2013年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2013/09/23 | 第41回中学校新人体育大会陸上競技大会(中南信) | | 県松本 | 男子 女子 男女 |
男子共通400m予選(6組タイムレース8着) →
決勝
順位 | レーン | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
予選1組 |
1 | 5 | 3608 | 片田 慎人 | 梓川 | 2 | 長野 | 57.70 | |
2 | 4 | 1485 | 三井 洪太 | 富士見 | 2 | 長野 | 58.19 | |
3 | 1 | 1803 | 唐澤 直人 | 赤穂 | 2 | 長野 | 58.79 | |
4 | 2 | 1736 | 唐澤 諒 | 春富 | 2 | 長野 | 59.47 | |
5 | 8 | 5924 | 藤澤 光 | 高綱 | 2 | 長野 | 1:03.17 | |
6 | 3 | 3149 | 塩原 壮彦 | 塩尻 | 1 | 長野 | 1:04.60 | |
7 | 9 | 1080 | 浜 琉斗 | 岡谷北部 | 1 | 長野 | 1:09.40 | |
8 | 6 | 3267 | 三村 光一朗 | 波田 | 1 | 長野 | 1:09.65 | |
9 | 7 | 1089 | 曽原 隼太郎 | 岡谷南部 | 2 | 長野 | 1:13.42 | |
予選2組 |
1 | 1 | 1814 | 小池 直樹 | 駒ヶ根東 | 2 | 長野 | 58.37 | |
2 | 4 | 5840 | 石曽根 歩 | 松島 | 1 | 長野 | 59.52 | |
3 | 9 | 2567 | 柴田 健人 | 旭ヶ丘 | 2 | 長野 | 59.86 | |
4 | 2 | 3230 | 長尾 飛呂 | 塩尻広陵 | 2 | 長野 | 1:02.30 | |
5 | 6 | 2527 | 板倉 竜史 | 緑ヶ丘 | 2 | 長野 | 1:03.33 | |
6 | 5 | 1268 | 吉山 廉心 | 諏訪西 | 1 | 長野 | 1:04.85 | |
7 | 8 | 3190 | 山崎 千宏 | 丘 | 1 | 長野 | 1:04.89 | |
8 | 7 | 5730 | 忠地 竜生 | 信明 | 2 | 長野 | 1:17.35 | |
9 | 3 | 5986 | 西村 浩希 | 筑摩野 | 1 | 長野 | 1:25.14 | |
予選3組 |
1 | 6 | 1990 | 近藤 雅哉 | 伊那松川 | 2 | 長野 | 55.84 | |
2 | 2 | 5936 | 中沢 夏輝 | 菅野 | 2 | 長野 | 58.56 | |
3 | 3 | 2860 | 小坂 正海 | 福島 | 2 | 長野 | 59.08 | |
4 | 5 | 1548 | 唐澤 巧 | 辰野 | 2 | 長野 | 1:01.11 | |
5 | 4 | 3513 | 北嶋 竣 | 豊科北 | 2 | 長野 | 1:02.05 | |
6 | 8 | 6107 | 兼子 峻 | 附属松本 | 2 | 長野 | 1:04.09 | |
7 | 7 | 1874 | 小林 健太郎 | 中川 | 2 | 長野 | 1:04.63 | |
8 | 9 | 1391 | 小松 祥也 | 長峰 | 1 | 長野 | 1:16.15 | |
9 | 1 | 1336 | 中村 源士 | 永明 | 1 | 長野 | 1:17.19 | |
予選4組 |
1 | 4 | 2055 | 北原 昂希 | 飯田高陵 | 2 | 長野 | 58.30 | |
2 | 3 | 5760 | 小池 寿輝 | 丸ノ内 | 2 | 長野 | 59.20 | |
3 | 9 | 5891 | 上條 覚士 | 山辺 | 2 | 長野 | 1:00.64 | |
4 | 6 | 1761 | 中原 渓介 | 宮田 | 2 | 長野 | 1:03.77 | |
5 | 8 | 1436 | 望月 怜音 | 茅野東部 | 1 | 長野 | 1:06.70 | |
| 2 | 3589 | 加科 凌 | 三郷 | 2 | 長野 | | DQ[T3] |
| 5 | 3176 | 斉藤 優斗 | 塩尻西部 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 7 | 1122 | 田中 仁 | 岡谷東部 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選5組 |
1 | 9 | 2020 | 西村 武登 | 高森 | 2 | 長野 | 56.07 | |
2 | 2 | 6082 | 松永 蓮汰 | 鉢盛 | 2 | 長野 | 1:01.46 | |
3 | 5 | 3927 | 佐藤 悠真 | 大町第一 | 1 | 長野 | 1:02.49 | |
4 | 3 | 1621 | 北原 鐘伍 | 伊那 | 2 | 長野 | 1:02.49 | |
5 | 7 | 3742 | 宮尾 省吾 | 高瀬 | 2 | 長野 | 1:04.77 | |
6 | 6 | 5849 | 高田 湧斗 | 開成 | 1 | 長野 | 1:10.08 | |
7 | 4 | 5670 | 安保 充樹 | 清水 | 1 | 長野 | 1:13.80 | |
8 | 8 | 1214 | 西澤 裕斗 | 上諏訪 | 1 | 長野 | 1:15.63 | |
予選6組 |
1 | 6 | 1303 | 赤羽 尚輝 | 諏訪南 | 2 | 長野 | 59.38 | |
2 | 9 | 3856 | 清沢 一真 | 白馬 | 2 | 長野 | 1:00.19 | |
3 | 3 | 3775 | 橋本 青空 | 北安松川 | 2 | 長野 | 1:01.34 | |
4 | 8 | 1352 | 宮坂 一冴 | 茅野北部 | 2 | 長野 | 1:04.29 | |
5 | 7 | 1688 | 倉田 優希 | 伊那東部 | 1 | 長野 | 1:04.53 | |
6 | 4 | 6043 | 小松 寛武 | 女鳥羽 | 2 | 長野 | 1:06.52 | |
7 | 5 | 3462 | 有賀 大介 | 穂高西 | 2 | 長野 | 1:07.88 | |
8 | 2 | 1575 | 原 克彦 | 箕輪 | 2 | 長野 | 1:10.61 | |