2013年 選手記録検索
期間 | 大会名 | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2013/06/09 | 第19回上田市民陸上カーニバル | 菅平 | 男子 女子 男女 |
【上田西小】
氏名 | 種目 | ラウンド | 順位 | 記録 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
男子 | |||||
金子 恵忠(6) | 小学- ボール投【1号】 | 決勝 | 44 | 24.13 | |
井出 大晟(5) | 小学5年- 100m | 決勝 | 4 | 17.68 | -4.3 |
小学- 走幅跳 | 決勝 | 25 | 2.74 | +0.9 | |
小学5年- 4×100m | 決勝 | 2 | 1:05.75 | ||
加藤 彰(5) | 小学4・5・6年男- 1000m | 決勝 | 14 | 4:07.20 | |
小学5年- 4×100m | 決勝 | 2 | 1:05.75 | ||
北村 駿稀(5) | 小学5年- 100m | 決勝 | 3 | 16.29 | -2.4 |
小学5年- 4×100m | 決勝 | 2 | 1:05.75 | ||
山地 和哉(5) | 小学4・5・6年男- 1000m | 決勝 | 8 | 3:58.42 | |
小学- 走幅跳 | 決勝 | 14 | 3.21 | +1.8 | |
小学5年- 4×100m | 決勝 | 2 | 1:05.75 | ||
皆瀬 友哉(5) | 小学5年- 100m | 決勝 | 1 | 16.21 | -2.9 |
三浦 希理(3) | 小学3年- 50m | 決勝 | 6 | 9.45 | -1.6 |
金子 恵之(3) | 小学3年- 50m | 決勝 | 7 | 9.60 | -2.3 |
高橋 大地(3) | 小学- ボール投【1号】 | 決勝 | 50 | 20.37 | |
小学3年- 50m | 決勝 | 4 | 9.73 | -2.5 | |
北原 脩平(2) | 小学1・2・3年男- 1000m | 決勝 | 8 | 4:17.64 | |
小林 倫太朗(2) | 小学2年- 50m | 決勝 | 4 | 10.26 | -3.4 |
山口 悦輝(2) | 小学2年- 50m | 決勝 | 3 | 9.42 | -2.1 |
柄澤 洸太朗(2) | 小学2年- 50m | 決勝 | 5 | 10.11 | -2.3 |
渡辺 大輝(2) | 小学2年- 50m | 決勝 | 6 | 10.04 | -2.5 |
荒井 陽呂実(2) | 小学2年- 50m | 決勝 | 8 | 10.45 | -1.9 |
山口 陽生(1) | 小学1年- 50m | 決勝 | 3 | 11.40 | -3.5 |
女子 | |||||
三浦 菜緒(5) | 小学5年- 100m | 決勝 | 1 | 15.95 | -3.8 |
小学- 走幅跳 | 決勝 | 8 | 3.22 | +2.9(参考) | |
小学5年- 4×100m | 決勝 | 1 | 1:04.47 | ||
小口 乃愛(5) | 小学5年- 100m | 決勝 | 6 | 18.33 | -1.9 |
小学5年- 4×100m | 決勝 | 8 | 1:13.37 | ||
小林 愛美(5) | 小学5年- 100m | 決勝 | 3 | 16.77 | -3.8 |
小学5年- 4×100m | 決勝 | 1 | 1:04.47 | ||
成澤 未来(5) | 小学5年- 4×100m | 決勝 | 1 | 1:04.47 | |
松本 萌(5) | 小学5年- 100m | 決勝 | 3 | 16.96 | -3.4 |
小学5年- 4×100m | 決勝 | 8 | 1:13.37 | ||
梅戸 里桜(5) | 小学5年- 100m | 決勝 | 8 | 21.00 | -2.8 |
小学5年- 4×100m | 決勝 | 8 | 1:13.37 | ||
清水 あかり(5) | 小学5年- 100m | 決勝 | 7 | 17.84 | -2.9 |
小学5年- 4×100m | 決勝 | 1 | 1:04.47 | ||
滝澤 仁菜(5) | 小学5年- 100m | 決勝 | 8 | 18.74 | -2.9 |
小学5年- 4×100m | 決勝 | 8 | 1:13.37 | ||
三浦 希理(3) | 小学3年- 4×100m | 決勝 | 4 | 1:12.29 | |
加藤 ゆら(3) | 小学3年- 4×100m | 決勝 | 6 | 1:13.50 | |
小学3年- 50m | 決勝 | 5 | 10.25 | -3.7 | |
小口 凜音(3) | 小学3年- 4×100m | 決勝 | 6 | 1:13.50 | |
小学3年- 50m | 決勝 | 2 | 9.76 | -3.8 | |
小林 陽世里(3) | 小学3年- 4×100m | 決勝 | 6 | 1:13.50 | |
小学3年- 50m | 決勝 | 3 | 9.32 | -2.2 | |
市村 遥菜(3) | 小学3年- 4×100m | 決勝 | 4 | 1:12.29 | |
小学3年- 50m | 決勝 | 6 | 9.82 | -2.9 | |
滝澤 奏菜(3) | 小学3年- 4×100m | 決勝 | 6 | 1:13.50 | |
小学3年- 50m | 決勝 | 2 | 9.34 | -2.9 | |
金子 恵之(3) | 小学3年- 4×100m | 決勝 | 4 | 1:12.29 | |
高橋 大地(3) | 小学3年- 4×100m | 決勝 | 4 | 1:12.29 | |
三浦 彩稀(2) | 小学2年- 4×100m | 決勝 | 1 | 1:14.91 | |
小学2年- 50m | 決勝 | 1 | 9.25 | -1.9 | |
倉島 佳世(2) | 小学2年- 4×100m | 決勝 | 1 | 1:14.91 | |
小学2年- 50m | 決勝 | 5 | 10.70 | -3.3 | |
北原 脩平(2) | 小学2年- 4×100m | 決勝 | 1 | 1:17.73 | |
小林 倫太朗(2) | 小学2年- 4×100m | 決勝 | 1 | 1:17.73 | |
山口 悦輝(2) | 小学2年- 4×100m | 決勝 | 1 | 1:14.91 | |
柄澤 洸太朗(2) | 小学2年- 4×100m | 決勝 | 1 | 1:14.91 | |
渡辺 大輝(2) | 小学2年- 4×100m | 決勝 | 1 | 1:17.73 | |
荒井 陽呂実(2) | 小学2年- 4×100m | 決勝 | 1 | 1:17.73 | |
山地 沙耶(1) | 小学1年- 50m | 決勝 | 4 | 11.24 | -2.2 |