2013年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2013/06/08 | 平成25年度第3回茅野市強化記録会 | | 茅野市営 | 男子 女子 男女 |
小学3_6年男子100m決勝(7組)
順位 | レーン | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組(+1.9) |
1 | 2 | 23 | 川瀬 創太 | 永明小 | 4 | 長野 | 15.34 | |
2 | 8 | 89 | 熊谷 知樹 | 駒ヶ根市スポ少 | 3 | 長野 | 17.13 | |
3 | 4 | 83 | 小倉 心和 | 駒ヶ根市スポ少 | 3 | 長野 | 17.47 | |
3 | 6 | 93 | 塩川 大樹 | 駒ヶ根市スポ少 | 3 | 長野 | 17.47 | |
5 | 9 | 60 | 柳沢 利織 | 茅野陸上クラブ | 3 | 長野 | 18.28 | |
6 | 1 | 74 | 下村 渓斗 | 茅野陸上クラブ | 3 | 長野 | 18.31 | |
7 | 3 | 71 | 今井 大智 | 茅野陸上クラブ | 4 | 長野 | 18.35 | |
8 | 7 | 19 | 宮内 大樹 | T&F佐久平 | 4 | 長野 | 18.37 | |
9 | 5 | 59 | 鈴木 颯太 | 茅野陸上クラブ | 5 | 長野 | 18.73 | |
決勝2組(+0.9) |
1 | 8 | 85 | 小倉 快心 | 駒ヶ根市スポ少 | 4 | 長野 | 15.96 | |
2 | 4 | 1 | 林 亮典 | T&F佐久平 | 4 | 長野 | 16.63 | |
3 | 1 | 49 | 窪田 翔真 | 茅野アスレチックス | 3 | 長野 | 16.88 | |
4 | 2 | 81 | 西野 瑛修 | 駒ヶ根市スポ少 | 4 | 長野 | 16.96 | |
5 | 3 | 28 | 由澤 汐七 | 茅野アスレチックス | 4 | 長野 | 16.97 | |
6 | 5 | 50 | 金箱 秀亮 | 茅野アスレチックス | 4 | 長野 | 16.99 | |
7 | 6 | 112 | 岡村 吏紗 | 佐久ドリーム | 3 | 長野 | 17.41 | |
8 | 7 | 38 | 上原 朋也 | 茅野アスレチックス | 4 | 長野 | 17.47 | |
決勝3組(+0.5) |
1 | 4 | 11 | 松崎 悠弥 | T&F佐久平 | 6 | 長野 | 15.96 | |
2 | 2 | 3 | 坪井 康生 | T&F佐久平 | 5 | 長野 | 15.97 | |
3 | 5 | 101 | 南澤 爽太 | 佐久ドリーム | 3 | 長野 | 16.15 | |
4 | 6 | 65 | 増澤 一輝 | 茅野陸上クラブ | 6 | 長野 | 16.59 | |
5 | 7 | 43 | 松崎 恭一朗 | 茅野アスレチックス | 4 | 長野 | 16.97 | |
6 | 3 | 45 | 小松 拓叶 | 茅野アスレチックス | 4 | 長野 | 17.03 | |
7 | 1 | 146 | 宮阪 康希 | 諏訪FA | 4 | 長野 | 17.22 | |
8 | 8 | 61 | 白井 亮太 | 茅野陸上クラブ | 6 | 長野 | 17.30 | |
9 | 9 | 162 | 西山 晃世 | 茅野アスレチックス | 4 | 長野 | 17.67 | |
決勝4組(+0.1) |
1 | 5 | 88 | 山田 海斗 | 駒ヶ根市スポ少 | 5 | 長野 | 15.39 | |
2 | 6 | 29 | 野村 健流 | 茅野アスレチックス | 5 | 長野 | 15.81 | |
3 | 8 | 54 | 宮坂 仁士 | 茅野アスレチックス | 4 | 長野 | 15.89 | |
4 | 7 | 102 | 土屋 由木 | 佐久ドリーム | 4 | 長野 | 15.96 | |
5 | 2 | 151 | 宮澤 薫 | 川岸小 | 6 | 長野 | 16.32 | |
6 | 4 | 37 | 西山 凌世 | 茅野アスレチックス | 6 | 長野 | 16.53 | |
| 1 | 114 | 北村 隆之介 | 松川陸上クラブ | 4 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 3 | 20 | 宮内 健太 | T&F佐久平 | 6 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝5組(+0.5) |
1 | 6 | 91 | 宮澤 諒平 | 駒ヶ根市スポ少 | 6 | 長野 | 14.68 | |
2 | 8 | 77 | 椎名 一郎アレキサンドル | 駒ヶ根市スポ少 | 5 | 長野 | 15.18 | |
3 | 3 | 7 | 浅沼 都夫 | T&F佐久平 | 5 | 長野 | 15.35 | |
4 | 4 | 57 | 伊藤 龍生 | 茅野アスレチックス | 4 | 長野 | 15.40 | |
5 | 7 | 108 | 小泉 陸人 | 佐久ドリーム | 6 | 長野 | 15.46 | |
6 | 5 | 97 | 矢ヶ崎 励空 | 佐久ドリーム | 6 | 長野 | 15.48 | |
7 | 9 | 160 | 河野 統徳 | 才教学園小 | 4 | 長野 | 15.55 | |
8 | 2 | 82 | 小池 流空 | 駒ヶ根市スポ少 | 6 | 長野 | 16.03 | |
9 | 1 | 147 | 吉岡 伶 | 諏訪FA | 4 | 長野 | 16.14 | |
決勝6組(-0.4) |
1 | 8 | 75 | 鈴木 温大 | 駒ヶ根市スポ少 | 6 | 長野 | 14.37 | |
2 | 5 | 98 | 蜂須 翔太 | 佐久ドリーム | 5 | 長野 | 14.64 | |
3 | 6 | 5 | 中山 京彌 | T&F佐久平 | 6 | 長野 | 14.82 | |
4 | 7 | 99 | 柏木 優 | 佐久ドリーム | 6 | 長野 | 14.98 | |
5 | 2 | 31 | 藤森 風河 | 茅野アスレチックス | 6 | 長野 | 15.16 | |
6 | 4 | 40 | 松澤 優太郎 | 茅野アスレチックス | 6 | 長野 | 16.14 | |
| 1 | 124 | 森本 隆暉 | 松川陸上クラブ | 6 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 3 | 111 | 岩崎 凌大 | 佐久ドリーム | 6 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝7組(-0.1) |
1 | 1 | 10 | 上原 一輝 | T&F佐久平 | 6 | 長野 | 13.21 | |
2 | 4 | 126 | 寺澤 勇紀 | 松川陸上クラブ | 6 | 長野 | 14.25 | |
3 | 3 | 48 | 佐野 希汐 | 茅野アスレチックス | 5 | 長野 | 14.31 | |
4 | 2 | 92 | 関谷 健汰 | 駒ヶ根市スポ少 | 6 | 長野 | 14.39 | |
5 | 6 | 113 | 林 力輝 | 松川陸上クラブ | 6 | 長野 | 14.43 | |
6 | 8 | 125 | 松﨑 文哉 | 松川陸上クラブ | 6 | 長野 | 14.52 | |
7 | 5 | 18 | 原 惇也 | T&F佐久平 | 5 | 長野 | 14.64 | |
8 | 7 | 55 | 稲葉 拓 | 茅野アスレチックス | 6 | 長野 | 15.30 | |