2011年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2011/09/23 | 第39回中学校新人体育大会陸上競技大会(中南信) | | 県松本 | 男子 女子 男女 |
2年男子100m予選(8組タイムレース8着) →
決勝
順位 | レーン | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
予選1組(-2.6) |
1 | 6 | 2032 | 松下 優太 | 高森 | 2 | 長野 | 12.14 | |
2 | 2 | 3766 | 矢口 優介 | 北安松川 | 2 | 長野 | 12.49 | |
3 | 1 | 5853 | 倉又 遼太郎 | 開成 | 2 | 長野 | 12.79 | |
4 | 7 | 2539 | 松尾 陸 | 緑ケ丘 | 2 | 長野 | 13.06 | |
5 | 4 | 1913 | 川田 秋雅 | 中川 | 2 | 長野 | 13.09 | |
6 | 9 | 1435 | 小池 智也 | 茅野東部 | 2 | 長野 | 14.01 | |
7 | 5 | 2253 | 石井 涼太 | 天龍 | 2 | 長野 | 14.15 | |
8 | 8 | 5768 | 熊澤 峻悟 | 丸ノ内 | 2 | 長野 | 15.24 | |
9 | 3 | 5926 | 前島 和貴 | 高綱 | 2 | 長野 | 15.53 | |
予選2組(+3.0) |
1 | 1 | 3513 | 細萱 元太 | 豊科北 | 2 | 長野 | 11.92 | |
2 | 5 | 2026 | 松島 竜平 | 高森 | 2 | 長野 | 12.39 | |
3 | 6 | 1453 | 白鳥 世紀 | 原 | 2 | 長野 | 12.47 | |
4 | 2 | 3755 | 田中 華月 | 高瀬 | 2 | 長野 | 13.16 | |
5 | 4 | 1574 | 菊地 康亮 | 箕輪 | 2 | 長野 | 13.35 | |
6 | 8 | 1213 | 中上 正義 | 上諏訪 | 2 | 長野 | 13.44 | |
7 | 3 | 1535 | 赤坂 直也 | 辰野 | 2 | 長野 | 13.81 | |
8 | 7 | 1895 | 大場 優人 | 中川 | 2 | 長野 | 14.22 | |
| 9 | 1735 | 橋爪 司 | 春富 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選3組(-0.2) |
1 | 3 | 1298 | 矢﨑 鴻介 | 諏訪南 | 2 | 長野 | 12.27 | |
2 | 6 | 2572 | 熊谷 諒平 | 旭ケ丘 | 2 | 長野 | 12.32 | |
3 | 4 | 1121 | 堀内 貴史 | 岡谷東部 | 2 | 長野 | 12.66 | |
4 | 8 | 1839 | 木下 悠也 | 駒ヶ根東 | 2 | 長野 | 12.70 | |
5 | 2 | 1478 | 五味 龍彦 | 富士見 | 2 | 長野 | 12.78 | |
6 | 5 | 1663 | 唐澤 翔馬 | 伊那東部 | 2 | 長野 | 13.07 | |
7 | 7 | 1278 | 藤森 優輝 | 諏訪西 | 2 | 長野 | 13.16 | |
8 | 9 | 1734 | 青柳 凌平 | 春富 | 2 | 長野 | 13.27 | |
9 | 1 | 1771 | 浦野 諄 | 宮田 | 2 | 長野 | 13.34 | |
予選4組(-1.5) |
1 | 4 | 3136 | 矢ヶ崎 祐介 | 塩尻 | 2 | 長野 | 12.16 | |
2 | 1 | 1081 | 巻渕 優也 | 岡谷南部 | 2 | 長野 | 12.62 | |
3 | 6 | 5765 | 西牧 樹生 | 丸ノ内 | 2 | 長野 | 12.86 | |
4 | 3 | 5674 | 中西 紀 | 清水 | 2 | 長野 | 13.21 | |
5 | 5 | 1789 | 竹村 智也 | 赤穂 | 2 | 長野 | 13.22 | |
6 | 8 | 2917 | 田代 暉 | 三岳 | 2 | 長野 | 13.40 | |
7 | 9 | 1372 | 丸茂 幸太郎 | 茅野北部 | 2 | 長野 | 13.57 | |
8 | 2 | 5970 | 筒井 侑希 | 筑摩野 | 2 | 長野 | 14.82 | |
9 | 7 | 1613 | 加藤 好太 | 南箕輪 | 2 | 長野 | 14.89 | |
予選5組(-1.6) |
1 | 4 | 2976 | 川井 渓太 | 上松 | 2 | 長野 | 11.92 | |
2 | 6 | 3917 | 因幡 将吾 | 大町第一 | 2 | 長野 | 12.73 | |
3 | 1 | 3037 | 松原 渉 | 南木曽 | 2 | 長野 | 12.87 | |
4 | 7 | 1383 | 後藤 大輝 | 長峰 | 2 | 長野 | 13.16 | |
5 | 8 | 3510 | 塩田 雅人 | 豊科北 | 2 | 長野 | 13.29 | |
6 | 3 | 6045 | 川﨑 隆雅 | 女鳥羽 | 2 | 長野 | 13.43 | |
7 | 2 | 1434 | 熊谷 佳晃 | 茅野東部 | 2 | 長野 | 13.80 | |
8 | 9 | 1281 | 北原 教平 | 諏訪西 | 2 | 長野 | 14.24 | |
9 | 5 | 3437 | 高山 栄作 | 穂高東 | 2 | 長野 | 14.80 | |
予選6組(-0.3) |
1 | 9 | 2048 | 後藤 悠二 | 飯田高陵 | 2 | 長野 | 12.59 | |
2 | 3 | 1451 | 小池 大勝 | 原 | 2 | 長野 | 12.63 | |
3 | 8 | 3744 | 舟木 勇太 | 高瀬 | 2 | 長野 | 12.98 | |
4 | 2 | 1776 | 平沢 大地 | 宮田 | 2 | 長野 | 13.17 | |
5 | 6 | 1409 | 五味 滉太 | 長峰 | 2 | 長野 | 13.40 | |
6 | 4 | 1214 | 中島 舞人 | 上諏訪 | 2 | 長野 | 13.90 | |
7 | 5 | 6116 | 青木 慧 | 信大附属松本 | 2 | 長野 | 14.27 | |
8 | 7 | 3762 | 清水 岳博 | 北安松川 | 2 | 長野 | 14.71 | |
9 | 1 | 5699 | 酒井 優希 | 鎌田 | 2 | 長野 | 15.36 | |
予選7組(-0.2) |
1 | 4 | 2570 | 松村 慶大 | 旭ケ丘 | 2 | 長野 | 12.08 | |
2 | 6 | 1573 | 山崎 久樹 | 箕輪 | 2 | 長野 | 12.36 | |
3 | 7 | 3922 | 西山 広都 | 大町第一 | 2 | 長野 | 12.73 | |
4 | 2 | 3150 | 藤森 俊平 | 塩尻 | 2 | 長野 | 13.25 | |
5 | 5 | 1534 | 柘植 尚哉 | 辰野 | 2 | 長野 | 13.88 | |
6 | 9 | 1620 | 山崎 直人 | 南箕輪 | 2 | 長野 | 13.98 | |
7 | 8 | 5706 | 降旗 駿 | 鎌田 | 2 | 長野 | 14.02 | |
| 3 | 5836 | 岡里 征哉 | 松島 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選8組(-1.9) |
1 | 7 | 1117 | 阿部 佳介 | 岡谷東部 | 2 | 長野 | 12.19 | |
2 | 4 | 1054 | 松田 尚希 | 岡谷北部 | 2 | 長野 | 12.74 | |
3 | 6 | 6073 | 宮田 拓実 | 鉢盛 | 2 | 長野 | 13.07 | |
4 | 2 | 3634 | 宮澤 一真 | 梓川 | 2 | 長野 | 13.10 | |
5 | 8 | 5850 | 大澤 宗晃 | 開成 | 2 | 長野 | 13.32 | |
6 | 9 | 1366 | 一柳 虹太 | 茅野北部 | 2 | 長野 | 13.39 | |
7 | 3 | 1637 | 武田 駿平 | 伊那 | 2 | 長野 | 13.52 | |
8 | 5 | 6050 | 丸山 拓人 | 女鳥羽 | 2 | 長野 | 13.76 | |