2012年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2012/09/23 | 第40回中学校新人体育大会陸上競技大会(中南信) | | 県松本 | 男子 女子 男女 |
男子2年100m予選(9組タイムレース8着) →
決勝
順位 | レーン | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
予選1組(-0.4) |
1 | 6 | 6076 | 木村 幸太 | 鉢盛 | 2 | 長野 | 12.15 | |
2 | 8 | 6134 | 赤堀 拓夢 | 附属松本 | 2 | 長野 | 12.26 | |
3 | 3 | 3952 | 青田 龍輝 | 仁科台 | 2 | 長野 | 12.65 | |
4 | 5 | 1336 | 佐伯 宗政 | 永明 | 2 | 長野 | 12.86 | |
5 | 7 | 5972 | 佐山 悠河 | 筑摩野 | 2 | 長野 | 12.88 | |
6 | 2 | 4567 | 宮沢 悠斗 | 箕輪 | 2 | 長野 | 12.93 | |
7 | 4 | 1406 | 守屋 匠真 | 長峰 | 2 | 長野 | 13.52 | |
8 | 1 | 5858 | 吉田 郁也 | 開成 | 2 | 長野 | 13.76 | |
9 | 9 | 3161 | 柳澤 由都 | 塩尻西部 | 2 | 長野 | 15.31 | |
予選2組(+0.5) |
1 | 3 | 2977 | 横井 潤 | 上松 | 2 | 長野 | 12.54 | |
2 | 6 | 3247 | 斉藤 巧 | 波田 | 2 | 長野 | 12.60 | |
3 | 7 | 1538 | 春宮 悠人 | 辰野 | 2 | 長野 | 13.06 | |
4 | 5 | 3575 | 須澤 佑也 | 堀金 | 2 | 長野 | 13.33 | |
5 | 2 | 6611 | 中村 友一 | 才教学園 | 2 | 長野 | 13.35 | |
6 | 8 | 5879 | 澤井 瞭 | 山辺 | 2 | 長野 | 13.65 | |
7 | 1 | 5912 | 奥原 聖人 | 高綱 | 2 | 長野 | 13.86 | |
8 | 9 | 1373 | 竹村 真実 | 茅野北部 | 2 | 長野 | 14.27 | |
| 4 | 2921 | 和田口 丈樹 | 三岳 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選3組(+0.7) |
1 | 5 | 3512 | 飯島 拓海 | 豊科北 | 2 | 長野 | 12.51 | |
2 | 7 | 3749 | 勝野 智稀 | 高瀬 | 2 | 長野 | 12.98 | |
3 | 4 | 2024 | 知沢 和輝 | 高森 | 2 | 長野 | 13.01 | |
4 | 3 | 1026 | 倉品 裕介 | 岡谷西部 | 2 | 長野 | 13.10 | |
5 | 6 | 3896 | 澁谷 郁磨 | 小谷 | 2 | 長野 | 13.48 | |
6 | 2 | 1300 | 三井 嘉希 | 諏訪南 | 2 | 長野 | 13.56 | |
7 | 8 | 5856 | 谷口 由和 | 開成 | 2 | 長野 | 13.73 | |
8 | 1 | 1769 | 大川 和樹 | 宮田 | 2 | 長野 | 14.37 | |
9 | 9 | 3773 | 山崎 嵐 | 北安松川 | 2 | 長野 | 15.21 | |
予選4組(+0.6) |
1 | 5 | 2001 | 近藤 裕哉 | 伊那松川 | 2 | 長野 | 11.63 | |
2 | 4 | 6347 | 鎌倉 渉 | 飯田高陵 | 2 | 長野 | 12.30 | |
3 | 3 | 3510 | 髙木 涼太 | 豊科北 | 2 | 長野 | 12.51 | |
4 | 7 | 3237 | 樋口 慧輔 | 塩尻広陵 | 2 | 長野 | 12.87 | |
5 | 6 | 3433 | 髙山 晃希 | 穂高東 | 2 | 長野 | 13.10 | |
6 | 8 | 1269 | 加藤 巧 | 諏訪西 | 2 | 長野 | 13.20 | |
7 | 2 | 1800 | 榎本 峻也 | 赤穂 | 2 | 長野 | 13.65 | |
8 | 1 | 5806 | 高橋 悠吏 | 旭町 | 2 | 長野 | 14.23 | |
9 | 9 | 1434 | 高部 三成 | 茅野東部 | 2 | 長野 | 15.95 | |
予選5組(+0.3) |
1 | 3 | 1213 | 宮坂 智史 | 上諏訪 | 2 | 長野 | 12.65 | |
2 | 5 | 3953 | 栗林 佳弘 | 仁科台 | 2 | 長野 | 12.74 | |
3 | 4 | 1482 | 内藤 駿介 | 富士見 | 2 | 長野 | 12.78 | |
4 | 6 | 1539 | 中村 新 | 辰野 | 2 | 長野 | 13.10 | |
5 | 7 | 1069 | 北原 耀 | 岡谷北部 | 2 | 長野 | 13.45 | |
6 | 8 | 1150 | 小松 勇羽 | 下諏訪 | 2 | 長野 | 13.60 | |
7 | 9 | 5676 | 伊藤 孔希 | 清水 | 2 | 長野 | 14.38 | |
| 2 | 6660 | 福田 亮生 | 松本秀峰 | 2 | 長野 | | DQ[FS2] |
| 1 | 1900 | 尾﨑 賢人 | 中川 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選6組(+0.4) |
1 | 6 | 6124 | 米倉 敬宏 | 附属松本 | 2 | 長野 | 12.24 | |
2 | 4 | 5821 | 木下 祐太郎 | 松島 | 2 | 長野 | 12.36 | |
2 | 5 | 2527 | 下平 和輝 | 緑ヶ丘 | 2 | 長野 | 12.36 | |
4 | 3 | 1644 | 小川 明喜男 | 伊那 | 2 | 長野 | 12.81 | |
5 | 7 | 1126 | 花岡 英一 | 岡谷東部 | 2 | 長野 | 13.26 | |
6 | 1 | 3858 | 田中 詠都 | 白馬 | 2 | 長野 | 13.44 | |
7 | 2 | 3480 | 丸山 優樹 | 穂高西 | 2 | 長野 | 13.55 | |
8 | 8 | 3569 | 青柳 穣 | 堀金 | 2 | 長野 | 13.58 | |
9 | 9 | 3899 | 細野 聖矢 | 小谷 | 2 | 長野 | 14.09 | |
予選7組(+0.2) |
1 | 1 | 1656 | 唐木 大河 | 伊那 | 2 | 長野 | 12.42 | |
2 | 5 | 1374 | 荒道 飛翔 | 茅野北部 | 2 | 長野 | 12.70 | |
3 | 7 | 3460 | 下川 省吾 | 穂高西 | 2 | 長野 | 12.90 | |
4 | 6 | 2017 | 光沢 佑人 | 高森 | 2 | 長野 | 12.95 | |
5 | 9 | 1382 | 鮎澤 敬介 | 長峰 | 2 | 長野 | 13.04 | |
6 | 4 | 5715 | 伊藤 礼也 | 鎌田 | 2 | 長野 | 13.44 | |
7 | 2 | 5743 | 山下 公大 | 信明 | 2 | 長野 | 14.34 | |
8 | 3 | 1068 | 濵 健留 | 岡谷北部 | 2 | 長野 | 14.40 | |
| 8 | 5883 | 宮坂 智哉 | 山辺 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選8組(-0.1) |
1 | 5 | 3435 | 竹内 誠 | 穂高東 | 2 | 長野 | 12.20 | |
2 | 8 | 1487 | 藤澤 祐哉 | 富士見 | 2 | 長野 | 12.42 | |
3 | 6 | 5679 | 井口 将理 | 清水 | 2 | 長野 | 12.51 | |
4 | 7 | 3919 | 中村 宗弘 | 大町一 | 2 | 長野 | 12.54 | |
5 | 4 | 3595 | 有沢 透生 | 三郷 | 2 | 長野 | 12.71 | |
6 | 3 | 5979 | 山口 直也 | 筑摩野 | 2 | 長野 | 12.97 | |
7 | 9 | 3769 | 藤井 隆志 | 北安松川 | 2 | 長野 | 13.27 | |
| 2 | 1028 | 小池 岳 | 岡谷西部 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選9組(+0.2) |
1 | 7 | 3914 | 遠藤 幹也 | 大町一 | 2 | 長野 | 12.35 | |
2 | 5 | 3587 | 甕 慎伍 | 三郷 | 2 | 長野 | 12.51 | |
3 | 8 | 5709 | 佐藤 高史 | 鎌田 | 2 | 長野 | 12.67 | |
4 | 6 | 3248 | 中村 奈央 | 波田 | 2 | 長野 | 12.86 | |
5 | 4 | 5818 | 中島 嘉活 | 松島 | 2 | 長野 | 13.08 | |
6 | 9 | 3746 | 伴野 元春 | 高瀬 | 2 | 長野 | 13.45 | |
7 | 3 | 3162 | 中村 伊吹 | 塩尻西部 | 2 | 長野 | 13.48 | |
| 2 | 2856 | 鈴村 大成 | 福島 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |