2012年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2012/06/24 | 第29回長野県小学生陸上競技大会 | | 県松本 | 男子 女子 男女 |
男子80mH
【0.700m-7.0m】予選(6組タイムレース8着) →
決勝
順位 | レーン | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
予選1組(+1.2) |
1 | 5 | 850 | 熊谷 尚紀 | いがら陸上 | 6 | 長野 | 14.24 | |
2 | 1 | 38 | 飯島 大空 | 岸野小 | 6 | 長野 | 14.53 | |
3 | 2 | 618 | 荻原 築 | 白馬AC | 6 | 長野 | 15.33 | |
4 | 3 | 551 | 髙橋 良徳 | 塩尻西小クラブ | 6 | 長野 | 15.64 | |
5 | 7 | 823 | 中嶋 健瑠 | 赤穂南 | 5 | 長野 | 16.30 | |
6 | 9 | 2 | 新海 悠貴 | 泉小 | 6 | 長野 | 16.39 | |
7 | 6 | 353 | 黒田 大将 | 豊洲 | 6 | 長野 | 16.42 | |
8 | 4 | 342 | 嘉生 弥月 | 日滝 | 6 | 長野 | 18.07 | |
9 | 8 | 730 | 石山 征雅 | 湖東小 | 6 | 長野 | 18.77 | |
予選2組(+0.8) |
1 | 6 | 671 | 西村 陽杜 | 二子 | 6 | 長野 | 13.44 | |
2 | 3 | 727 | 栗林 幹太 | 湖南小 | 6 | 長野 | 14.95 | |
3 | 8 | 536 | 水川 竣介 | 日義TFC | 6 | 長野 | 15.07 | |
4 | 1 | 135 | 依田 幸憲 | 北御牧小 | 6 | 長野 | 15.32 | |
5 | 7 | 606 | 伊藤 康佑 | 大町東 | 5 | 長野 | 16.07 | |
6 | 2 | 319 | 廣田 鴻平 | 大岡 | 6 | 長野 | 17.34 | |
7 | 5 | 12 | 大嶋 樹 | 軽井沢西部AC | 6 | 長野 | 18.47 | |
8 | 4 | 851 | 松澤 嵐史 | いがら陸上 | 5 | 長野 | 18.51 | |
予選3組(+0.7) |
1 | 1 | 42 | 近藤 明 | 小海小 | 6 | 長野 | 14.34 | |
2 | 5 | 637 | 下条 倫太郎 | 旭町 | 6 | 長野 | 15.23 | |
3 | 7 | 309 | 永井 悠貴 | 森上 | 6 | 長野 | 15.55 | |
4 | 8 | 245 | 阿部 純大 | 屋代 | 5 | 長野 | 17.64 | |
5 | 4 | 596 | 竹村 颯平 | 大町西 | 5 | 長野 | 17.79 | |
6 | 6 | 137 | 吉池 秀哉 | 北御牧小 | 6 | 長野 | 17.99 | |
7 | 3 | 729 | 鮎澤 諒 | 宮川小 | 5 | 長野 | 19.04 | |
| 2 | 82 | 清水 一矢 | 立科小 | 6 | 長野 | | DQ[T7] |
予選4組(-0.2) |
1 | 6 | 849 | 池野 隆太郎 | いがら陸上 | 6 | 長野 | 14.48 | |
2 | 1 | 308 | 山嵜 悠輝 | 森上 | 6 | 長野 | 14.76 | |
3 | 3 | 595 | 宮本 惇 | 大町西 | 6 | 長野 | 14.93 | |
4 | 4 | 788 | 松本 竜弥 | 伊那東 | 6 | 長野 | 16.01 | |
5 | 7 | 616 | 大西 昇帆 | 大町北 | 5 | 長野 | 16.60 | |
6 | 2 | 13 | 萩原 寿希也 | 軽井沢西部AC | 6 | 長野 | 17.16 | |
7 | 8 | 527 | 佐々木 雅裕 | 王滝 | 6 | 長野 | 17.31 | |
8 | 5 | 320 | 西村 祥平 | 大岡 | 5 | 長野 | 19.88 | |
予選5組(+0.3) |
1 | 8 | 352 | 黒田 崚太 | 豊洲 | 6 | 長野 | 14.99 | |
2 | 5 | 576 | 鏡味 遥 | 洗馬 | 6 | 長野 | 15.03 | |
3 | 6 | 136 | 小林 哲平 | 北御牧小 | 6 | 長野 | 15.22 | |
4 | 1 | 827 | 野村 比呂 | 中沢 | 6 | 長野 | 15.45 | |
5 | 2 | 621 | 糸氏 柊矢 | 白馬北 | 6 | 長野 | 16.21 | |
6 | 7 | 649 | 古瀬 真弥 | 開明 | 6 | 長野 | 16.38 | |
7 | 3 | 905 | 杉山 海樹 | 和合小 | 6 | 長野 | 18.40 | |
8 | 4 | 343 | 和田 晃太 | 日滝 | 6 | 長野 | 19.68 | |
予選6組(-1.2) |
1 | 4 | 19 | 五味 丈志 | 軽井沢中部小 | 6 | 長野 | 14.48 | |
2 | 5 | 783 | 木村 大 | 伊那 | 6 | 長野 | 15.07 | |
3 | 6 | 728 | 野々村 一人 | 原PCジュニア | 6 | 長野 | 15.70 | |
4 | 3 | 535 | 中澤 貴廣 | 日義TFC | 6 | 長野 | 16.38 | |
5 | 2 | 526 | 下出 渉 | 王滝 | 6 | 長野 | 16.49 | |
6 | 7 | 819 | 蒲原 瑞己 | 赤穂東 | 5 | 長野 | 17.97 | |
7 | 1 | 852 | 三嶋 蒼生 | いがら陸上 | 5 | 長野 | 18.11 | |
| 8 | 330 | 宮川 耕輔 | 長丘 | 6 | 長野 | | DNS |