2013年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2013/08/18 | 第53回上伊那陸上選手権大会 | | 伊那市 | 男子 女子 男女 |
中学女子100m予選(6組タイムレース8着) →
決勝
順位 | レーン | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
予選1組(-2.8) |
1 | 8 | 1538 | 今井 希生 | 辰野中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.14 | |
2 | 3 | 1817 | 樋屋 彩 | 駒ヶ根東中 | 3 | 長野 | 14.15 | |
3 | 1 | 1770 | 本田 萌佳 | 宮田中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.91 | |
4 | 7 | 1572 | 西山 幸花 | 箕輪中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.91 | |
5 | 4 | 1689 | 原 悠夏 | 伊那東部中 | 2 | 長野 | 15.12 | |
6 | 6 | 1790 | 久保村 優衣 | 赤穂中 | 1 | 長野 | 15.33 | |
7 | 2 | 1533 | 芝﨑 優貴 | 辰野中 | 1 | 長野 | 16.18 | |
8 | 5 | 1835 | 岩崎 みなみ | 駒ヶ根東中 | 1 | 長野 | 17.52 | |
予選2組(-1.8) |
1 | 6 | 1585 | 宮澤 歩 | 箕輪中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.24 | |
2 | 2 | 1814 | 柏原 千夏 | 駒ヶ根東中 | 3 | 長野 | 14.64 | |
3 | 5 | 1661 | 春日 笑里 | 伊那東部中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.87 | |
4 | 8 | 1543 | 味澤 胡春 | 辰野中 | 2 | 長野 | 15.44 | |
5 | 3 | 1765 | 太田 萌香 | 宮田中 | 1 | 長野 | 15.57 | |
| 1 | 1611 | 笠原 絵美華 | 南箕輪中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 4 | 1791 | 鎌倉 夏美 | 赤穂中 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 7 | 1684 | 越崎 貴咲 | 伊那東部中 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選3組(-2.0) |
1 | 5 | 1839 | 萩原 美空 | 駒ヶ根東中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.92 | |
2 | 7 | 1573 | 宮澤 希 | 箕輪中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.25 | |
3 | 3 | 1586 | 竹花 万結弥 | 箕輪中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.73 | |
4 | 6 | 1600 | 藤野 百花 | 南箕輪中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.80 | |
5 | 1 | 1789 | 倉田 亜美 | 赤穂中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.98 | |
6 | 8 | 1675 | 寺澤 純香 | 伊那東部中 | 2 | 長野 | 15.44 | |
7 | 4 | 1537 | 大島 七彩 | 辰野中 | 1 | 長野 | 15.75 | |
8 | 2 | 1677 | 守屋 杏樹 | 伊那東部中 | 1 | 長野 | 17.10 | |
予選4組(-1.1) |
1 | 6 | 1732 | 佐藤 茜 | 春富中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.09 | |
2 | 2 | 1571 | 向山 みなみ | 箕輪中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.38 | |
3 | 4 | 1788 | 戸枝 星 | 赤穂中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.66 | |
4 | 3 | 1595 | 瀬戸 由乃 | 南箕輪中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.91 | |
5 | 1 | 1686 | 矢野 妙 | 伊那東部中 | 1 | 長野 | 15.22 | |
6 | 5 | 1542 | 片桐 瑠菜 | 辰野中 | 1 | 長野 | 15.42 | |
7 | 7 | 1827 | 宮下 喜久美 | 駒ヶ根東中 | 1 | 長野 | 15.93 | |
| 8 | 1 | 吉田 那緒 | 伊那AC | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選5組(-3.3) |
1 | 8 | 1782 | 北原 寧々 | 赤穂中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.89 | |
2 | 4 | 1915 | 宮﨑 星来 | 中川中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.59 | |
3 | 5 | 1574 | 山口 はづき | 箕輪中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.76 | |
4 | 2 | 1818 | 小林 紗耶加 | 駒ヶ根東中 | 1 | 長野 | 15.34 | |
5 | 3 | 1539 | 塚間 美貴 | 辰野中 | 1 | 長野 | 15.43 | |
6 | 7 | 1690 | 赤羽 菜央 | 伊那東部中 | 2 | 長野 | 15.54 | |
7 | 6 | 1797 | 松崎 楓奈 | 赤穂中 | 1 | 長野 | 15.55 | |
予選6組(-1.2) |
1 | 6 | 1682 | 前田 花奈 | 伊那東部中 | 3 | 長野 | 13.94 | |
2 | 5 | 1584 | 久保田 梨奈 | 箕輪中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.15 | |
3 | 4 | 1601 | 吉田 みさき | 南箕輪中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.46 | |
4 | 7 | 1834 | 中村 花鈴 | 駒ヶ根東中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.47 | |
5 | 2 | 1781 | 朝日 りおん | 赤穂中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.65 | |
6 | 3 | 1532 | 髙沢 杏菜 | 辰野中 | 1 | 長野 | 15.26 | |
7 | 8 | 1680 | 北條 陽香 | 伊那東部中 | 1 | 長野 | 15.50 | |