | 登録 | オーダー | 記録 | 備考 |
予選1組 |
1 | 6 | | 松川高 | 長野 | 吉川 涼平 ・松下 優太 ・近藤 裕哉 ・丸山 玲央 | 3:20.14 | |
2 | 2 | | 松本大 | 長野 | 樽沢 佑弥 ・浦野 泰希 ・清水 泰志 ・川西 翔太 | 3:20.88 | |
3 | 7 | | 松本美須々丘高 | 長野 | 平﨑 柊 ・東山 壱成 ・河野 修平 ・忠地 大成 | 3:32.22 | |
4 | 5 | | 松本県ヶ丘高 | 長野 | 百瀬 弦 ・村瀬 崚 ・齊藤 駿太 ・牛山 颯太 | 3:35.71 | |
5 | 3 | | DreamAC | 長野 | 池田 圭吾 ・松尾 将文 ・竹内 一弘 ・中嶋 康晴 | 3:39.28 | |
6 | 8 | | 長野商高 | 長野 | 山田 大輝 ・西澤 寛樹 ・中村 光希 ・荒井 星哉 | 3:43.18 | |
7 | 4 | | 松代高 | 長野 | 下田 佳輝 ・関口 悠也 ・深沢 友昭 ・丸山 宏之 | 3:50.50 | |
| 9 | | 若穂中 | 長野 | 沼田 誠也 ・上沢 奈雄 ・赤津 裕文 ・倉嶋 祐弥 | | DQ[T3] |
予選2組 |
1 | 2 | | 大町高 | 長野 | 宮坂 僚 ・佐藤 公則 ・因幡 将吾 ・松井 一陽 | 3:25.23 | |
2 | 9 | | 佐久長聖高 | 長野 | 相米 健太 ・茂木 康平 ・相場 泰彦 ・荻原 京介 | 3:25.56 | |
3 | 4 | | 長野高専 | 長野 | 長谷川 将己 ・北原 廉 ・依田 泰輝 ・天野 夏樹 | 3:28.65 | |
4 | 6 | | 野沢北高 | 長野 | 細川 大輝 ・柳澤 慶 ・石井 雄大 ・上原 大知 | 3:29.35 | |
5 | 5 | | 飯田風越高 | 長野 | 中島 瑶樹 ・熊谷 諒平 ・竹折 優太 ・松村 理久 | 3:34.33 | |
6 | 7 | | 飯田高 | 長野 | 松村 慶大 ・椚谷 健 ・宮下 大河 ・松島 竜平 | 3:34.56 | |
7 | 8 | | 市立長野高 | 長野 | 小島 誠也 ・白鳥 魁人 ・隼田 晃希 ・内田 光一 | 3:38.11 | |
8 | 3 | | 上田染谷丘高 | 長野 | 牧村 直樹 ・安藤 活樹 ・竹内 凱斗 ・細田 昌宏 | 3:40.01 | |
予選3組 |
1 | 7 | | 岩村田高 | 長野 | 町田 一生 ・柳澤 圭太 ・桜井 滉治 ・池田 仁 | 3:23.39 | |
2 | 9 | | 諏訪清陵高 | 長野 | 辛山 勇太 ・伊藤 和輝 ・守住 望 ・窪田 章吾 | 3:26.05 | |
3 | 3 | | 木曽青峰高 | 長野 | 田鹿 直起 ・中島 大智 ・奥谷 瑞貴 ・和田 孝太 | 3:31.86 | |
4 | 4 | | 豊科高 | 長野 | 藤松 楓季 ・松本 卓也 ・飯島 伸広 ・藤原 利章 | 3:32.87 | |
5 | 5 | | 松商学園高 | 長野 | 小林 拓未 ・奥原 隼太 ・三宅 浩生 ・水島 優 | 3:33.70 | |
6 | 6 | | OIDE長姫高 | 長野 | 中平 満知留 ・清水 泰誠 ・坂口 光祐 ・山岸 琳汰 | 3:37.57 | |
7 | 2 | | 小諸高 | 長野 | 西澤 弦也 ・中沢 悟 ・内川 大樹 ・小林 颯 | 3:40.32 | |
8 | 8 | | 伊那弥生ヶ丘高 | 長野 | 宮原 大介 ・春日 明日実 ・森川 知生 ・伊藤 拓也 | 3:41.05 | |
予選4組 |
1 | 5 | | 信州大 | 長野 | 石原 昌 ・川北 祐輔 ・河合 駿弥 ・小北 大志 | 3:23.37 | |
2 | 3 | | 篠ノ井高 | 長野 | 草野 晃平 ・矢嶋 一樹 ・樋口 達也 ・宮林 紘汰 | 3:26.05 | |
3 | 8 | | 長野高 | 長野 | 畑 圭一 ・吉越 太一朗 ・吉平 真澄 ・浅川 優人 | 3:26.40 | |
4 | 9 | | 須坂東高 | 長野 | 中嶋 多聞 ・池田 彪我 ・三上 侃太郎 ・高野 真志 | 3:28.59 | |
5 | 2 | | 長野吉田高 | 長野 | 中條 巧人 ・矢野 颯 ・西埜 拓海 ・佐藤 大裕 | 3:29.20 | |
6 | 7 | | 長野工高 | 長野 | 荒井 雅也 ・北風 直起 ・北村 翔太 ・平林 圭太 | 3:39.15 | |
7 | 6 | | 北佐久農高 | 長野 | 内堀 連 ・木内 寛人 ・大井 友尋 ・小林 達哉 | 3:46.86 | |
| 4 | | 創造学園高 | 長野 | 宮田 拓実 ・細萱 元太 ・熊崎 友哉 ・小松 和弥 | | DNS |
予選5組 |
1 | 7 | | 上伊那農高 | 長野 | 稲村 良彦 ・馬場 信介 ・竹内 基裕 ・登内 大地 | 3:24.42 | |
2 | 5 | | 松本深志高 | 長野 | 遠藤 聡 ・小口 智大 ・中野 涼介 ・山下 紘永 | 3:25.41 | |
3 | 2 | | 諏訪二葉高 | 長野 | 阿部 佳介 ・野澤 晃太朗 ・山田 峻暉 ・矢崎 宏一 | 3:28.30 | |
4 | 6 | | 屋代高 | 長野 | 田中 悠 ・藤井 大 ・小山 信也 ・武井 和樹 | 3:37.69 | |
5 | 8 | | 須坂高 | 長野 | 沼田 大智 ・金児 直登 ・小﨑 博之 ・土屋 和勢 | 3:42.78 | |
6 | 3 | | 上田高 | 長野 | 箕輪 朋晃 ・塚田 博希 ・三輪 祐也 ・山﨑 創二 | 3:43.99 | |
| 4 | | 松本蟻ヶ崎高 | 長野 | 織茂 大地 ・小林 航 ・千國 剛史 ・降籏 敬 | | DNS |