2011年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2011/06/04 | 第50回北信中学校総合体育大会陸上競技大会 | | 長野市営 | 男子 女子 男女 |
2年男子100m予選(6組タイムレース8着) →
決勝
順位 | レーン | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
予選1組(-1.1) |
1 | 3 | 5308 | 関口 悠也 | 篠ノ井東 | 2 | 長野 | 12.24 | |
2 | 5 | 5462 | 佐藤 薫 | 川中島 | 2 | 長野 | 12.28 | |
3 | 4 | 4040 | 宮本 裕紀 | 戸倉上山田 | 2 | 長野 | 12.56 | |
4 | 8 | 5261 | 小林 龍也 | 犀陵 | 2 | 長野 | 12.93 | |
5 | 7 | 4284 | 坪井 智哉 | 墨坂 | 2 | 長野 | 13.01 | |
6 | 6 | 4201 | 沖津 将太 | 高山 | 2 | 長野 | 13.36 | |
7 | 2 | 5095 | 瀧沢 暢生 | 三陽 | 2 | 長野 | 14.37 | |
8 | 1 | 5378 | 坂本 広輝 | 松代 | 2 | 長野 | 14.43 | |
9 | 9 | 4821 | 須田 勇輝 | 飯山城南 | 2 | 長野 | 15.68 | |
予選2組(-2.1) |
1 | 5 | 5260 | 松橋 大夢 | 犀陵 | 2 | 長野 | 11.58 | |
2 | 4 | 4504 | 清水 琢光 | 高社 | 2 | 長野 | 12.69 | |
3 | 7 | 6280 | 市川 凜太朗 | 附属長野 | 2 | 長野 | 12.72 | |
4 | 3 | 5335 | 下田 佳輝 | 篠ノ井西 | 2 | 長野 | 12.96 | |
5 | 8 | 4583 | 高木 滉貴 | 信濃 | 2 | 長野 | 13.55 | |
6 | 6 | 4286 | 山上 秀幸 | 墨坂 | 2 | 長野 | 13.72 | |
7 | 2 | 5550 | 新井 誠 | 七二会 | 2 | 長野 | 13.95 | |
8 | 9 | 5079 | 村上 雅也 | 三陽 | 2 | 長野 | 14.39 | |
| 1 | 4807 | 南雲 粋大 | 栄 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選3組(-1.0) |
1 | 4 | 5020 | 丸山 智輝 | 長野東部 | 2 | 長野 | 12.56 | |
2 | 6 | 4452 | 町田 陽来 | 南宮 | 2 | 長野 | 12.96 | |
3 | 2 | 4501 | 池田 直矢 | 高社 | 2 | 長野 | 13.07 | |
4 | 7 | 4981 | 峰村 悠輔 | 櫻ヶ岡 | 2 | 長野 | 13.29 | |
5 | 3 | 5052 | 西澤 浩平 | 長野西部 | 2 | 長野 | 13.37 | |
6 | 8 | 5543 | 関谷 祐希 | 広徳 | 2 | 長野 | 13.68 | |
7 | 5 | 4483 | 笠松 光瑠 | 中野平 | 2 | 長野 | 13.97 | |
8 | 9 | 4872 | 野口 将史 | 飯山城北 | 2 | 長野 | 14.29 | |
予選4組(-3.2) |
1 | 5 | 4062 | 西澤 浩輔 | 戸倉上山田 | 2 | 長野 | 12.56 | |
2 | 4 | 5241 | 荒井 雅也 | 裾花 | 2 | 長野 | 13.16 | |
3 | 6 | 4938 | 畑 圭一 | 柳町 | 2 | 長野 | 13.17 | |
4 | 2 | 4868 | 丸山 廉人 | 飯山城北 | 2 | 長野 | 13.46 | |
5 | 7 | 4830 | 隼田 晃希 | 飯山城南 | 2 | 長野 | 13.46 | |
6 | 8 | 4202 | 越 陽康 | 高山 | 2 | 長野 | 13.90 | |
7 | 3 | 5482 | 小山田 克 | 更北 | 2 | 長野 | 14.22 | |
8 | 9 | 5112 | 深瀬 和朗 | 東北 | 2 | 長野 | 14.65 | |
予選5組(-2.1) |
1 | 7 | 5245 | 曽根原 豪士 | 裾花 | 2 | 長野 | 12.37 | |
2 | 5 | 4481 | 須藤 稜太 | 中野平 | 2 | 長野 | 12.76 | |
3 | 8 | 4548 | 藤井 大 | 飯綱 | 2 | 長野 | 13.12 | |
4 | 6 | 5457 | 唐木田 恭督 | 川中島 | 2 | 長野 | 13.13 | |
5 | 9 | 5115 | 宮澤 優仁 | 東北 | 2 | 長野 | 13.35 | |
6 | 3 | 4355 | 下田 朝日 | 山ノ内 | 2 | 長野 | 13.48 | |
7 | 4 | 5154 | 渡辺 雄汰 | 長野北部 | 2 | 長野 | 13.62 | |
8 | 2 | 4804 | 阿部 快斗 | 栄 | 2 | 長野 | 15.09 | |
予選6組(-3.9) |
1 | 5 | 5477 | 丸山 宏之 | 更北 | 2 | 長野 | 13.02 | |
2 | 4 | 5330 | 内田 光一 | 篠ノ井西 | 2 | 長野 | 13.09 | |
3 | 3 | 4450 | 石渡 登生 | 南宮 | 2 | 長野 | 13.41 | |
4 | 6 | 4939 | 宮下 成三 | 柳町 | 2 | 長野 | 13.53 | |
5 | 8 | 6276 | 峯村 祐貴 | 附属長野 | 2 | 長野 | 13.54 | |
6 | 2 | 5151 | 今村 洸斗 | 長野北部 | 2 | 長野 | 13.99 | |
7 | 9 | 5544 | 北澤 慧 | 広徳 | 2 | 長野 | 14.22 | |
| 7 | 4318 | 久保田 将悟 | 須坂東 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |