2013年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2013/10/12 | 平成25年度飯伊秋季記録会 | | 飯田市営 | 男子 女子 男女 |
小学男子60m決勝(10組)
順位 | レーン | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組(0.0) |
1 | 4 | 295 | 澤口 琉斗 | 追手町小 | 3 | 長野 | 9.85 | |
2 | 6 | 288 | 宮内 駿多 | 追手町小 | 2 | 長野 | 10.83 | |
3 | 7 | 293 | 大平 弘樹 | 追手町小 | 2 | 長野 | 10.93 | |
4 | 1 | 291 | 倉本 玲央 | 追手町小 | 1 | 長野 | 11.18 | |
5 | 8 | 292 | 大日方 優将 | 追手町小 | 2 | 長野 | 11.26 | |
6 | 3 | 286 | 吉川 晴哉 | 追手町小 | 2 | 長野 | 11.59 | |
7 | 5 | 285 | 鬼頭 条治 | 追手町小 | 2 | 長野 | 11.94 | |
8 | 2 | 289 | 古山 光 | 追手町小 | 1 | 長野 | 12.70 | |
決勝2組(0.0) |
1 | 5 | 132 | 藤本 音緒 | 下條小 | 2 | 長野 | 10.94 | |
2 | 4 | 392 | 八木 隼也 | 竜丘小 | 2 | 長野 | 10.96 | |
3 | 3 | 134 | 白上 裕一 | 下條小 | 2 | 長野 | 11.63 | |
4 | 8 | 275 | 佐藤 世壱 | 泰阜小 | 2 | 長野 | 11.91 | |
5 | 1 | 128 | 松井 海渡 | 下條小 | 1 | 長野 | 11.97 | |
6 | 6 | 276 | 松下 共貴 | 泰阜小 | 1 | 長野 | 12.44 | |
7 | 2 | 278 | 中島 啓太 | 泰阜小 | 2 | 長野 | 12.72 | |
8 | 7 | 241 | 今村 天海 | 松尾小 | 3 | 長野 | 13.90 | |
決勝3組(0.0) |
1 | 1 | 364 | 池田 結太 | 浜井場小 | 2 | 長野 | 10.34 | |
2 | 5 | 391 | 下平 清哉 | 竜丘小 | 3 | 長野 | 10.35 | |
3 | 4 | 279 | 中澤 侑磨 | 泰阜小 | 2 | 長野 | 10.88 | |
4 | 3 | 197 | 松村 青悟 | 高森南小 | 2 | 長野 | 10.94 | |
5 | 7 | 68 | 岡田 郁也 | 阿智第一小 | 2 | 長野 | 11.56 | |
6 | 2 | 153 | 小平 駿仁 | 丸山小 | 1 | 長野 | 11.63 | |
7 | 8 | 137 | 小松 海斗 | 開智小 | 2 | 長野 | 11.91 | |
8 | 6 | 245 | 滝沢 巧 | 松尾小 | 2 | 長野 | 12.10 | |
決勝4組(0.0) |
1 | 5 | 123 | 久保田 莉生 | 下條小 | 3 | 長野 | 9.99 | |
2 | 6 | 361 | 伊達 阿莉 | 浜井場小 | 2 | 長野 | 10.44 | |
3 | 7 | 199 | 北澤 一樹 | 高森南小 | 2 | 長野 | 11.67 | |
4 | 4 | 171 | 飯島 颯斗 | 駒ヶ根市スポ少 | 2 | 長野 | 11.68 | |
5 | 3 | 130 | 代田 琉悟 | 下條小 | 1 | 長野 | 12.72 | |
6 | 1 | 135 | 澤口 諒飛 | 下條小 | 2 | 長野 | 12.82 | |
7 | 8 | 273 | 太田 澄空 | 千栄小 | 1 | 長野 | 13.29 | |
| 2 | 157 | 岩本 諒一 | 喬木第一小 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝5組(0.0) |
1 | 7 | 69 | 小池 正一郎 | 阿智第一小 | 3 | 長野 | 9.82 | |
2 | 8 | 362 | 鬼頭 涼雅 | 浜井場小 | 2 | 長野 | 10.28 | |
3 | 6 | 296 | 桐生 広貴 | 鼎小 | 2 | 長野 | 10.55 | |
4 | 5 | 149 | 山田 義揮 | 丸山小 | 2 | 長野 | 10.77 | |
5 | 4 | 300 | 渡邉 晴紀 | 鼎小 | 3 | 長野 | 10.87 | |
6 | 2 | 301 | 鈴木 陽太 | 鼎小 | 2 | 長野 | 10.99 | |
7 | 3 | 147 | 原 世那 | 丸山小 | 3 | 長野 | 11.07 | |
8 | 1 | 142 | 遠山 雄正 | 丸山小 | 2 | 長野 | 11.21 | |
決勝6組(0.0) |
1 | 6 | 160 | 片桐 慎 | 喬木第一小 | 2 | 長野 | 10.40 | |
2 | 3 | 224 | 羽生 大起 | 松川陸上クラブ | 2 | 長野 | 10.99 | |
3 | 8 | 268 | 鈴木 唯仁 | 上郷小 | | 長野 | 11.04 | |
4 | 5 | 235 | 藤本 憲伸 | 松川陸上クラブ | 2 | 長野 | 11.11 | |
5 | 1 | 34 | 中根 彪貴 | Team U | 3 | 長野 | 11.16 | |
6 | 2 | 133 | 内藤 陽葵 | 下條小 | 2 | 長野 | 11.33 | |
| 4 | 298 | 佐久間 倖世 | 鼎小 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 7 | 225 | 下平 大誠 | 松川陸上クラブ | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝7組(0.0) |
1 | 6 | 138 | 窪田 翔真 | 茅野アスレチックス | 3 | 長野 | 10.13 | |
2 | 8 | 167 | 小倉 心和 | 駒ヶ根市スポ少 | 3 | 長野 | 10.19 | |
3 | 7 | 297 | 古川 太 | 鼎小 | 3 | 長野 | 10.30 | |
4 | 2 | 51 | 松村 喜道 | イイダッシュクラブ | 3 | 長野 | 10.62 | |
5 | 4 | 244 | 西尾 洸希 | 松尾小 | 3 | 長野 | 10.78 | |
6 | 3 | 270 | 清水 琉世 | 千栄小 | 3 | 長野 | 11.02 | |
7 | 1 | 144 | 久保田 凌生 | 丸山小 | 1 | 長野 | 12.15 | |
8 | 5 | 145 | 熊谷 順紀 | 丸山小 | 1 | 長野 | 13.49 | |
決勝8組(0.0) |
1 | 3 | 374 | 廣瀬 琉斗 | 豊丘南小 | 2 | 長野 | 10.31 | |
2 | 4 | 156 | 髙橋 鎧 | 丸山小 | 2 | 長野 | 10.36 | |
3 | 6 | 229 | 山崎 拓夢 | 松川陸上クラブ | 3 | 長野 | 11.05 | |
4 | 7 | 70 | 塚田 流大 | 阿智第一小 | 2 | 長野 | 11.08 | |
5 | 5 | 240 | 鵜飼 翼 | 松尾小 | 1 | 長野 | 11.09 | |
6 | 2 | 152 | 小平 啓太 | 丸山小 | 2 | 長野 | 11.60 | |
7 | 8 | 200 | 今村 彰斗 | 高森北小 | | 長野 | 12.23 | |
| 1 | 122 | 亀割 嵩惺 | 下條小 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝9組(0.0) |
1 | 5 | 226 | 下平 侑輝 | 松川陸上クラブ | 3 | 長野 | 9.68 | |
2 | 4 | 373 | 菅沼 心太 | 豊丘南小 | 3 | 長野 | 9.92 | |
3 | 8 | 97 | 工藤 航介 | 伊那AC | 3 | 長野 | 10.10 | |
4 | 2 | 242 | 松下 温寛 | 松尾小 | 2 | 長野 | 10.12 | |
5 | 3 | 79 | 田中 隆斗 | 阿智第二小 | 3 | 長野 | 10.30 | |
6 | 1 | 269 | 伊藤 新 | 千栄小 | 3 | 長野 | 10.57 | |
7 | 6 | 209 | 中山 颯人 | 山本小 | 1 | 長野 | 11.19 | |
8 | 7 | 61 | 園原 琉生 | 阿智村RC | 2 | 長野 | 11.42 | |
決勝10組(0.0) |
1 | 7 | 159 | 筒井 晴太郎 | 喬木第一小 | 3 | 長野 | 9.88 | |
2 | 8 | 227 | 近藤 皓哉 | 松川陸上クラブ | 3 | 長野 | 9.91 | |
3 | 4 | 46 | 宮下 晃輝 | イイダッシュクラブ | 2 | 長野 | 10.53 | |
4 | 6 | 202 | 小平 遥暉 | 高森北小 | | 長野 | 10.63 | |
5 | 2 | 201 | 佐藤 一成 | 高森北小 | | 長野 | 11.07 | |
| 5 | 239 | 安藤 静 | 松尾小 | 3 | 長野 | | DQ |
| 3 | 248 | 木下 航希 | 松尾小 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |