2013年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2013/08/18 | 第53回上伊那陸上選手権大会 | | 伊那市 | 男子 女子 男女 |
男子1500m決勝(3組)
順位 | Ord | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組 |
1 | 12 | 19 | 木下 純一 | 上伊那陸協 | | 長野 | 4:56.90 | |
2 | 2 | 1882 | 小塩 貫汰 | 中川中 | 1 | 長野 | 5:21.29 | |
3 | 11 | 1684 | 竹内 健人 | 伊那東部中 | 1 | 長野 | 5:24.32 | |
4 | 3 | 1588 | 鈴木 勇人 | 箕輪中 | 1 | 長野 | 5:24.32 | |
5 | 14 | 504 | 鈴木 哲 | 駒ヶ根工高 | 1 | 長野 | 5:28.31 | |
6 | 17 | 1732 | 小松 拓海 | 春富中 | 2 | 長野 | 5:30.45 | |
7 | 15 | 6906 | 岡 亮輔 | 箕輪中 | 1 | 長野 | 5:34.05 | |
8 | 5 | 1735 | 青柳 颯樹 | 春富中 | 2 | 長野 | 5:40.16 | |
9 | 16 | 1555 | 根橋 健彰 | 辰野中 | 1 | 長野 | 5:41.72 | |
10 | 13 | 1733 | 唐澤 卓実 | 春富中 | 2 | 長野 | 5:41.81 | |
11 | 8 | 1880 | 小池 寿晏 | 中川中 | 1 | 長野 | 5:44.39 | |
12 | 9 | 6904 | 中坪 壮太 | 箕輪中 | 1 | 長野 | 5:44.78 | |
13 | 1 | 1585 | 志賀 太樹 | 箕輪中 | 1 | 長野 | 5:45.18 | |
14 | 4 | 1532 | 赤羽 仁志 | 辰野中 | 1 | 長野 | 5:47.87 | |
15 | 10 | 1552 | 北林 拓真 | 辰野中 | 1 | 長野 | 5:58.17 | |
16 | 6 | 1534 | 村上 豪 | 辰野中 | 1 | 長野 | 6:15.82 | |
17 | 7 | 1746 | 井口 駿太朗 | 春富中 | 1 | 長野 | 6:40.06 | |
決勝2組 |
1 | 8 | 408 | 小野 挙 | 伊那北高 | 2 | 長野 | 4:45.52 | |
2 | 15 | 1760 | 植田 貴大 | 宮田中 | 2 | 長野 | 4:45.74 | |
3 | 11 | 506 | 林 友也 | 駒ヶ根工高 | 1 | 長野 | 4:54.18 | |
4 | 5 | 1916 | 池上 優斗 | 長谷中 | 3 | 長野 | 5:07.38 | |
5 | 7 | 1740 | 立花 廉 | 春富中 | 2 | 長野 | 5:13.59 | |
6 | 4 | 1871 | 伊藤 雅幸 | 中川中 | 2 | 長野 | 5:17.06 | |
7 | 9 | 1763 | 村澤 翔太 | 宮田中 | 2 | 長野 | 5:19.11 | |
8 | 2 | 1877 | 水野 健太郎 | 中川中 | 2 | 長野 | 5:23.28 | |
9 | 10 | 1675 | 唐澤 卓郎 | 伊那東部中 | 2 | 長野 | 5:23.69 | |
10 | 6 | 1767 | 滝澤 弘太朗 | 宮田中 | 1 | 長野 | 5:30.43 | |
11 | 16 | 1689 | 登内 惇 | 伊那東部中 | 2 | 長野 | 5:44.28 | |
12 | 3 | 1681 | 橋爪 竜生 | 伊那東部中 | 1 | 長野 | 5:47.44 | |
| 1 | 1540 | 長島 聖 | 辰野中 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 12 | 1542 | 山崎 翔 | 辰野中 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 13 | 1873 | 服部 永意士 | 中川中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 14 | 1686 | 大杉 啓 | 伊那東部中 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝3組 |
1 | 7 | 18 | 北原 崇志 | 上伊那陸協 | | 長野 | 4:11.60 | |
2 | 12 | 17 | 北原 弘司 | 上伊那陸協 | | 長野 | 4:11.64 | |
3 | 8 | 15 | 樋口 正晃 | 上伊那郡陸協 | | 長野 | 4:17.09 | |
4 | 11 | 410 | 那須野 亨 | 伊那北高 | 2 | 長野 | 4:23.56 | |
5 | 10 | 2 | 池田 大作 | 伊那AC | | 長野 | 4:30.04 | |
6 | 3 | 505 | 馬場 涼太 | 駒ヶ根工高 | 1 | 長野 | 4:32.11 | |
7 | 13 | 403 | 大日方 友哉 | 伊那北高 | 2 | 長野 | 4:32.24 | |
8 | 15 | 401 | 荻原 湧雅 | 伊那北高 | 2 | 長野 | 4:40.47 | |
9 | 16 | 483 | 宮原 浩二郎 | 赤穂高 | 2 | 長野 | 4:42.13 | |
10 | 4 | 24 | 藤沢 誠一 | 箕輪町陸協 | | 長野 | 4:42.68 | |
11 | 6 | 1804 | 杉山 修己 | 赤穂中 | 2 | 長野 | 4:42.87 | |
12 | 2 | 411 | 矢澤 雄太 | 伊那北高 | 2 | 長野 | 4:44.83 | |
13 | 1 | 385 | 小松 海渡 | 高遠高 | 1 | 長野 | 4:46.21 | |
14 | 14 | 514 | 中村 智志 | 駒ヶ根工高 | 2 | 長野 | 4:46.73 | |
15 | 5 | 383 | 三石 隆貴 | 高遠高 | 1 | 長野 | 4:53.93 | |
16 | 18 | 25 | 林 孝之 | 信大AC | | 長野 | 5:11.05 | |
| 9 | 402 | 北原 諒 | 伊那北高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 17 | 404 | 井口 龍輝 | 伊那北高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |