2011年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2011/09/23 | 第39回中学校新人体育大会陸上競技大会(中南信) | | 県松本 | 男子 女子 男女 |
共通男子400m予選(5組タイムレース8着) →
決勝
順位 | レーン | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
予選1組 |
1 | 7 | 1811 | 所河 北斗 | 駒ヶ根東 | 2 | 長野 | 56.83 | |
2 | 1 | 1082 | 伊藤 勇希 | 岡谷南部 | 2 | 長野 | 58.52 | |
3 | 6 | 1122 | 守住 望 | 岡谷東部 | 2 | 長野 | 1:00.00 | |
4 | 4 | 2035 | 塩沢 大樹 | 高森 | 2 | 長野 | 1:01.54 | |
5 | 9 | 3470 | 松澤 大地 | 穂高西 | 2 | 長野 | 1:04.28 | |
6 | 5 | 3918 | 久保田 駿 | 大町第一 | 2 | 長野 | 1:05.79 | |
7 | 3 | 5737 | 松澤 憲一 | 信明 | 2 | 長野 | 1:08.64 | |
8 | 2 | 1737 | 春日 崚治 | 春富 | 2 | 長野 | 1:08.90 | |
9 | 8 | 1031 | 高橋 琉夏 | 岡谷西部 | 1 | 長野 | 1:09.03 | |
予選2組 |
1 | 5 | 3585 | 竹原 諄 | 三郷 | 2 | 長野 | 57.30 | |
2 | 8 | 2052 | 山近 拳児 | 飯田高陵 | 2 | 長野 | 59.64 | |
3 | 1 | 1210 | 河西 一星 | 上諏訪 | 2 | 長野 | 1:00.57 | |
4 | 6 | 5854 | 平林 浩貴 | 開成 | 2 | 長野 | 1:04.88 | |
5 | 9 | 1061 | 辛山 圭太 | 岡谷北部 | 1 | 長野 | 1:06.55 | |
6 | 2 | 3187 | 藤井 裕大 | 丘 | 1 | 長野 | 1:09.82 | |
7 | 4 | 6053 | 田中 雅人 | 女鳥羽 | 2 | 長野 | 1:11.05 | |
8 | 7 | 5841 | 高山 剛志 | 松島 | 2 | 長野 | 1:15.17 | |
9 | 3 | 1380 | 鮎澤 雅人 | 茅野北部 | 1 | 長野 | 1:20.07 | |
予選3組 |
1 | 8 | 1578 | 浦野 亜嵐 | 箕輪 | 2 | 長野 | 56.44 | |
2 | 9 | 1485 | 小林 幹 | 富士見 | 1 | 長野 | 59.43 | |
3 | 4 | 3950 | 田中 大聖 | 仁科台 | 2 | 長野 | 1:01.51 | |
4 | 1 | 5762 | 河西 勇介 | 丸ノ内 | 2 | 長野 | 1:01.94 | |
5 | 6 | 1669 | 平澤 宏二郎 | 伊那東部 | 1 | 長野 | 1:06.45 | |
6 | 5 | 1536 | 福島 翔洋 | 辰野 | 1 | 長野 | 1:06.83 | |
7 | 2 | 1384 | 滝沢 聖成 | 長峰 | 2 | 長野 | 1:07.31 | |
8 | 7 | 3629 | 川口 竜司 | 梓川 | 2 | 長野 | 1:10.57 | |
9 | 3 | 1321 | 神林 朱理 | 永明 | 1 | 長野 | 1:13.68 | |
予選4組 |
1 | 3 | 3508 | 藤原 利章 | 豊科北 | 2 | 長野 | 55.40 | |
2 | 6 | 3255 | 織茂 大地 | 波田 | 2 | 長野 | 59.24 | |
3 | 5 | 1778 | 保科 新一郎 | 宮田 | 2 | 長野 | 59.51 | |
4 | 8 | 6117 | 白石 大地 | 信大附属松本 | 2 | 長野 | 1:02.40 | |
5 | 9 | 1996 | 小池 光 | 伊那松川 | 2 | 長野 | 1:04.07 | |
6 | 7 | 3217 | 山本 民雄 | 塩尻広陵 | 1 | 長野 | 1:07.04 | |
7 | 1 | 5685 | 丸山 真昂 | 清水 | 1 | 長野 | 1:09.51 | |
8 | 4 | 3751 | 瀧澤 大吾 | 高瀬 | 1 | 長野 | 1:13.67 | |
9 | 2 | 3161 | 柳澤 由都 | 塩尻西部 | 1 | 長野 | 1:23.33 | |
予選5組 |
1 | 7 | 1141 | 川村 鴻太 | 下諏訪 | 2 | 長野 | 59.75 | |
2 | 9 | 1636 | 松澤 尚樹 | 伊那 | 2 | 長野 | 1:00.14 | |
3 | 5 | 3429 | 髙坂 柊斗 | 穂高東 | 2 | 長野 | 1:01.84 | |
4 | 6 | 5924 | 原田 慶太 | 高綱 | 1 | 長野 | 1:02.18 | |
5 | 3 | 1908 | 南 洸輔 | 中川 | 2 | 長野 | 1:03.96 | |
6 | 2 | 5712 | 阿部 和裕 | 鎌田 | 2 | 長野 | 1:07.87 | |
7 | 4 | 5809 | 横澤 陸王 | 旭町 | 1 | 長野 | 1:10.82 | |
8 | 8 | 3765 | 一瀬 拓郎 | 北安松川 | 2 | 長野 | 1:12.72 | |