2014年 選手記録検索
期間 | 大会名 | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2014/10/18 | 平成26年度飯伊秋季記録会 | 飯田市営 | 男子 女子 男女 |
【松川陸上クラブ】
氏名 | 種目 | ラウンド | 順位 | 記録 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
男子 | |||||
中島 快都(6) | 小学- 1000m | 決勝 | 9 | 3:27.74 | |
小学- 4×100m | 決勝 | 4 | 1:04.56 | ||
山口 聖司(6) | 小学- 100m | 決勝 | 2 | 16.82 | +0.1 |
小学- 4×100m | 決勝 | 5 | 1:09.30 | ||
中塚 雄太(5) | 小学- 100m | 決勝 | 3 | 16.89 | +0.1 |
北村 隆之介(5) | 小学- 100m | 決勝 | 2 | 15.57 | +1.0 |
小学- 4×100m | 決勝 | 4 | 1:04.56 | ||
山崎 拓夢(4) | 小学- 100m | 決勝 | 6 | 16.87 | +0.5 |
小学- 4×100m | 決勝 | 4 | 1:04.56 | ||
近藤 皓哉(4) | 小学- 100m | 決勝 | 5 | 15.79 | -0.7 |
小学- 4×100m | 決勝 | 4 | 1:04.56 | ||
山口 智司(3) | 小学- 60m | 決勝 | 5 | 10.57 | +0.6 |
小学- 4×100m | 決勝 | 5 | 1:09.30 | ||
羽生 大起(3) | 小学- 60m | 決勝 | DNS | ||
小学- 1000m | 決勝 | 21 | 3:55.60 | ||
小学- 4×100m | 決勝 | 5 | 1:09.30 | ||
藤本 憲伸(3) | 小学- 60m | 決勝 | 3 | 10.76 | +1.9 |
小学- 4×100m | 決勝 | 5 | 1:09.30 | ||
今村 悠真(2) | 小学- 60m | 決勝 | 2 | 10.65 | +1.9 |
唐澤 駿(2) | 小学- 60m | 決勝 | 6 | 11.55 | +1.9 |
福島 圭亮(2) | 小学- 60m | 決勝 | 7 | 12.27 | -0.5 |
佐藤 颯(1) | 小学- 60m | 決勝 | 5 | 11.45 | +0.9 |
女子 | |||||
北見 唯夏(6) | 小学- 100m | 決勝 | 7 | 16.41 | +0.1 |
小学- 4×100m | 決勝 | 2 | 59.92 | ||
吉澤 愛佳(6) | 小学- 1000m | 決勝 | 18 | 3:55.02 | |
小学- 4×100m | 決勝 | 6 | 1:08.80 | ||
宮澤 香音(6) | 小学- 100m | 決勝 | 1 | 14.08 | -0.1 |
小学- 走幅跳 | 決勝 | 2 | 4.39 | +2.5(参考) | |
小学- 4×100m | 決勝 | 2 | 59.92 | ||
花井 静(6) | 小学- 100m | 決勝 | 3 | 15.54 | +0.9 |
小学- 4×100m | 決勝 | 2 | 59.92 | ||
萩原 利映(6) | 小学- 100m | 決勝 | 4 | 15.76 | +0.9 |
小学- 4×100m | 決勝 | 2 | 59.92 | ||
宮内 笑夢(5) | 小学- 100m | 決勝 | DNS | ||
小学- 1000m | 決勝 | DNS | |||
西村 歩華(5) | 小学- 100m | 決勝 | 6 | 15.89 | +0.9 |
小学- 4×100m | 決勝 | 5 | 1:03.59 | ||
佐藤 悠花(4) | 小学- 100m | 決勝 | 2 | 16.06 | 0.0 |
小学- 1000m | 決勝 | 6 | 3:31.43 | ||
小学- 4×100m | 決勝 | 5 | 1:03.59 | ||
佐藤 綾花(4) | 小学- 100m | 決勝 | 6 | 18.26 | -1.5 |
小学- 1000m | 決勝 | 21 | 4:00.49 | ||
小学- 4×100m | 決勝 | 6 | 1:08.80 | ||
吉澤 詩乃(4) | 小学- 100m | 決勝 | 4 | 16.03 | +0.1 |
小学- 4×100m | 決勝 | 2 | 1:01.27 | ||
城田 瑚好(4) | 小学- 100m | 決勝 | 3 | 17.13 | -0.5 |
小学- 4×100m | 決勝 | 5 | 1:03.59 | ||
宮下 莉瑚(4) | 小学- 100m | 決勝 | 4 | 15.46 | +2.0 |
小学- 4×100m | 決勝 | 2 | 1:01.27 | ||
山城 春菜(4) | 小学- 100m | 決勝 | 1 | 14.72 | +1.7 |
小学- 4×100m | 決勝 | 2 | 1:01.27 | ||
熊谷 朋華(4) | 小学- 100m | 決勝 | 6 | 16.39 | 0.0 |
小学- 4×100m | 決勝 | 5 | 1:03.59 | ||
筒井 心葉(4) | 小学- 100m | 決勝 | 7 | 17.99 | -0.5 |
小学- 1000m | 決勝 | 12 | 3:42.49 | ||
小学- 4×100m | 決勝 | 6 | 1:08.80 | ||
羽生 彩七(4) | 小学- 100m | 決勝 | 4 | 17.29 | -0.5 |
小学- 1000m | 決勝 | 20 | 3:55.96 | ||
小学- 4×100m | 決勝 | 6 | 1:08.80 | ||
関島 瑠愛(4) | 小学- 100m | 決勝 | 3 | 15.90 | +0.1 |
小学- 4×100m | 決勝 | 2 | 1:01.27 | ||
松下 愛子(2) | 小学- 60m | 決勝 | 3 | 11.61 | +1.7 |
中島 采香(1) | 小学- 60m | 決勝 | 5 | 11.77 | +1.7 |
福島 羽七(1) | 小学- 60m | 決勝 | 6 | 12.24 | +1.7 |