2013年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2013/04/20 | 平成25年度第2回茅野市強化記録会 | | 茅野市営 | 男子 女子 男女 |
中学男子1500m決勝(3組)
順位 | Ord | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組 |
1 | 10 | 6115 | 關 凱人 | 茅野東部中 | 2 | 長野 | 5:03.99 | |
2 | 11 | 6273 | 森山 泰嗣 | 富士見中 | 3 | 長野 | 5:08.21 | |
3 | 7 | 4118 | 安永 幸太 | 穂高西中 | 2 | 長野 | 5:11.08 | |
4 | 9 | 6081 | 大滝 一輝 | 下諏訪中 | 2 | 長野 | 5:11.47 | |
5 | 17 | 6082 | 水上 健介 | 下諏訪中 | 2 | 長野 | 5:18.23 | |
6 | 13 | 6238 | 荒井 優佑 | 辰野中 | 2 | 長野 | 5:18.23 | |
7 | 15 | 6133 | 石山 凌雅 | 茅野北部中 | 3 | 長野 | 5:18.54 | |
8 | 12 | 6247 | 木下 翼 | 飯田高陵中 | 3 | 長野 | 5:19.53 | |
9 | 19 | 6061 | 河野 明仁 | 永明中 | 2 | 長野 | 5:19.82 | |
10 | 18 | 6250 | 上沼 元正 | 飯田高陵中 | 2 | 長野 | 5:20.33 | |
11 | 8 | 4079 | 血脇 悠斗 | 長峰中 | 2 | 長野 | 5:20.43 | |
12 | 3 | 6079 | 中村 宙 | 下諏訪中 | 2 | 長野 | 5:21.22 | |
13 | 5 | 6231 | 中谷 翔希 | 辰野中 | 2 | 長野 | 5:21.65 | |
14 | 14 | 6073 | 小松 宗平 | 岡谷南部中 | 2 | 長野 | 5:32.82 | |
15 | 1 | 6085 | 小口 拓哉 | 下諏訪中 | 3 | 長野 | 5:48.53 | |
16 | 4 | 6074 | 佐々 光一朗 | 岡谷南部中 | 3 | 長野 | 5:52.97 | |
17 | 6 | 6071 | 曽原 隼太郎 | 岡谷南部中 | 2 | 長野 | 5:54.57 | |
| 2 | 6313 | 小口 貴也 | 両小野中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 16 | 6122 | 牛山 英駿 | 茅野東部中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝2組 |
1 | 9 | 4817 | 米山 幸伸 | 岡谷北部中 | 3 | 長野 | 4:48.48 | |
2 | 10 | 6178 | 小林 大亮 | 高森中 | 1 | 長野 | 4:53.83 | |
3 | 13 | 6288 | 近藤 大地 | 富士見中 | 2 | 長野 | 4:55.01 | |
4 | 8 | 6180 | 宮内 斗輝 | 高森中 | 1 | 長野 | 4:55.42 | |
5 | 5 | 4270 | 川島 翔太 | 高瀬中 | 1 | 長野 | 4:56.70 | |
6 | 15 | 6282 | 三井 洪太 | 富士見中 | 2 | 長野 | 4:57.95 | |
7 | 11 | 4697 | 坂下 裕紀 | 伊那東部中 | 3 | 長野 | 4:58.89 | |
8 | 4 | 4056 | 佐々木 勇人 | 飯田高陵中 | 2 | 長野 | 5:01.79 | |
9 | 6 | 4827 | 吉田 渓悟 | 永明中 | 3 | 長野 | 5:09.55 | |
10 | 2 | 6090 | 牛山 勇 | 下諏訪中 | 3 | 長野 | 5:10.32 | |
11 | 16 | 4828 | 備前 宥雅 | 永明中 | 3 | 長野 | 5:14.37 | |
12 | 1 | 4039 | 唐澤 卓郎 | 伊那東部中 | 2 | 長野 | 5:15.37 | |
13 | 3 | 4098 | 小林 拓登 | 真田中 | 2 | 長野 | 5:16.12 | |
14 | 18 | 4077 | 五味 拓実 | 長峰中 | 3 | 長野 | 5:16.51 | |
15 | 17 | 6224 | 原 賢人 | 諏訪南中 | 2 | 長野 | 5:19.58 | |
16 | 7 | 6283 | 三井 健太郎 | 富士見中 | 2 | 長野 | 5:20.10 | |
17 | 19 | 4038 | 唐木 浩一 | 伊那東部中 | 2 | 長野 | 6:20.58 | |
| 12 | 6240 | 矢島 稜梧 | 長峰中 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 14 | 4206 | 宮坂 翔太 | 長峰中 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝3組 |
1 | 10 | 6259 | 名取 燎太 | 富士見中 | 3 | 長野 | 4:13.22 | |
2 | 8 | 4138 | 矢島 洸一 | 長峰中 | 2 | 長野 | 4:27.89 | |
3 | 11 | 5455 | 馬場 隆夫 | 駒ヶ根東中 | 3 | 長野 | 4:27.93 | |
4 | 7 | 4055 | 松﨑 健悟 | 高森中 | 2 | 長野 | 4:30.04 | |
5 | 14 | 6078 | 中谷 雄飛 | 下諏訪中 | 2 | 長野 | 4:30.23 | |
6 | 1 | 4694 | 北原 類 | 伊那東部中 | 3 | 長野 | 4:34.02 | |
7 | 12 | 6278 | 小林 啓介 | 富士見中 | 3 | 長野 | 4:36.54 | |
8 | 6 | 6275 | 植松 徹志 | 富士見中 | 3 | 長野 | 4:38.87 | |
9 | 13 | 4831 | 前島 陸哉 | 永明中 | 2 | 長野 | 4:39.83 | |
10 | 15 | 4788 | 宮脇 大輝 | 駒ヶ根東中 | 3 | 長野 | 4:40.87 | |
11 | 17 | 4839 | 滝澤 拓輝 | 駒ヶ根東中 | 2 | 長野 | 4:43.30 | |
12 | 16 | 4968 | 中村 駿吾 | 岡谷東部中 | 2 | 長野 | 4:43.44 | |
13 | 4 | 6088 | 小口 魁斗 | 下諏訪中 | 3 | 長野 | 4:44.15 | |
14 | 18 | 6269 | 清水 大希 | 富士見中 | 2 | 長野 | 4:44.16 | |
15 | 9 | 6225 | 金子 英輝 | 諏訪南中 | 3 | 長野 | 4:50.27 | |
16 | 3 | 4695 | 平澤 宏二郎 | 伊那東部中 | 3 | 長野 | 4:56.53 | |
17 | 5 | 5457 | 竹村 吉晃 | 駒ヶ根東中 | 3 | 長野 | 4:57.96 | |
18 | 19 | 4838 | 竹村 郁輝 | 駒ヶ根東中 | 2 | 長野 | 5:01.25 | |
19 | 2 | 6124 | 伊藤 輝 | 茅野東部中 | 1 | 長野 | 5:02.95 | |