2013年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2013/03/24 | 第17回中学生長距離競走伊那大会 | | 伊那市 | 男子 女子 男女 |
中学男子3000m決勝(5組)
順位 | Ord | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組 |
1 | 6 | 146 | 小松 郁也 | 木島平 | 3 | 長野 | 10:56.73 | |
2 | 4 | 34 | 植田 貴大 | 宮田 | 1 | 長野 | 10:57.27 | |
3 | 12 | 97 | 荒井 優佑 | 辰野 | 1 | 長野 | 11:09.54 | |
4 | 18 | 147 | 川口 大輝 | 木島平 | 1 | 長野 | 11:13.97 | |
5 | 14 | 3 | 坂下 裕紀 | 伊那東部 | 2 | 長野 | 11:15.47 | |
6 | 22 | 77 | 片桐 寛貴 | 仁科台 | 1 | 長野 | 11:20.30 | |
7 | 2 | 4 | 渋谷 凌 | 伊那東部 | 2 | 長野 | 11:21.26 | |
8 | 17 | 16 | 丸山 浩成 | 鎌田 | 2 | 長野 | 11:23.88 | |
9 | 11 | 110 | 田中 永遠 | 中野平 | 1 | 長野 | 11:28.43 | |
10 | 16 | 59 | 坂井 結音 | 上諏訪 | 1 | 長野 | 11:29.62 | |
11 | 10 | 99 | 長島 聖 | 辰野 | 2 | 長野 | 11:31.06 | |
12 | 21 | 85 | 若山 弘輝 | 裾花 | 1 | 長野 | 11:31.35 | |
13 | 19 | 136 | 山口 将史 | 豊科北 | 1 | 長野 | 11:31.36 | |
14 | 9 | 101 | 伊藤 雅幸 | 中川 | 1 | 長野 | 11:33.66 | |
15 | 25 | 31 | 山本 雄大 | 丘 | 1 | 長野 | 11:33.72 | |
16 | 29 | 84 | 岡宮 来夢 | 裾花 | 2 | 長野 | 11:35.34 | |
17 | 3 | 123 | 木下 翼 | 飯田高陵 | 2 | 長野 | 11:43.03 | |
18 | 28 | 15 | 天野 葉紅 | 開成 | 1 | 長野 | 11:46.48 | |
19 | 20 | 145 | 高木 優人 | 木島平 | 2 | 長野 | 11:52.12 | |
20 | 8 | 55 | 中原 陸 | 春富 | 2 | 長野 | 11:53.43 | |
21 | 7 | 135 | 坂本 大輔 | 豊科北 | 1 | 長野 | 11:56.16 | |
22 | 30 | 98 | 中谷 翔希 | 辰野 | 1 | 長野 | 11:56.75 | |
23 | 26 | 35 | 中原 渓介 | 宮田 | 1 | 長野 | 12:05.95 | |
24 | 5 | 105 | 平澤 太一 | 中川 | 2 | 長野 | 12:07.16 | |
25 | 27 | 102 | 原 侑希 | 中川 | 2 | 長野 | 12:29.95 | |
26 | 13 | 114 | 野町 隆文 | 長野北部 | 1 | 長野 | 12:36.81 | |
27 | 23 | 104 | 水野 健太郎 | 中川 | 1 | 長野 | 12:45.59 | |
| 15 | 32 | 田中 景 | 丘 | 1 | 長野 | | DNF |
| 1 | 103 | 小林 健太郎 | 中川 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 24 | 141 | 佐藤 開都 | 箕輪 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝2組 |
1 | 16 | 30 | 宮阪 紘平 | 丘 | 2 | 長野 | 10:19.29 | |
2 | 8 | 29 | 万城目 カルロス 譲 | 丘 | 2 | 長野 | 10:31.78 | |
3 | 14 | 124 | 矢島 佳樹 | 飯田高陵 | 2 | 長野 | 10:43.31 | |
4 | 20 | 90 | 杉山 修己 | 赤穂 | 1 | 長野 | 10:45.79 | |
5 | 13 | 81 | 小林 勇輝 | 菅野 | 1 | 長野 | 10:46.69 | |
6 | 19 | 82 | 百瀬 真悟 | 菅野 | 1 | 長野 | 10:47.00 | |
7 | 22 | 139 | 垣内 岳 | 箕輪 | 2 | 長野 | 10:47.37 | |
8 | 27 | 57 | 寺島 章仁 | 小布施 | 1 | 長野 | 10:55.06 | |
9 | 2 | 28 | 小松 晃人 | 丘 | 2 | 長野 | 10:55.99 | |
10 | 9 | 12 | 宮本 侃汰 | 開成 | 2 | 長野 | 10:58.67 | |
11 | 17 | 27 | 野原 尚貴 | 丸子北 | 2 | 長野 | 10:58.76 | |
12 | 7 | 17 | 渋谷 涼太 | 鎌田 | 2 | 長野 | 10:59.93 | |
13 | 4 | 73 | 太田 隼弥 | 信明 | 1 | 長野 | 11:01.99 | |
14 | 1 | 26 | 工藤 誉 | 丸子北 | 2 | 長野 | 11:02.46 | |
15 | 23 | 78 | 伊藤 周也 | 菅野 | 1 | 長野 | 11:03.87 | |
16 | 15 | 80 | 丸山 優太 | 菅野 | 2 | 長野 | 11:04.88 | |
17 | 26 | 143 | 風間 央都 | 箕輪 | 1 | 長野 | 11:13.08 | |
18 | 24 | 1 | 村瀬 勇哉 | 梓川 | 1 | 長野 | 11:13.12 | |
19 | 6 | 134 | 藤澤 翼 | 附属松本 | 2 | 長野 | 11:13.61 | |
20 | 28 | 122 | 佐々木 勇人 | 飯田高陵 | 1 | 長野 | 11:14.28 | |
21 | 11 | 100 | 中山 智顕 | 中込 | 2 | 長野 | 11:15.74 | |
22 | 29 | 107 | 黒川 豪太 | 中野平 | 1 | 長野 | 11:16.57 | |
23 | 3 | 79 | 伊藤 留希亜 | 菅野 | 1 | 長野 | 11:18.57 | |
24 | 18 | 58 | 後藤 勇人 | 上諏訪 | 2 | 長野 | 11:21.40 | |
25 | 30 | 117 | 西澤 遼介 | 鉢盛 | 1 | 長野 | 11:28.50 | |
26 | 21 | 38 | 竹村 郁輝 | 駒ヶ根東 | 1 | 長野 | 11:29.09 | |
27 | 12 | 72 | 青沼 潮 | 信明 | 1 | 長野 | 11:32.05 | |
28 | 5 | 13 | 仙庭 孝祐 | 開成 | 2 | 長野 | 11:36.82 | |
29 | 25 | 18 | 牛山 英駿 | 茅野東部 | 1 | 長野 | 11:48.51 | |
30 | 10 | 120 | 加藤 駿己 | 飯田高陵 | 1 | 長野 | 12:00.09 | |
決勝3組 |
1 | 13 | 138 | 石川 寛大 | 墨坂 | 1 | 長野 | 10:19.07 | |
2 | 12 | 42 | 宮坂 大輝 | 戸倉上山田 | 2 | 長野 | 10:20.75 | |
3 | 1 | 10 | 中村 駿吾 | 岡谷東部 | 1 | 長野 | 10:20.93 | |
4 | 14 | 6 | 北原 類 | 伊那東部 | 2 | 長野 | 10:21.01 | |
5 | 5 | 64 | 小林 諒汰 | 上田第四 | 3 | 長野 | 10:24.68 | |
6 | 3 | 50 | 矢嶋 辰也 | 広徳 | 2 | 長野 | 10:26.44 | |
7 | 25 | 148 | 島﨑 尋睦 | 木島平 | 2 | 長野 | 10:33.30 | |
8 | 21 | 47 | 山口 智也 | 広徳 | 2 | 長野 | 10:35.16 | |
9 | 6 | 33 | 下井 颯太 | 宮田 | 2 | 長野 | 10:40.91 | |
10 | 9 | 116 | 上條 俊文 | 鉢盛 | 1 | 長野 | 10:41.07 | |
11 | 27 | 87 | 岡田 稜 | 赤穂 | 2 | 長野 | 10:42.41 | |
12 | 11 | 132 | 菅 真志 | 附属松本 | 2 | 長野 | 10:43.10 | |
13 | 19 | 48 | 小林 舜弥 | 広徳 | 1 | 長野 | 10:43.28 | |
14 | 8 | 11 | 米山 幸伸 | 岡谷北部 | 2 | 長野 | 10:43.53 | |
15 | 7 | 115 | 海川 和哉 | 鉢盛 | 2 | 長野 | 10:44.08 | |
16 | 18 | 56 | 相場 泰彦 | 小諸東 | 2 | 長野 | 10:50.61 | |
17 | 29 | 75 | 勝川 滉也 | 仁科台 | 1 | 長野 | 10:51.27 | |
18 | 22 | 66 | 井澤 直也 | 信濃 | 1 | 長野 | 10:51.51 | |
19 | 30 | 5 | 平澤 宏二郎 | 伊那東部 | 2 | 長野 | 10:52.99 | |
20 | 24 | 51 | 岩﨑 一徹 | 高森 | 2 | 長野 | 10:54.29 | |
21 | 4 | 112 | 松田 凌太郎 | 長野北部 | 2 | 長野 | 10:56.81 | |
22 | 28 | 111 | 池上 優斗 | 長谷 | 2 | 長野 | 11:06.35 | |
23 | 23 | 19 | 關 凱人 | 茅野東部 | 1 | 長野 | 11:06.37 | |
24 | 15 | 86 | 北沢 文弥 | 裾花 | 2 | 長野 | 11:15.54 | |
25 | 16 | 67 | 三澤 朋輝 | 信濃 | 1 | 長野 | 11:32.49 | |
| 20 | 71 | 小松 和弥 | 信明 | 2 | 長野 | | DNF |
| 2 | 7 | 藤木 俊希 | 栄 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 10 | 61 | 仲宗根 龍実 | 上諏訪 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 17 | 14 | 前田 裕介 | 開成 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 26 | 113 | 大石 浩平 | 長野北部 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝4組 |
1 | 3 | 63 | 高木 航志 | 上田第五 | 1 | 長野 | 9:42.55 | |
2 | 27 | 83 | 宇都宮 凌輔 | 裾花 | 2 | 長野 | 9:58.11 | |
3 | 14 | 52 | 松﨑 健悟 | 高森 | 1 | 長野 | 10:02.34 | |
4 | 18 | 54 | 中村 祐太 | 坂城 | 2 | 長野 | 10:06.64 | |
5 | 19 | 36 | 宮脇 大輝 | 駒ヶ根東 | 2 | 長野 | 10:07.82 | |
6 | 28 | 69 | 中山 陸 | 信濃 | 1 | 長野 | 10:10.25 | |
7 | 29 | 37 | 滝澤 拓輝 | 駒ヶ根東 | 1 | 長野 | 10:11.91 | |
8 | 11 | 2 | 橋爪 颯生 | 伊那東部 | 2 | 長野 | 10:16.78 | |
9 | 13 | 137 | 真島 雅季 | 北安松川 | 2 | 長野 | 10:22.84 | |
10 | 9 | 128 | 植松 徹志 | 富士見 | 2 | 長野 | 10:26.88 | |
11 | 12 | 118 | 土屋 勇太 | 鉢盛 | 1 | 長野 | 10:27.45 | |
12 | 10 | 44 | 小平 悟志 | 戸倉上山田 | 2 | 長野 | 10:27.68 | |
13 | 24 | 65 | 山上 淳 | 上田第二 | 2 | 長野 | 10:29.58 | |
14 | 8 | 106 | 関 隼希 | 中野平 | 2 | 長野 | 10:32.45 | |
15 | 26 | 9 | 折橋 翔太 | 塩尻広陵 | 2 | 長野 | 10:32.99 | |
16 | 7 | 140 | 丸田 健悟 | 箕輪 | 2 | 長野 | 10:36.49 | |
17 | 20 | 108 | 松本 翼 | 中野平 | 2 | 長野 | 10:41.36 | |
18 | 1 | 76 | 松井 開人 | 仁科台 | 1 | 長野 | 10:42.46 | |
19 | 5 | 95 | 小林 泰輔 | 川中島 | 2 | 長野 | 10:46.63 | |
20 | 2 | 109 | 青木 祥平 | 中野平 | 1 | 長野 | 10:51.90 | |
21 | 17 | 39 | 竹村 吉晃 | 駒ヶ根東 | 2 | 長野 | 10:54.36 | |
22 | 23 | 74 | 佐藤 大起 | 仁科台 | 2 | 長野 | 10:59.79 | |
23 | 16 | 41 | 菊地 慧 | 戸倉上山田 | 2 | 長野 | 11:01.69 | |
24 | 6 | 68 | 竹内 啓真 | 信濃 | 2 | 長野 | 11:04.02 | |
| 15 | 93 | 若林 歩武 | 川中島 | 2 | 長野 | | DNF |
| 4 | 60 | 児玉 拓矢 | 上諏訪 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 21 | 127 | 小林 啓介 | 富士見 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 22 | 131 | 下條 源太郎 | 附属松本 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 25 | 49 | 保倉 敏樹 | 広徳 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝5組 |
1 | 18 | 88 | 宮下 晴貴 | 赤穂 | 3 | 長野 | 9:13.17 | |
2 | 24 | 20 | 關 颯人 | 茅野東部 | 3 | 長野 | 9:13.42 | |
3 | 23 | 121 | 吉川 健成 | 飯田高陵 | 3 | 長野 | 9:16.61 | |
4 | 5 | 130 | 名取 燎太 | 富士見 | 2 | 長野 | 9:22.09 | |
5 | 26 | 94 | 小林 海仁 | 川中島 | 2 | 長野 | 9:29.60 | |
6 | 2 | 91 | 大澤 智樹 | 赤穂 | 2 | 長野 | 9:30.95 | |
7 | 19 | 25 | 箱山 陸人 | 丸子 | 3 | 長野 | 9:32.62 | |
8 | 12 | 89 | 水上 優斗 | 赤穂 | 3 | 長野 | 9:35.92 | |
9 | 21 | 142 | 日野 志朗 | 箕輪 | 3 | 長野 | 9:39.23 | |
10 | 3 | 40 | 馬場 隆夫 | 駒ヶ根東 | 2 | 長野 | 9:40.10 | |
11 | 25 | 129 | 築舘 陽介 | 富士見 | 3 | 長野 | 9:41.32 | |
12 | 6 | 92 | 丸山 幸輝 | 川中島 | 1 | 長野 | 9:41.52 | |
13 | 16 | 43 | 熊井 捷人 | 戸倉上山田 | 2 | 長野 | 9:42.65 | |
14 | 8 | 133 | 相馬 崇史 | 附属松本 | 2 | 長野 | 9:43.55 | |
15 | 17 | 70 | 木田 元春 | 信濃 | 2 | 長野 | 9:45.06 | |
16 | 20 | 62 | 柳沢 充保 | 上田第一 | 3 | 長野 | 9:56.93 | |
17 | 13 | 144 | 大月 海世 | 明科 | 2 | 長野 | 10:01.39 | |
18 | 14 | 96 | 北島 翔吾 | 川中島 | 2 | 長野 | 10:02.67 | |
19 | 22 | 46 | 玉井 誠 | 広徳 | 2 | 長野 | 10:06.79 | |
20 | 29 | 24 | 藤原 大地 | 丸子 | 2 | 長野 | 10:07.71 | |
21 | 1 | 119 | 木村 祐太 | 鉢盛 | 2 | 長野 | 10:09.07 | |
22 | 9 | 126 | 伊藤 大生 | 富士見 | 3 | 長野 | 10:13.24 | |
23 | 15 | 22 | 市川 楓 | 丸子 | 2 | 長野 | 10:16.82 | |
24 | 7 | 23 | 小林 優矢 | 丸子 | 3 | 長野 | 10:17.98 | |
25 | 27 | 125 | 満澤 辰祥 | 飯島 | 1 | 長野 | 10:19.96 | |
26 | 28 | 45 | 内田 知樹 | 戸倉上山田 | 2 | 長野 | 10:22.31 | |
27 | 11 | 21 | 伊藤 祐朔 | 丸子 | 3 | 長野 | 10:24.65 | |
| 4 | 53 | 川島 恵一 | 高瀬 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 10 | 8 | 下村 勇喜 | 塩尻広陵 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |