2013年 選手記録検索
期間 | 大会名 | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2013/04/26∼27 | 第53回長野県陸上競技春季大会 | 県松本 | 男子 女子 男女 |
【佐久長聖高】
氏名 | 種目 | ラウンド | 順位 | 記録 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
男子 | |||||
川口 賢人(3) | 10000m | 決勝 | 5 | 31:46.6 | |
3000mSC【0.914m】 | 決勝 | 1 | 9:34.29 | ||
春日 千速(3) | 5000m | 決勝 | 3 | 15:00.64 | |
10000m | 決勝 | 2 | 30:34.5 | ||
柄澤 拓也(3) | 5000m | 決勝 | 12 | 16:01.16 | |
10000m | 決勝 | 7 | 32:15.9 | ||
油井 良樹(3) | 100m | 予選 | 5 | 12.34 | +1.8 |
やり投【800g】 | 予選 | 14 | 38.62 | ||
渡辺 大地(3) | 走幅跳 | 予選 | 9 | 5.62 | +3.6(参考) |
三段跳 | 決勝 | DNS | |||
4×100m | 予選 | 5 | 45.20 | ||
熊谷 皐(3) | 1500m | 予選 | 11 | 4:55.6 | |
5000m | 決勝 | 18 | 18:00.26 | ||
田村 裕(3) | 400m | 予選 | 3 | 52.66 | |
800m | 予選 | 3 | 2:06.77 | ||
4×400m | 予選 | 1 | 3:27.56 | ||
4×400m | 決勝 | 5 | 3:29.34 | ||
藤木 悠太(3) | 5000m | 決勝 | 2 | 14:52.42 | |
10000m | 決勝 | 1 | 30:29.8 | ||
蟹澤 淳平(3) | 5000m | 決勝 | 4 | 15:19.12 | |
10000m | 決勝 | 3 | 30:51.5 | ||
酒井 雅喜(3) | 1500m | 予選 | 2 | 4:17.4 | |
3000mSC【0.914m】 | 決勝 | 2 | 9:38.68 | ||
髙森 建吾(3) | 1500m | 予選 | 1 | 4:06.2 | |
1500m | 決勝 | 4 | 4:09.61 | ||
5000m | 決勝 | 1 | 14:51.90 | ||
丸山 佳太(2) | 100m | 予選 | 3 | 11.72 | -0.4 |
4×100m | 予選 | 5 | 45.20 | ||
北島 拓(2) | 200m | 予選 | 8 | 26.96 | +0.5 |
やり投【800g】 | 予選 | 19 | 33.04 | ||
大谷 広樹(2) | 1500m | 予選 | 1 | 4:09.4 | |
1500m | 決勝 | 6 | 4:09.79 | ||
5000m | 決勝 | 6 | 15:31.47 | ||
大迫 隼也(2) | 1500m | 予選 | 9 | 4:43.8 | |
5000m | 決勝 | 7 | 16:44.34 | ||
宮島 幸太郎(2) | 1500m | 予選 | DNS | ||
5000m | 決勝 | DNS | |||
澤 弘平(2) | 5000m | 決勝 | 16 | 16:08.71 | |
10000m | 決勝 | 4 | 31:45.6 | ||
田中 孝之輔(2) | 1500m | 予選 | DNS | ||
5000m | 決勝 | DNS | |||
相米 健太(2) | 100m | 予選 | 2 | 11.69 | +1.8 |
200m | 予選 | 3 | 23.45 | -0.5 | |
400m | 予選 | DNS | |||
4×100m | 予選 | 5 | 45.20 | ||
4×400m | 予選 | 1 | 3:27.56 | ||
4×400m | 決勝 | 5 | 3:29.34 | ||
竹鼻 大貴(2) | 1500m | 予選 | 6 | 4:33.8 | |
5000m | 決勝 | 12 | 16:20.27 | ||
茂山 蓮太(2) | 1500m | 予選 | 1 | 4:11.0 | |
1500m | 決勝 | 10 | 4:14.32 | ||
5000m | 決勝 | 8 | 15:47.66 | ||
茂木 康平(2) | 200m | 予選 | 3 | 23.66 | +1.3 |
400m | 予選 | 1 | 51.87 | ||
4×100m | 予選 | 5 | 45.20 | ||
4×400m | 予選 | 1 | 3:27.56 | ||
4×400m | 決勝 | 5 | 3:29.34 | ||
鈴木 広親(2) | 10000m | 決勝 | 13 | 34:39.9 | |
3000mSC【0.914m】 | 決勝 | 16 | 10:38.47 | ||
長沼 大智(2) | 1500m | 予選 | 2 | 4:14.3 | |
5000m | 決勝 | 10 | 15:53.62 | ||
黒川 岳(2) | 1500m | 予選 | 1 | 4:14.1 | |
1500m | 決勝 | 11 | 4:15.07 | ||
5000m | 決勝 | 2 | 15:33.49 | ||
丸山 和輝(1) | 1500m | 予選 | 4 | 4:19.5 | |
3000m | 決勝 | 2 | 9:02.96 | ||
井上 錬(1) | 1500m | 予選 | DNS | ||
3000m | 決勝 | DNS | |||
伊藤 祐朔(1) | 1500m | 予選 | 13 | 4:48.3 | |
3000m | 決勝 | 15 | 10:05.65 | ||
岩松 敬賀(1) | 400m | 予選 | DNS | ||
1500m | 予選 | 8 | 4:36.3 | ||
日野 志朗(1) | 1500m | 予選 | 4 | 4:20.8 | |
3000m | 決勝 | 5 | 9:17.57 | ||
水上 優斗(1) | 1500m | 予選 | 6 | 4:25.8 | |
3000m | 決勝 | 7 | 9:34.53 | ||
箱山 陸人(1) | 1500m | 予選 | 6 | 4:25.2 | |
3000m | 決勝 | 6 | 9:22.96 | ||
築舘 陽介(1) | 1500m | 予選 | 4 | 4:15.6 | |
3000m | 決勝 | 4 | 9:06.10 | ||
荻原 京介(1) | 200m | 予選 | DNS | ||
400m | 予選 | 2 | 52.20 | ||
4×400m | 予選 | 1 | 3:27.56 | ||
4×400m | 決勝 | 5 | 3:29.34 | ||
關 颯人(1) | 1500m | 予選 | 2 | 4:11.5 | |
1500m | 決勝 | DNS | |||
3000m | 決勝 | 1 | 8:54.64 | ||
女子 | |||||
北原 志保(3) | 400m | 予選 | 2 | 1:05.97 | |
堤 瑛子(3) | 400mH【0.762m-35.0m】 | 予選 | 6 | 1:15.34 | |
4×400m | 決勝 | 6 | 4:17.20 | ||
花里 裕良(3) | 4×100m | 予選 | DNS | ||
間嶋 美優(3) | 走高跳 | 決勝 | 5 | 1.50 | |
高橋 知里(3) | 100m | 予選 | DNS | ||
走幅跳 | 予選 | 4 | 4.91 | 0.0 | |
走幅跳 | 決勝 | 9 | 4.94 | -0.4 | |
4×100m | 予選 | DNS | |||
箕輪 遥(2) | 走幅跳 | 予選 | 15 | 4.37 | -4.0 |
やり投【600g】 | 決勝 | 19 | 24.84 | ||
4×100m | 予選 | DNS | |||
菊原 麻由奈(2) | 100m | 予選 | 3 | 13.59 | -1.9 |
4×100m | 予選 | DNS | |||
4×400m | 決勝 | 6 | 4:17.20 | ||
阿部 恵里香(2) | 200m | 予選 | 3 | 28.65 | -2.7 |
400m | 予選 | 4 | 1:03.99 | ||
4×400m | 決勝 | 6 | 4:17.20 | ||
阿部 真里香(2) | 100m | 予選 | 3 | 13.81 | -3.3 |
200m | 予選 | 5 | 28.34 | -1.5 | |
4×400m | 決勝 | 6 | 4:17.20 | ||
佐藤 芹香(1) | 砲丸投【4.000kg】 | 決勝 | 2 | 10.73 | |
円盤投【1.000kg】 | 決勝 | 10 | 27.19 | ||
甘利 祐子(1) | 1500m | 予選 | 4 | 4:58.8 | |
1500m | 決勝 | 12 | 4:57.86 | ||
3000m | 決勝 | 8 | 10:31.05 |