2012年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2012/07/21 | 第17回長野県陸上競技強化記録会 | | 県松本 | 男子 女子 男女 |
男子3000m決勝(3組)
順位 | Ord | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組 |
1 | 23 | 4026 | 菅原 憲二 | 中込中 | 3 | 長野 | 9:34.90 | |
2 | 5 | 2471 | 中島 健登 | 松商学園高 | 1 | 長野 | 9:41.25 | |
3 | 12 | 9011 | 廣井 岳未 | 十日町高 | 1 | 新潟 | 9:49.41 | |
4 | 13 | 5312 | 竹内 佑介 | 信濃中 | 3 | 長野 | 9:49.98 | |
5 | 33 | 2470 | 千國 健介 | 松商学園高 | 1 | 長野 | 9:53.60 | |
6 | 30 | 5014 | 三島 太成 | 鉢盛中 | 3 | 長野 | 9:56.89 | |
7 | 24 | 5061 | 塚原 和人 | 櫻ヶ岡中 | 3 | 長野 | 9:59.44 | |
8 | 31 | 2498 | 熊谷 聖 | 松商学園高 | 2 | 長野 | 9:59.46 | |
9 | 10 | 542 | 松下 京介 | 松川高 | 1 | 長野 | 10:01.78 | |
10 | 19 | 5172 | 高野 純輝 | 中野平中 | 3 | 長野 | 10:11.13 | |
11 | 8 | 540 | 矢澤 直 | 松川高 | 3 | 長野 | 10:11.22 | |
12 | 4 | 4694 | 北原 類 | 伊那東部中 | 2 | 長野 | 10:11.76 | |
13 | 1 | 1909 | 丸山 未来 | 上田西高 | 1 | 長野 | 10:16.06 | |
14 | 18 | 4459 | 宮下 稜平 | 丸子北中 | 3 | 長野 | 10:16.09 | |
15 | 17 | 2473 | 縣 勇貴 | 松商学園高 | 1 | 長野 | 10:22.17 | |
16 | 7 | 2325 | 河野 修平 | 松本美須々ヶ丘高 | 1 | 長野 | 10:23.03 | |
17 | 25 | 2324 | 浅村 祐貴 | 松本美須々ヶ丘高 | 1 | 長野 | 10:23.60 | |
18 | 20 | 2510 | 桑原 大吾 | 創造学園高 | 3 | 長野 | 10:24.24 | |
19 | 27 | 4891 | 竹内 啓真 | 信濃中 | 2 | 長野 | 10:29.55 | |
20 | 21 | 4792 | 岡田 稜 | 赤穂中 | 2 | 長野 | 10:29.60 | |
21 | 32 | 9008 | 大坪 泰成 | 十日町高 | 1 | 新潟 | 10:30.19 | |
22 | 6 | 543 | 古島 玄平 | 松川高 | 1 | 長野 | 10:30.77 | |
23 | 14 | 367 | 小松 勇樹 | 上伊那農高 | 1 | 長野 | 10:42.20 | |
24 | 11 | 442 | 小松 初 | 伊那弥生ヶ丘高 | 1 | 長野 | 10:54.25 | |
25 | 15 | 2329 | 赤羽 祥紀 | 松本美須々ヶ丘高 | 1 | 長野 | 10:55.31 | |
26 | 3 | 4089 | 渋谷 涼太 | 鎌田中 | 2 | 長野 | 10:59.06 | |
27 | 28 | 5101 | 深澤 亨太 | 豊科北中 | 3 | 長野 | 10:59.85 | |
28 | 2 | 4536 | 海川 和哉 | 鉢盛中 | 2 | 長野 | 11:07.35 | |
29 | 22 | 4878 | 大池 竜紀 | 櫻ヶ岡中 | 1 | 長野 | 11:17.67 | |
30 | 29 | 4077 | 五味 拓実 | 長峰中 | 2 | 長野 | 11:36.18 | |
| 9 | 2497 | 西村 崚 | 松商学園高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 16 | 9012 | 吉澤 力 | 十日町高 | 1 | 新潟 | | DNS |
| 26 | 4734 | 中村 一貴 | 飯田高陵中 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝2組 |
1 | 13 | 560 | 原 謙二郎 | 松川高 | 2 | 長野 | 9:05.75 | |
2 | 30 | 366 | 宮下 竣 | 上伊那農高 | 1 | 長野 | 9:08.57 | |
3 | 9 | 1293 | 大野 力 | 長野日大高 | 1 | 長野 | 9:08.72 | |
4 | 11 | 550 | 田畑 雅伸 | 松川高 | 3 | 長野 | 9:13.63 | |
5 | 18 | 2481 | 湯本 将矢 | 松商学園高 | 3 | 長野 | 9:13.93 | |
6 | 1 | 9007 | 柳 恵汰 | 十日町高 | 2 | 新潟 | 9:16.27 | |
7 | 3 | 9006 | 村山 純平 | 十日町高 | 2 | 新潟 | 9:18.11 | |
8 | 19 | 1655 | 竹鼻 大貴 | 佐久長聖高 | 1 | 長野 | 9:18.79 | |
9 | 24 | 344 | 小林 大輔 | 上伊那農高 | 3 | 長野 | 9:19.82 | |
10 | 6 | 2548 | 横水 颯太 | 豊科高 | 1 | 長野 | 9:22.56 | |
11 | 15 | 5439 | 松木 之衣 | 川中島中 | 3 | 長野 | 9:23.77 | |
12 | 14 | 2484 | 加藤 智樹 | 松商学園高 | 3 | 長野 | 9:27.34 | |
13 | 28 | 1753 | 武井 湧平 | 丸子修学館高 | 1 | 長野 | 9:28.71 | |
14 | 7 | 9010 | 富井 洸太 | 十日町高 | 1 | 新潟 | 9:28.74 | |
15 | 17 | 7037 | 塩原 潤 | アベベ駅伝C | 3 | 長野 | 9:31.30 | |
16 | 21 | 5388 | 小林 海仁 | 川中島中 | 2 | 長野 | 9:31.34 | |
17 | 10 | 369 | 唐澤 祐輝 | 上伊那農高 | 1 | 長野 | 9:33.51 | |
18 | 4 | 2788 | 櫻井 翔平 | 上田西高 | 2 | 長野 | 9:33.95 | |
19 | 31 | 9005 | 中村 和輝 | 十日町高 | 2 | 新潟 | 9:34.63 | |
20 | 16 | 5308 | 池田 正汰 | 信濃中 | 3 | 長野 | 9:35.40 | |
21 | 22 | 332 | 小澤 恵太 | 上伊那農高 | 1 | 長野 | 9:35.87 | |
22 | 12 | 4699 | 木田 元春 | 信濃中 | 2 | 長野 | 9:41.04 | |
23 | 33 | 1294 | 新郷 航希 | 長野日大高 | 3 | 長野 | 9:44.88 | |
24 | 29 | 9000 | 太田 将史 | 十日町高 | 3 | 新潟 | 9:46.32 | |
25 | 32 | 5324 | 中村 祐太 | 坂城中 | 2 | 長野 | 9:46.81 | |
26 | 25 | 9009 | 佐藤 春樹 | 十日町高 | 1 | 新潟 | 9:52.33 | |
27 | 26 | 2472 | 山下 大吾 | 松商学園高 | 1 | 長野 | 9:55.37 | |
28 | 34 | 4680 | 矢澤 雄太 | 伊那東部中 | 3 | 長野 | 10:16.37 | |
| 2 | 2485 | 高橋 亮太 | 松商学園高 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 5 | 1212 | 戸澤 貫太 | 長野東高 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 8 | 1751 | 島田 陸 | 丸子修学館高 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 20 | 2786 | 金井 渓 | 上田西高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 23 | 5126 | 湯澤 亮太 | 諏訪南中 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 27 | 1659 | 大迫 隼也 | 佐久長聖高 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝3組 |
1 | 15 | 1665 | 髙森 建吾 | 佐久長聖高 | 2 | 長野 | 8:36.67 | |
2 | 8 | 2482 | 降幡 真也 | 松商学園高 | 3 | 長野 | 8:37.22 | |
3 | 5 | 7011 | 牛山 純一 | 茅野市陸協 | | 長野 | 8:38.46 | |
4 | 34 | 5113 | 關 颯人 | 茅野東部中 | 3 | 長野 | 8:45.00 | |
5 | 6 | 7002 | 利根川 裕雄 | アルプスツール | | 長野 | 8:47.14 | |
6 | 9 | 1641 | 臼田 康一郎 | 佐久長聖高 | 3 | 長野 | 8:48.19 | |
7 | 3 | 1657 | 澤 弘平 | 佐久長聖高 | 1 | 長野 | 8:50.50 | |
8 | 27 | 7025 | 塩原 大 | 松本市陸協 | | 長野 | 8:54.03 | |
9 | 21 | 1663 | 川口 賢人 | 佐久長聖高 | 2 | 長野 | 8:57.56 | |
10 | 1 | 1658 | 鈴木 広親 | 佐久長聖高 | 1 | 長野 | 8:58.16 | |
11 | 26 | 2238 | 佐伯 拓海 | 松本深志高 | 2 | 長野 | 8:58.20 | |
12 | 17 | 1662 | 茂山 蓮太 | 佐久長聖高 | 1 | 長野 | 8:59.77 | |
13 | 25 | 7018 | 笹崎 慎一 | 南佐久郡陸協 | | 長野 | 9:00.64 | |
14 | 20 | 1281 | 金児 夏希 | 長野日大高 | 2 | 長野 | 9:00.74 | |
15 | 22 | 1284 | 西沢 晃佑 | 長野日大高 | 1 | 長野 | 9:02.14 | |
16 | 23 | 7022 | 羽川 英一 | 松本市陸協 | | 長野 | 9:03.76 | |
17 | 19 | 1667 | 長沼 大智 | 佐久長聖高 | 1 | 長野 | 9:06.05 | |
18 | 12 | 2467 | 二村 航平 | 松商学園高 | 1 | 長野 | 9:07.68 | |
19 | 10 | 7016 | 清水 優 | 小諸市陸協 | | 長野 | 9:09.76 | |
20 | 14 | 9003 | 志賀 文也 | 十日町高 | 3 | 新潟 | 9:14.08 | |
21 | 4 | 1290 | 山上 翼 | 長野日大高 | 1 | 長野 | 9:16.13 | |
22 | 28 | 9001 | 小林 誠一朗 | 十日町高 | 3 | 新潟 | 9:19.48 | |
23 | 33 | 1613 | 柳澤 佑丞 | 岩村田高 | 2 | 長野 | 9:19.67 | |
24 | 29 | 5296 | 熊井 捷人 | 戸倉上山田中 | 2 | 長野 | 9:19.86 | |
25 | 13 | 1661 | 黒川 岳 | 佐久長聖高 | 1 | 長野 | 9:21.29 | |
26 | 24 | 5440 | 丸山 和輝 | 川中島中 | 3 | 長野 | 9:21.80 | |
27 | 35 | 5126 | 湯澤 亮太 | 諏訪南中 | 3 | 長野 | 9:28.44 | |
28 | 18 | 1287 | 大日方 孝輝 | 長野日大高 | 2 | 長野 | 9:31.93 | |
29 | 16 | 9014 | 瀧澤 翔太 | 十日町高 | | 新潟 | 9:42.05 | |
30 | 32 | 2480 | 長尾 勇希 | 松商学園高 | 3 | 長野 | 9:44.79 | |
| 31 | 1668 | 宮島 幸太郎 | 佐久長聖高 | 1 | 長野 | | DNF |
| 2 | 9013 | 平田 幸一 | 十日町高 | | 新潟 | | DNS |
| 7 | 1660 | 大谷 広樹 | 佐久長聖高 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 11 | 7010 | 早野 吉信 | 下伊那郡陸協 | | 長野 | | DNS |
| 30 | 1285 | 竹前 守貴 | 長野日大高 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |