2013年 選手記録検索
期間 | 大会名 | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2013/08/11 | 第29回信州リレー競技大会 | 茅野市営 | 男子 女子 男女 |
【伊那東部中】
氏名 | 種目 | ラウンド | 順位 | 記録 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
男子 | |||||
北原 類(3) | 中学- 4×1500m | 決勝 | 2 | 19:39.47 | |
坂下 裕紀(3) | 中学- 4×1500m | 決勝 | 7 | 20:28.90 | |
平澤 宏二郎(3) | 中学- 4×1500m | 決勝 | 2 | 19:39.47 | |
橋爪 颯生(3) | 中学- 4×1500m | 決勝 | 2 | 19:39.47 | |
池上 芳樹(3) | 中学- 4×1500m | 決勝 | 2 | 19:39.47 | |
渋谷 凌(3) | 中学- 4×1500m | 決勝 | 7 | 20:28.90 | |
中路 星耀(2) | 中学- 100+200+300+400m | 予選 | 6 | 2:29.30 | |
唐木 浩一(2) | 中学- 4×1500m | 決勝 | 11 | 22:26.92 | |
唐木 直也(2) | 中学- 100+200+300+400m | 予選 | 4 | 2:32.31 | |
唐澤 卓郎(2) | 中学- 4×1500m | 決勝 | 11 | 22:26.92 | |
松崎 勇起(2) | 中学- 100+200+300+400m | 予選 | 6 | 2:29.30 | |
登内 啓一郎(2) | 中学- 100+200+300+400m | 予選 | 6 | 2:29.30 | |
登内 惇(2) | 中学- 4×1500m | 決勝 | 11 | 22:26.92 | |
芹川 志出明(2) | 中学- 100+200+300+400m | 予選 | 4 | 2:32.31 | |
中山 蓮(1) | 中学- 100+200+300+400m | 予選 | 4 | 2:32.31 | |
伊藤 陸(1) | 中学- 100+200+300+400m | 予選 | 4 | 2:32.31 | |
倉田 優希(1) | 中学- 100+200+300+400m | 予選 | 6 | 2:29.30 | |
大杉 啓(1) | 中学- 4×1500m | 決勝 | 7 | 20:28.90 | |
小池 彪(1) | 中学- 4×1500m | 決勝 | 7 | 20:28.90 | |
橋爪 竜生(1) | 中学- 4×1500m | 決勝 | 11 | 22:26.92 | |
女子 | |||||
三澤 茉南(2) | 中学- 4×800m | 決勝 | 7 | 11:16.83 | |
中山 桜来(2) | 中学- 100+200+300+400m | 予選 | 4 | 2:50.61 | |
中学- 4×800m | 決勝 | 7 | 11:16.83 | ||
中澤 菜月(2) | 中学- 100+200+300+400m | 予選 | 4 | 2:50.61 | |
仁科 柊花(2) | 中学- 100+200+300+400m | 予選 | 5 | 2:59.83 | |
北原 ゆめみ(2) | 中学- 100+200+300+400m | 予選 | 6 | 2:49.11 | |
北原 野乃(2) | 中学- 4×800m | 決勝 | 7 | 11:16.83 | |
原 嶺夏(2) | 中学- 100+200+300+400m | 予選 | 4 | 2:50.61 | |
原 悠夏(2) | 中学- 100+200+300+400m | 予選 | 6 | 2:49.11 | |
宮原 美紗(2) | 中学- 100+200+300+400m | 予選 | 5 | 2:59.83 | |
中学- 4×800m | 決勝 | 9 | 12:04.47 | ||
寺澤 純香(2) | 中学- 100+200+300+400m | 予選 | 6 | 2:49.11 | |
山口 なつき(2) | 中学- 100+200+300+400m | 予選 | 5 | 2:59.83 | |
山岸 さくら(2) | 中学- 4×800m | 決勝 | 7 | 11:16.83 | |
春日 彩花(2) | 中学- 100+200+300+400m | 予選 | 6 | 2:49.11 | |
春日 笑里(2) | 中学- 100+200+300+400m | 予選 | 5 | 2:51.62 | |
酒井 理帆(2) | 中学- 100+200+300+400m | 予選 | 5 | 2:59.83 | |
北條 陽香(1) | 中学- 100+200+300+400m | 予選 | 4 | 2:50.61 | |
向山 弥那(1) | 中学- 100+200+300+400m | 予選 | 5 | 2:51.62 | |
宮原 萌里(1) | 中学- 4×800m | 決勝 | 9 | 12:04.47 | |
春日 莉杏(1) | 中学- 4×800m | 決勝 | 9 | 12:04.47 | |
矢野 妙(1) | 中学- 100+200+300+400m | 予選 | 5 | 2:51.62 | |
綿貫 あや(1) | 中学- 100+200+300+400m | 予選 | 5 | 2:51.62 | |
越崎 貴咲(1) | 中学- 4×800m | 決勝 | 9 | 12:04.47 |