2013年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2013/05/03 | 東信審判員講習会兼東信記録会 | | 佐久総合 | 男子 女子 男女 |
男子100m決勝(6組)
順位 | レーン | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組(+1.3) |
1 | 6 | 2811 | 荻原 京介 | 佐久長聖 | 1 | 長野 | 11.67 | |
2 | 7 | 1710 | 尾本 和弘 | 小諸 | 3 | 長野 | 11.98 | |
3 | 4 | 1788 | 塚田 博希 | 上田 | 2 | 長野 | 12.03 | |
4 | 2 | 1620 | 桜井 滉治 | 岩村田 | 2 | 長野 | 12.20 | |
5 | 8 | 1619 | 竹内 祥太郎 | 岩村田 | 2 | 長野 | 12.24 | |
6 | 5 | 2822 | 原田 健太 | 小諸 | 1 | 長野 | 12.51 | |
7 | 9 | 1734 | 小須田 健 | 東御清翔 | 1 | 長野 | 13.48 | |
| 3 | 1555 | 利根川 大貴 | 野沢南 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝2組(+0.9) |
1 | 2 | 2805 | 茂木 康平 | 佐久長聖 | 2 | 長野 | 11.57 | |
2 | 6 | 1708 | 石森 健太 | 小諸 | 3 | 長野 | 11.85 | |
3 | 5 | 1551 | 甘利 建文 | 野沢南 | 3 | 長野 | 12.15 | |
4 | 8 | 2821 | 中沢 悟 | 小諸 | 1 | 長野 | 13.28 | |
| 3 | 1606 | 高橋 正行 | 岩村田 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 4 | 1781 | 塚田 健太 | 上田 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 7 | 1506 | 甘利 優輝 | 臼田 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 9 | 1618 | 池田 仁 | 岩村田 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝3組(+3.4) |
1 | 3 | 2804 | 相米 健太 | 佐久長聖 | 2 | 長野 | 11.66 | |
2 | 2 | 1617 | 柳澤 圭太 | 岩村田 | 2 | 長野 | 11.69 | |
3 | 8 | 1706 | 小林 颯 | 小諸 | 2 | 長野 | 11.77 | |
4 | 6 | 2823 | 尾形 峻志 | 小諸 | 1 | 長野 | 11.90 | |
5 | 5 | 1745 | 小林 和磨 | 東御清翔 | 3 | 長野 | 11.98 | |
6 | 9 | 2810 | 田村 裕 | 佐久長聖 | 3 | 長野 | 12.05 | |
7 | 7 | 1792 | 市川 拓巳 | 上田 | 2 | 長野 | 12.57 | |
8 | 4 | 1583 | 須藤 稜太 | 岩村田 | 1 | 長野 | 12.61 | |
決勝4組(+3.6) |
1 | 8 | 1581 | 山浦 貫人 | 岩村田 | 1 | 長野 | 11.32 | |
2 | 7 | 1525 | 石井 雄大 | 野沢北 | 2 | 長野 | 11.59 | |
3 | 5 | 2801 | 渡辺 大地 | 佐久長聖 | 3 | 長野 | 11.70 | |
4 | 4 | 1587 | 柳澤 匠 | 岩村田 | 1 | 長野 | 11.85 | |
5 | 6 | 1703 | 西澤 弦也 | 小諸 | 2 | 長野 | 12.11 | |
6 | 9 | 2809 | 油井 良樹 | 佐久長聖 | 3 | 長野 | 12.23 | |
7 | 3 | 1557 | 小林 将大 | 野沢南 | 1 | 長野 | 12.62 | |
| 2 | 1582 | 小林 大峰 | 岩村田 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝5組(+4.1) |
1 | 3 | 1610 | 中山 翔梧 | 岩村田 | 3 | 長野 | 11.16 | |
2 | 9 | 1609 | 木内 笙太 | 岩村田 | 3 | 長野 | 11.92 | |
3 | 6 | 1714 | 佐藤 塁 | 小諸 | 3 | 長野 | 12.02 | |
4 | 8 | 1779 | 平林 公一 | 上田 | 3 | 長野 | 12.47 | |
5 | 7 | 1726 | 富永 智 | 小諸商 | 2 | 長野 | 12.53 | |
6 | 5 | 2802 | 北島 拓 | 佐久長聖 | 2 | 長野 | 13.05 | |
| 2 | 1552 | 市川 尭明 | 野沢南 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 4 | 1510 | 新井 一生 | 臼田 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝6組(+3.2) |
1 | 6 | 2803 | 丸山 佳太 | 佐久長聖 | 2 | 長野 | 11.43 | |
2 | 8 | 1777 | 小柳 博雅 | 上田 | 3 | 長野 | 11.51 | |
3 | 4 | 1727 | 土屋 春樹 | 小諸商 | 2 | 長野 | 12.41 | |
4 | 9 | 1713 | 渡邉 嘉哉 | 小諸 | 3 | 長野 | 12.46 | |
5 | 1 | 1770 | 伊澤 裕樹 | 上田 | 2 | 長野 | 12.52 | |
6 | 2 | 1744 | 高橋 拓未 | 東御清翔 | 3 | 長野 | 12.85 | |
| 3 | 1616 | 藤牧 佑希 | 岩村田 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 5 | 1585 | 町田 一生 | 岩村田 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 7 | 1554 | 上野 蒼 | 野沢南 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |