2013年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2013/05/18 | 第30回上伊那小学生陸上競技大会 | | 伊那市 | 男子 女子 男女 |
男子1000m決勝(4組)
順位 | Ord | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組 |
1 | 14 | 140 | 塚越 徹 | 西春近北 | 6 | 長野 | 3:25.66 | |
2 | 5 | 337 | 大井田 圭司 | 南箕輪南部小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:29.08 | |
3 | 6 | 186 | 嶽澤 裕 | 赤穂東 | 6 | 長野 | 3:34.62 | |
4 | 18 | 33 | 小澤 拓也 | 伊那東 | 6 | 長野 | 3:36.27 | |
5 | 2 | 40 | 矢野 純也 | 伊那東 | 6 | 長野 | 3:37.84 | |
6 | 11 | 268 | 西村 慎之助 | 長谷 | 6 | 長野 | 3:42.94 | |
7 | 16 | 26 | 伊藤 晃生 | 伊那東 | 5 | 長野 | 3:44.93 | |
8 | 13 | 336 | 小池 伊吹 | 南箕輪南部小 | 5 | 長野 | 3:47.37 | |
9 | 15 | 247 | 鈴木 来人 | 中川東 | 6 | 長野 | 3:48.29 | |
10 | 10 | 225 | 赤羽 琉維 | 辰野東 | 6 | 長野 | 3:48.33 | |
11 | 12 | 222 | 細野 陸 | 辰野東 | 5 | 長野 | 3:50.66 | |
12 | 4 | 39 | 明尾 洸弥 | 伊那東 | 5 | 長野 | 3:51.41 | |
13 | 8 | 223 | 山﨑 創也 | 辰野東 | 5 | 長野 | 3:55.23 | |
14 | 1 | 265 | 羽場 圭汰 | 長谷 | 5 | 長野 | 3:59.72 | |
15 | 19 | 339 | 野原 夏音 | 南箕輪南部小 | 5 | 長野 | 4:01.67 | |
16 | 7 | 274 | 野口 秀太 | 長谷 | 5 | 長野 | 4:03.53 | |
17 | 3 | 303 | 飯島 柊斗 | 東春近 | 6 | 長野 | 4:14.11 | |
18 | 17 | 269 | 中山 智哉 | 長谷 | 6 | 長野 | 4:23.88 | |
決勝2組 |
1 | 5 | 451 | 風間 悠矢 | 箕輪北 | 6 | 長野 | 3:35.56 | |
2 | 15 | 260 | 竹内 健太郎 | 中沢 | 6 | 長野 | 3:36.52 | |
3 | 13 | 364 | 小松 広武 | 美篶 | 6 | 長野 | 3:37.80 | |
4 | 7 | 442 | 岩波 響介 | 箕輪北 | 5 | 長野 | 3:43.21 | |
5 | 9 | 440 | 井内 一朗 | 箕輪北 | 6 | 長野 | 3:46.11 | |
6 | 11 | 378 | 矢野 琉 | 美篶 | 6 | 長野 | 3:51.17 | |
7 | 18 | 119 | 白鳥 大翔 | 手良 | 5 | 長野 | 3:54.77 | |
8 | 19 | 445 | 原 竜己 | 箕輪北 | 6 | 長野 | 3:55.95 | |
9 | 2 | 153 | 有賀 大輝 | 西箕輪AC | 6 | 長野 | 3:57.10 | |
10 | 12 | 151 | 冨澤 三士郎 | 西箕輪AC | 5 | 長野 | 3:57.74 | |
11 | 14 | 51 | 柴 拓磨 | 伊那北 | 6 | 長野 | 3:59.60 | |
12 | 8 | 385 | 小牧 航 | 富県 | 5 | 長野 | 3:59.98 | |
13 | 4 | 388 | 竹松 和德 | 富県 | 5 | 長野 | 4:00.35 | |
14 | 1 | 96 | 福島 招太 | 高遠北 | 5 | 長野 | 4:00.94 | |
15 | 17 | 93 | 松﨑 タオ | 高遠北 | 5 | 長野 | 4:03.57 | |
16 | 10 | 424 | 小川 泰輝 | 箕輪南 | 6 | 長野 | 4:04.75 | |
17 | 6 | 287 | 兼子 翔伍 | 東春近 | 6 | 長野 | 4:05.15 | |
18 | 16 | 426 | 田中 駿也 | 箕輪南 | 6 | 長野 | 4:05.38 | |
19 | 3 | 171 | 渡辺 悠 | 赤穂 | 5 | 長野 | 4:12.11 | |
決勝3組 |
1 | 5 | 53 | 酒井 龍介 | 伊那北 | 6 | 長野 | 3:22.40 | |
2 | 9 | 295 | 森 拓夢 | 東春近 | 6 | 長野 | 3:23.51 | |
3 | 14 | 325 | 登内 健太 | 南箕輪 | 6 | 長野 | 3:29.08 | |
3 | 17 | 59 | 唐澤 泰世 | 伊那北 | 6 | 長野 | 3:29.08 | |
5 | 2 | 450 | 中谷 楓 | 箕輪北 | 6 | 長野 | 3:30.77 | |
6 | 10 | 439 | 伊藤 直哉 | 箕輪北 | 6 | 長野 | 3:32.55 | |
7 | 15 | 42 | 伊藤 琉晴 | 伊那北 | 6 | 長野 | 3:36.82 | |
8 | 7 | 73 | 唐木 岳大 | 宮田 | 5 | 長野 | 3:39.98 | |
9 | 18 | 156 | 伊藤 大志 | 赤穂 | 5 | 長野 | 3:41.01 | |
10 | 4 | 278 | 滝沢 朋季 | 東伊那 | 5 | 長野 | 3:41.69 | |
11 | 12 | 107 | 藤木 隆久 | 七久保 | 6 | 長野 | 3:45.69 | |
12 | 3 | 48 | 根津 敬乙 | 伊那北 | 6 | 長野 | 3:47.21 | |
13 | 19 | 354 | 下平 龍哉 | 美篶 | 6 | 長野 | 3:47.32 | |
14 | 6 | 25 | 林 優太 | 伊那 | 5 | 長野 | 3:47.96 | |
15 | 13 | 261 | 竹内 遥樹 | 中沢 | 5 | 長野 | 3:54.28 | |
16 | 11 | 434 | 柳原 汰成 | 箕輪南 | 6 | 長野 | 3:56.30 | |
17 | 1 | 215 | 瀬戸 優孝 | 辰野西 | 5 | 長野 | 3:57.42 | |
18 | 16 | 131 | 北村 圭吾 | 西春近南 | 5 | 長野 | 4:04.02 | |
19 | 8 | 91 | 今枝 水穂 | 高遠北 | 5 | 長野 | 4:04.89 | |
決勝4組 |
1 | 12 | 211 | 小松 大輝 | 辰野西 | 6 | 長野 | 3:20.78 | |
2 | 16 | 456 | 小幡 英矢 | 両小野 | 6 | 長野 | 3:26.51 | |
3 | 10 | 345 | 小林 響輝 | 飯島 | 6 | 長野 | 3:32.25 | |
4 | 18 | 347 | 須田 都夢 | 飯島 | 6 | 長野 | 3:34.11 | |
5 | 6 | 16 | 長崎 光樹 | 伊那 | 5 | 長野 | 3:36.50 | |
6 | 9 | 408 | 征矢 快誠 | 箕輪中部 | 5 | 長野 | 3:37.07 | |
7 | 14 | 277 | 赤羽 泰生 | 東伊那 | 6 | 長野 | 3:41.12 | |
8 | 3 | 243 | 目黒 道裕 | 中川西 | 6 | 長野 | 3:43.32 | |
9 | 11 | 394 | 下平 隆太 | 箕輪西 | 6 | 長野 | 3:44.37 | |
10 | 7 | 121 | 坂本 大 | 西春近南 | 6 | 長野 | 3:48.95 | |
11 | 15 | 235 | 村上 智春 | 辰野南 | 5 | 長野 | 3:49.68 | |
12 | 1 | 397 | 柴 尚玖 | 箕輪西 | 6 | 長野 | 3:52.25 | |
13 | 4 | 206 | 吉江 綾汰 | 辰野西 | 6 | 長野 | 3:56.97 | |
14 | 2 | 24 | 矢澤 尚樹 | 伊那 | 5 | 長野 | 3:58.97 | |
15 | 17 | 395 | 向山 凌雅 | 箕輪西 | 6 | 長野 | 4:01.78 | |
16 | 5 | 363 | 春日 雄大郎 | 美篶 | 6 | 長野 | 4:19.03 | |
17 | 13 | 370 | 唐木 佳祐 | 美篶 | 6 | 長野 | 5:12.30 | |
| 8 | 81 | 小松 優斗 | 高遠 | 6 | 長野 | | DNS |