順位 | レーン | Num | チーム | 登録 | オーダー | 記録 | 備考 |
予選1組 |
1 | 5 | | 信州大 | 長野 | 石原 昌 ・米嶋 航一 ・東 征宏 ・大野 貴弘 | 3:22.99 | |
2 | 6 | | 木曽青峰高 | 長野 | 田口 恭平 ・中島 大智 ・田鹿 直起 ・古谷 樹仁 | 3:26.72 | |
3 | 4 | | 高遠高 | 長野 | 堺澤 辰弥 ・酒井 弘心 ・中村 麗央 ・小林 英和 | 3:29.25 | |
4 | 2 | | 飯田風越高 | 長野 | 宮下 晃輔 ・溝呂木 一毅 ・原田 大輔 ・下平 翔也 | 3:32.71 | |
5 | 7 | | 小諸高 | 長野 | 石森 健太 ・渡邉 嘉哉 ・西澤 弦也 ・小林 颯 | 3:36.07 | |
6 | 9 | | 屋代高 | 長野 | 武井 和樹 ・小山田 充 ・井坪 優 ・市川 拓也 | 3:40.01 | |
7 | 3 | | 松本美須々ヶ高 | 長野 | 青島 圭佑 ・河野 修平 ・忠地 大成 ・東山 壱成 | 3:43.90 | |
8 | 8 | | 上田染谷丘高 | 長野 | 山口 紘佑 ・宮坂 響 ・竹重 柊作 ・牧村 直樹 | 3:45.15 | |
予選2組 |
1 | 6 | | 松本大 | 長野 | 川西 翔太 ・浦野 泰希 ・清水 泰志 ・池田 健二郎 | 3:25.87 | |
2 | 4 | | 長野吉田高 | 長野 | 渡辺 岳人 ・渡辺 光孝 ・中山 雄太 ・佐藤 大裕 | 3:32.71 | |
3 | 5 | | 伊那北高 | 長野 | 中原 愼二 ・福與 雅聡 ・中島 亘 ・池上 慶祐 | 3:35.46 | |
4 | 2 | | 松本蟻ヶ崎高 | 長野 | 小林 航 ・尼崎 寛敏 ・竹内 優斗 ・杉原 樹 | 3:37.47 | |
5 | 9 | | 野沢南高 | 長野 | 上野 蒼 ・甘利 優太 ・上野 綾貴 ・市川 尭明 | 3:38.39 | |
6 | 8 | | 長野商高 | 長野 | 宮本 英征 ・西澤 寛樹 ・荒井 星哉 ・村上 湧太郎 | 3:39.32 | |
7 | 3 | | 塩尻広陵中(B) | 長野 | 熊谷 悟 ・小林 隼 ・藤井 大治 ・高山 聖人 | 4:32.64 | |
| 7 | | 丸子修学館高 | 長野 | 脇坂 拓馬 ・今井 宣浩 ・白川 大智 ・宮下 和也 | | DNS |
予選3組 |
1 | 4 | | 岩村田高 | 長野 | 木内 笙太 ・中山 翔梧 ・藤牧 佑希 ・池田 仁 | 3:25.87 | |
2 | 6 | | 大町高 | 長野 | 千國 亮 ・北澤 良平 ・松井 一陽 ・片桐 夏樹 | 3:30.52 | |
3 | 8 | | 松本県ヶ丘高 | 長野 | 抜井 裕介 ・小栁 堅一 ・小川 翔平 ・小林 謙太 | 3:32.21 | |
4 | 5 | | 上伊那農高 | 長野 | 馬場 信介 ・登内 大地 ・稲村 良彦 ・松下 潤也 | 3:34.03 | |
5 | 3 | | 市立長野高 | 長野 | 内田 光一 ・佐藤 誠也 ・德武 拓磨 ・一宮 一至 | 3:37.02 | |
6 | 7 | | 野沢北高 | 長野 | 石井 雄大 ・上原 大知 ・柳澤 慶 ・三田 隼太郎 | 3:37.84 | |
7 | 2 | | 松商学園高 | 長野 | 小木曽 満 ・奥原 隼太 ・宮澤 将 ・水島 優 | 3:41.37 | |
8 | 9 | | 塩尻広陵中(A) | 長野 | 太田 裕真 ・細野 拓歩 ・横矢 宇博 ・折橋 翔太 | 4:04.39 | |
予選4組 |
1 | 7 | | 松川高 | 長野 | 吉川 涼平 ・塩沢 直樹 ・丸山 玲央 ・岡田 英希 | 3:23.41 | |
2 | 6 | | 長野高 | 長野 | 浅川 優人 ・吉越 太一朗 ・吉村 直也 ・鷹野 洋 | 3:23.74 | |
3 | 8 | | 塩尻志学館高 | 長野 | 林 悠輔 ・今井 謙人 ・三村 航輝 ・古林 泰紀 | 3:31.75 | |
4 | 9 | | 豊科高 | 長野 | 藤松 楓季 ・松本 卓也 ・松澤 健太 ・佐々木 康二 | 3:42.00 | |
5 | 5 | | 上田高 | 長野 | 伊澤 裕樹 ・塚田 博希 ・小柳 博雅 ・三輪 祐也 | 3:44.88 | |
6 | 2 | | 上田千曲高 | 長野 | 飯島 勇矢 ・佐藤 克成 ・白鳥 雄太郎 ・箱山 幸人 | 3:47.13 | |
7 | 3 | | 長野東部中 | 長野 | 松山 周平 ・岡村 宗一郎 ・水島 菖二 ・小池 輝 | 3:47.80 | |
| 4 | | ターミガンズ長野 | 長野 | 内山 幹雄 ・高木 真矢 ・島津 英明 ・伊藤 将希 | | DNS |
予選5組 |
1 | 7 | | 佐久長聖高 | 長野 | 荻原 京介 ・相米 健太 ・田村 裕 ・茂木 康平 | 3:27.56 | |
2 | 4 | | 諏訪二葉高 | 長野 | 矢崎 宏一 ・加賀見 一輝 ・内藤 圭吾 ・仲谷 龍貴 | 3:29.08 | |
3 | 5 | | 篠ノ井高 | 長野 | 矢嶋 一樹 ・草野 晃平 ・北村 健太 ・清野 涼介 | 3:30.54 | |
4 | 3 | | 諏訪清陵高 | 長野 | 辛山 勇太 ・井口 大輔 ・米久保 一樹 ・窪田 章吾 | 3:30.56 | |
5 | 1 | | 飯田高 | 長野 | 橋爪 孔明 ・中島 瑞樹 ・宮下 亮 ・横田 祥一 | 3:31.96 | |
6 | 6 | | 長野高専 | 長野 | 仲俣 真宏 ・天野 夏樹 ・柴田 晃太朗 ・櫻井 壮一 | 3:32.82 | |
7 | 2 | | 長野西高 | 長野 | 清水 貴史 ・伊藤 圭吾 ・牛越 光秀 ・流 竜一 | 3:39.43 | |
8 | 9 | | 須坂東高 | 長野 | 丸山 将也 ・三上 侃太郎 ・田幸 雄太 ・清水 優希 | 3:48.27 | |
9 | 8 | | 清水中 | 長野 | 岡田 大志 ・窪田 悠人 ・池上 一希 ・井口 将理 | 3:54.82 | |