順位 | レーン | Num | チーム | 登録 | オーダー | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組 |
1 | 2 | | 軽井沢西部AC | 長野 | 宮崎 純歌 ・谷津 颯紀 ・太田 紀晴 ・渡部 佳移 | 1:05.57 | |
2 | 3 | | 立科小 | 長野 | 今井 菜々子 ・栁澤 仁美 ・竹重 一冴 ・今井 智也 | 1:05.88 | |
3 | 8 | | 小諸JEC | 長野 | 諸山 千奈津 ・依田 靖恵 ・渡辺 陽天 ・竹内 海七太 | 1:06.36 | |
4 | 5 | | 武石小(A) | 長野 | 中澤 里咲 ・金子 楓佳 ・依田 孝也 ・栁 晃雅 | 1:07.45 | |
5 | 9 | | 小諸東小(A) | 長野 | 住友 愛佳 ・竹内 華月 ・依田 優輔 ・栁沢 一輝 | 1:07.50 | |
6 | 4 | | 南牧南小(A) | 長野 | 吉澤 さおり ・井澤 良菜 ・髙見澤 能 ・三井 恭平 | 1:10.16 | |
7 | 6 | | 野沢小(A) | 長野 | 長岡 涼子 ・川上 璃子 ・春山 陽 ・成田 空央 | 1:10.98 | |
8 | 7 | | 水明AC(B) | 長野 | 小泉 日菜 ・河上 愛梨 ・齋藤 龍舞 ・山浦 響 | 1:15.20 | |
決勝2組 |
1 | 3 | | T&F佐久平(A) | 長野 | 小泉 優花 ・志摩 真心 ・坪井 康生 ・西澤 隼翔 | 1:02.92 | |
2 | 9 | | 望月AC(B) | 長野 | 比田井 凜 ・井出 美弥 ・林 樹生 ・箕輪 大翔 | 1:04.46 | |
3 | 5 | | 傍陽小 | 長野 | 半田 凜 ・髙野 愛美 ・堀内 透悟 ・小林 匠海 | 1:05.78 | |
4 | 8 | | 小諸東小(C) | 長野 | 依田 華梨 ・白戸 泉穂 ・土屋 光星 ・三井 渉里 | 1:06.28 | |
5 | 7 | | 野沢小(B) | 長野 | 轟 理沙 ・内藤 来未 ・新津 裕太 ・関戸 勝琉 | 1:08.99 | |
6 | 4 | | 臼小 | 長野 | 浅沼 想 ・伴野 愛珠 ・川上 陽太郎 ・山本 純輝 | 1:12.20 | |
6 | 4 | | 臼田小 | 長野 | 浅沼 想 ・伴野 愛珠 ・川上 陽太郎 ・山本 純輝 | 1:12.20 | |
| 2 | | 水明AC(C) | 長野 | 笹崎 絢莉 ・柳澤 萌 ・佐藤 大輝 ・漆原 奏哉 | | DQ |
| 6 | | 佐久市立東小(C) | 長野 | 土屋 萌李 ・須江 柚茄 ・山本 琉生 ・岡村 飛雅 | | DQ |
決勝3組 |
1 | 2 | | 川上第一小(A) | 長野 | 髙橋 梨々香 ・由井 梨夢 ・由井 大雅 ・中島 教友 | 1:01.99 | |
2 | 6 | | T&F佐久平(B) | 長野 | 高見沢 愛結 ・川崎 涼花 ・林 亮典 ・中澤 颯太 | 1:05.33 | |
3 | 8 | | 野沢小(C) | 長野 | 荒井 利奈 ・伴野 未祐 ・荒井 優人 ・堤 優志 | 1:05.45 | |
4 | 9 | | 腰越JSC | 長野 | 牧内 愛華 ・内堀 果南 ・金井 正之助 ・土赤 本気 | 1:09.21 | |
5 | 7 | | 小諸東小(B) | 長野 | 栁沢 美来 ・栁沢 青空 ・茂木 祐介 ・小林 飛翔 | 1:09.49 | |
6 | 3 | | 佐久市立東小(A) | 長野 | 小林 愛子 ・三好 咲楽 ・篠原 雅 ・増田 颯良 | 1:10.03 | |
7 | 5 | | 浅科AC | 長野 | 佐藤 史菜 ・渡邉 美祐 ・篠原 大雅 ・白鳥 夏希 | 1:12.41 | |
8 | 4 | | 水明AC(A) | 長野 | 中島 映佳 ・中島 玲佳 ・市川 諒 ・金澤 拓夢 | 1:13.47 | |
決勝4組 |
1 | 6 | | 美南ガ丘小(A) | 長野 | 高橋 千尋 ・塚田 菜々 ・藤原 由未斗 ・蜂須 翔太 | 59.92 | |
2 | 9 | | 川上第一小(B) | 長野 | 油井 美乃 ・原 姫奈乃 ・油井 孝大 ・原 雄峰 | 1:05.78 | |
3 | 8 | | 平根小 | 長野 | 須藤 未来 ・町田 柚希那 ・土屋 勇人 ・大工原 速登 | 1:05.82 | |
4 | 7 | | 北御牧小(A) | 長野 | 井出 あかり ・小宮山 茜 ・瀧澤 圭大 ・鳴澤 天 | 1:05.88 | |
5 | 3 | | 野沢小(D) | 長野 | 浜村 涼 ・桜井 莉彩 ・平林 雄太 ・吉岡 拓海 | 1:10.74 | |
6 | 2 | | 南牧北小(B) | 長野 | 菊池 美羽 ・井出 彩水 ・芦澤 風汰 ・藤本 大輝 | 1:11.31 | |
7 | 5 | | 武石小(B) | 長野 | 児玉 妃星 ・竹内 捺姫 ・清水 航 ・大平 將太 | 1:11.72 | |
| 4 | | ロディオ | 長野 | 長谷川 美和 ・土屋 美優 ・栁澤 真 ・宮下 力 | | DQ |
決勝5組 |
1 | 4 | | 軽井沢中部(A) | 長野 | 篠原 まひな ・森川 日菜歩 ・片桐 岳 ・岩井 亨 | 59.97 | |
2 | 3 | | 望月AC(A) | 長野 | 清水 奈都紀 ・松井 朋香 ・中村 洋平 ・伊藤 司騎 | 1:02.38 | |
3 | 2 | | 美南ガ丘小(B) | 長野 | 大工原 伶 ・津布子 せな ・中澤 凪 ・土屋 由木 | 1:03.99 | |
4 | 7 | | 北御牧小(B) | 長野 | 深井 郁歩 ・関 清美 ・渡邉 啓介 ・古田 瑞翔 | 1:07.35 | |
5 | 9 | | 佐久市立東小(B) | 長野 | 田島 妃菜 ・須江 つぐみ ・荻原 淳太郎 ・大石 弥飛 | 1:08.71 | |
6 | 6 | | 南相木小(C) | 長野 | 菊原 詩穂 ・中島 慧音 ・田村 幸大 ・菊池 広靖 | 1:11.75 | |
7 | 8 | | 南牧南小(B) | 長野 | 黒岩 美秀 ・市川 鈴子 ・金沢 優大 ・五十嵐 碧 | 1:15.05 | |
| 5 | | 田口小 | 長野 | 加藤 紗来 ・佐藤 夢 ・山田 愛斗 ・梅香 拓海 | | DQ |
決勝6組 |
1 | 8 | | 軽井沢中部(B) | 長野 | 土屋 ほのか ・市村 彩美 ・並木 陸 ・北川 広樹 | 1:02.22 | |
2 | 6 | | 南相木小(A) | 長野 | 中島 亜実 ・菊池 真歌 ・中島 開智 ・丹後 颯太 | 1:05.86 | |
3 | 4 | | 川上第一小(C) | 長野 | 横森 晴奈 ・髙見澤 萌愛 ・渡邉 一冴 ・田中 智久 | 1:07.54 | |
4 | 5 | | 南牧北小(A) | 長野 | 菊池 こころ ・中原 杏樹 ・髙見澤 匠冴 ・津金 謙信 | 1:09.32 | |
5 | 2 | | 青沼小 | 長野 | 三石 花琳 ・山口 紗雪 ・朝田 錬成 ・井出 匠 | 1:14.92 | |
| 3 | | 美南ガ丘小(C) | 長野 | 植原 愛 ・塩川 夕奈 ・林 洸聖 ・渡辺 賢祐 | | DQ |
| 7 | | 川西小 | 長野 | 内田 沙良 ・成澤 葵南 ・生島 優月 ・鈴木 皓大 | | DQ |