2014年 選手記録検索
期間 | 大会名 | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2014/05/17 | 第31回上伊那小学生陸上競技大会 | 伊那市 | 男子 女子 男女 |
【伊那東小】
氏名 | 種目 | ラウンド | 順位 | 記録 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
男子 | |||||
上島 崇幹(6) | 1000m | 決勝 | 7 | 3:50.21 | |
中條 凌雅(6) | 4×100m | 予選 | 4 | 1:02.64 | |
伊藤 晃生(6) | 走幅跳 | 決勝 | 7 | 3.70 | +0.7 |
北條 聖稀(6) | 4×100m | 予選 | 4 | 1:02.64 | |
原田 航成(6) | 6年- 100m | 予選 | 3 | 15.42 | -0.1 |
唐澤 佳汰(6) | 80mH【0.700m-7.0m】 | 予選 | 2 | 17.18 | +0.6 |
80mH【0.700m-7.0m】 | 決勝 | 7 | 17.10 | -1.4 | |
堀 恭輔(6) | 6年- 100m | 予選 | 7 | 14.89 | +1.7 |
大和田 駿(6) | 4×100m | 予選 | 4 | 1:02.64 | |
宮下 光誠(6) | 1000m | 決勝 | 5 | 3:35.65 | |
建石 真太(6) | 80mH【0.700m-7.0m】 | 予選 | 4 | 19.36 | +1.8 |
橋本 幸太(6) | 4×100m | 予選 | 4 | 1:02.64 | |
武田 直人(6) | 6年- 100m | 予選 | 4 | 14.28 | +1.7 |
6年- 100m | 決勝 | 6 | 14.16 | +1.7 | |
溝口 総太(6) | ボール投【1号】 | 決勝 | 39 | 31.75 | |
藤本 拓海(6) | 1000m | 決勝 | 1 | 3:22.84 | |
金野 隼男(6) | 1000m | 決勝 | 9 | 3:53.60 | |
黒岩 瑞貴(6) | 走幅跳 | 決勝 | 6 | 3.76 | +0.9 |
中山 友陽(5) | ボール投【1号】 | 決勝 | 46 | 18.19 | |
原 裕貴(5) | 5年- 100m | 予選 | 2 | 15.51 | +1.2 |
唐木 柚季(5) | 5年- 100m | 予選 | 7 | 17.54 | +1.2 |
小岩井 諒平(5) | 1000m | 決勝 | 18 | 4:17.52 | |
ドス・サントス・アンドレ・(5) | 5年- 100m | 予選 | DNS | ||
安江 圭生(4) | 小学オープン- 100m | 決勝 | 2 | 17.15 | +2.7(参考) |
嶋田 優太(4) | 小学オープン- 100m | 決勝 | 4 | 16.88 | +1.9 |
春日 陽翔(4) | 小学オープン- 100m | 決勝 | 4 | 17.50 | +2.7(参考) |
池上 将矢(4) | 小学オープン- 100m | 決勝 | 2 | 16.64 | +1.9 |
鈴木 那央(4) | 小学オープン- 100m | 決勝 | 5 | 17.94 | +2.7(参考) |
女子 | |||||
南部 和(6) | 4×100m | 予選 | 5 | 1:04.13 | |
掛野 ゆき(6) | 6年- 100m | 予選 | 2 | 15.57 | +1.4 |
水谷 礼奈(6) | 6年- 100m | 予選 | 3 | 15.64 | +1.4 |
酒井 憂菜(6) | 6年- 100m | 予選 | 4 | 15.84 | +1.4 |
高橋 悠衣(6) | 走幅跳 | 決勝 | 13 | 3.10 | +2.3(参考) |
中山 優莉亜(5) | 4×100m | 予選 | 5 | 1:04.13 | |
小日向 未結(5) | 5年- 100m | 予選 | 2 | 16.25 | +1.6 |
御子柴 那奈(5) | 80mH【0.700m-7.0m】 | 予選 | 5 | 20.68 | +1.1 |
林 優衣(5) | 4×100m | 予選 | 5 | 1:04.13 | |
矢野 華奈(5) | 4×100m | 予選 | 5 | 1:04.13 | |
竹下 杏奈(4) | 小学オープン- 100m | 決勝 | 5 | 19.72 | +1.0 |
藤原 佑奈(4) | 小学オープン- 100m | 決勝 | 4 | 18.06 | +1.9 |
近藤 みく(4) | 小学オープン- 100m | 決勝 | 4 | 19.10 | +1.0 |
男女 | |||||
北澤 凛太郎(4) | 混合- 4×100m | 予選 | 3 | 1:05.22 | |
吉村 千都子(4) | 混合- 4×100m | 予選 | 7 | 1:10.78 | |
安江 陽人(4) | 混合- 4×100m | 予選 | 3 | 1:05.22 | |
宮澤 文音(4) | 混合- 4×100m | 予選 | 3 | 1:05.22 | |
梅垣 創磨(4) | 混合- 4×100m | 予選 | 7 | 1:10.78 | |
海老沢 珠利(4) | 混合- 4×100m | 予選 | 7 | 1:10.78 | |
酒井 菜乃芭(4) | 混合- 4×100m | 予選 | 3 | 1:05.22 | |
鈴木 翔也(4) | 混合- 4×100m | 予選 | 7 | 1:10.78 |