2013年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2013/06/08 | 第8回中信地区小学生陸上競技大会 | | 県松本 | 男子 女子 男女 |
共通男子1000m決勝(3組)
順位 | Ord | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組 |
1 | 25 | 1194 | 蜜澤 実哲 | 池田小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:15.93 | |
2 | 5 | 1095 | 上条 康太 | 堀金小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:22.75 | |
3 | 24 | 842 | 藤井 義織 | 白馬北小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:23.72 | |
4 | 13 | 531 | 小林 史弥 | 菅野小 | 5 | 長野 | 3:23.75 | |
5 | 8 | 985 | 臼井 崇詞 | 穂高北小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:26.98 | |
6 | 15 | 170 | 中楯 崚之助 | 塩尻東小 | 5 | 長野 | 3:27.27 | |
7 | 16 | 961 | 髙山 侑杜 | 穂高北小 | 5 | 長野 | 3:28.97 | |
8 | 22 | 1111 | 木船 峻健 | 本郷小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:32.02 | |
9 | 20 | 970 | 百瀬 陸人 | 穂高北小 | 5 | 長野 | 3:37.83 | |
10 | 1 | 738 | 西澤 大悟 | 朝日小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:44.02 | |
11 | 21 | 1175 | 遠藤 惠太 | 明北小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:47.52 | |
12 | 4 | 957 | 宮田 温輝 | 穂高南小 | 5 | 長野 | 3:48.83 | |
13 | 7 | 1173 | 宮沢 航太 | 明北小 | 5 | 長野 | 3:54.31 | |
14 | 6 | 979 | 山田 蒼真 | 穂高北小 | 5 | 長野 | 3:56.75 | |
15 | 14 | 63 | 村上 祐雅 | ヤマリククラブ | 6 | 長野 | 3:57.32 | |
16 | 17 | 705 | 斉藤 洸大 | 大野川小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:57.88 | |
17 | 19 | 783 | 大久保 祥太郎 | 奈川小 | 5 | 長野 | 3:59.79 | |
18 | 9 | 756 | 飯嶋 陸将 | 田川小 | 6 | 長野 | 4:02.63 | |
19 | 23 | 216 | 花岡 幸成 | 会染小 | 5 | 長野 | 4:06.45 | |
20 | 10 | 1185 | 奥谷 楓 | 木祖源流TC | 5 | 長野 | 4:08.83 | |
21 | 18 | 130 | 工藤 尚也 | 塩尻吉田小 | 5 | 長野 | 4:10.28 | |
22 | 3 | 208 | 小池 亮孝 | 会染小 | 5 | 長野 | 4:10.85 | |
23 | 12 | 643 | 新井 壮吾 | 大町東小 | 6 | 長野 | 4:11.41 | |
24 | 2 | 124 | 上條 陽輝 | 塩尻吉田小 | 5 | 長野 | 4:11.78 | |
| 11 | 168 | 百瀬 舟人 | 塩尻東小 | 5 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝2組 |
1 | 25 | 1195 | 宮澤 凛 | 池田小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:20.99 | |
2 | 22 | 136 | 和田 蒼汰 | 塩尻西 | 5 | 長野 | 3:31.03 | |
3 | 13 | 373 | 村松 卓弥 | 三郷小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:34.01 | |
4 | 5 | 1123 | 吉原 彩斗 | 本郷小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:37.49 | |
5 | 9 | 357 | 野本 恵希 | 三郷小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:39.18 | |
6 | 1 | 285 | 鈴木 明日 | 鎌田小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:39.43 | |
7 | 10 | 861 | 稲葉 航紀 | 八坂小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:40.67 | |
8 | 4 | 43 | 田中 仁 | プリティ桔梗クラブ | 6 | 長野 | 3:41.51 | |
9 | 3 | 501 | 田代 渉悟 | 松川小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:44.61 | |
10 | 21 | 737 | 川上 烈生 | 朝日小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:46.69 | |
11 | 19 | 809 | 山本 健人 | 二子小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:48.22 | |
12 | 17 | 511 | 原 昂生 | 松川小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:50.67 | |
13 | 11 | 29 | 古川 晃都 | コメット波田 | 5 | 長野 | 3:50.97 | |
14 | 23 | 762 | 山浦 秀明 | 田川小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:58.09 | |
15 | 7 | 937 | 鈴木 暁 | 穂高南小 | 5 | 長野 | 3:58.24 | |
16 | 20 | 84 | 清水 絢太 | 旭町小 | 6 | 長野 | 4:00.99 | |
17 | 8 | 346 | 平林 佑樹 | 坂北小 | 6 | 長野 | 4:01.46 | |
18 | 6 | 1100 | 荒川 一樹 | 堀金小 | 6 | 長野 | 4:01.73 | |
19 | 16 | 1032 | 生冨 遼 | 豊科南小 | 5 | 長野 | 4:02.41 | |
20 | 24 | 693 | 篠崎 大河 | 大町北小 | 5 | 長野 | 4:02.97 | |
21 | 2 | 1093 | 川上 智也 | 堀金小 | 5 | 長野 | 4:03.26 | |
22 | 14 | 81 | 藤村 真司 | 旭町小 | 5 | 長野 | 4:11.16 | |
23 | 18 | 661 | 中山 瑛稀 | 大町南小 | 5 | 長野 | 4:13.32 | |
| 12 | 600 | 片桐 正太郎 | 大町西 | 5 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 15 | 108 | 宮本 裕斗 | 梓川小 | 5 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝3組 |
1 | 17 | 125 | 上條 健亮 | 塩尻吉田小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:06.72 | 大会新 |
2 | 10 | 1148 | 田中 仁之輔 | 明南小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:14.91 | |
3 | 2 | 444 | 柳沢 優生 | 宗賀小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:19.73 | |
4 | 8 | 623 | 安部 岳樹 | 大町西 | 6 | 長野 | 3:22.63 | |
5 | 19 | 17 | 村岡 拓海 | コメット波田 | 6 | 長野 | 3:24.28 | |
6 | 13 | 344 | 玉井 芳樹 | 坂井小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:27.72 | |
7 | 11 | 475 | 滝川 樹音 | 小谷小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:29.23 | |
8 | 3 | 691 | 小日向 望 | 大町北小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:30.75 | |
9 | 5 | 319 | 清水 鉄平 | 広丘小 | 5 | 長野 | 3:30.76 | |
10 | 22 | 748 | 花崎 亜郷 | 朝日小 | 5 | 長野 | 3:31.09 | |
11 | 14 | 489 | 薛 哲平 | 松川小 | 5 | 長野 | 3:33.59 | |
12 | 6 | 1119 | 根津 藤次郎 | 本郷小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:33.96 | |
13 | 18 | 490 | 薛 信之介 | 松川小 | 5 | 長野 | 3:36.23 | |
14 | 21 | 336 | 加藤 佑典 | 広丘小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:36.27 | |
15 | 12 | 665 | 倉科 裕太 | 大町南小 | 5 | 長野 | 3:39.12 | |
16 | 1 | 835 | 西堀 皓雄 | 白馬南小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:39.41 | |
17 | 15 | 215 | 関戸 翼 | 会染小 | 5 | 長野 | 3:41.16 | |
18 | 20 | 1152 | 宮下 隼輔 | 明南小 | 5 | 長野 | 3:42.39 | |
19 | 4 | 729 | 北山 虎太郎 | 朝日小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:45.24 | |
20 | 7 | 1138 | 小林 賢太 | 麻績小 | 5 | 長野 | 3:50.84 | |
21 | 25 | 557 | 栁澤 我玖人 | 生坂小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:51.62 | |
22 | 23 | 473 | 中川 雄太 | 小谷小 | 5 | 長野 | 3:52.60 | |
23 | 24 | 1097 | 黒岩 優斗 | 堀金小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:53.54 | |
24 | 16 | 642 | 清水 大輔 | 大町東小 | 5 | 長野 | 4:16.09 | |
| 9 | 1053 | 倉科 拓実 | 豊科北AC | 5 | 長野 | | DNS |