2011年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2011/09/09∼11 | 第127回北信高等学校新人体育大会陸上競技大会 | | 長野市営 | 男子 女子 男女 |
男子100m予選(8組2着+8) →
準決勝 →
決勝
順位 | レーン | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
予選1組(+1.7) |
1 | 8 | 1272 | 高沢 深史 | 長野日大 | 2 | 長野 | 11.38 | |
2 | 9 | 3518 | 柴田 晃太朗 | 長野高専 | 2 | 長野 | 11.50 | |
3 | 2 | 1366 | 村山 彰太 | 篠ノ井 | 1 | 長野 | 11.95 | |
4 | 6 | 903 | 金沢 慎也 | 中野立志館 | 1 | 長野 | 11.96 | |
5 | 5 | 1116 | 上野 航 | 長野 | 1 | 長野 | 12.06 | |
6 | 4 | 3068 | 今井 健太郎 | 須坂園芸 | 1 | 長野 | 12.15 | |
7 | 3 | 1181 | 久保田 雄大 | 長野工業 | 1 | 長野 | 13.68 | |
8 | 7 | 3091 | 宮本真実 | 須坂東 | 1 | 長野 | 13.99 | |
予選2組(+1.5) |
1 | 8 | 1458 | 市川 直樹 | 屋代 | 2 | 長野 | 11.45 | |
2 | 6 | 1114 | 吉村 直也 | 長野 | 1 | 長野 | 11.50 | |
3 | 7 | 1304 | 牧野 凌也 | 長野日大 | 2 | 長野 | 11.51 | |
4 | 3 | 1174 | 塚田 渓 | 長野工業 | 2 | 長野 | 11.89 | |
5 | 4 | 3044 | 流 竜一 | 長野西 | 1 | 長野 | 12.29 | |
6 | 9 | 800 | 関谷脩利 | 下高井農林 | 1 | 長野 | 12.52 | |
7 | 2 | 1036 | 藤原 竹章 | 北部 | 1 | 長野 | 12.58 | |
8 | 5 | 3077 | 吉見 康平 | 須坂園芸 | 2 | 長野 | 13.01 | |
予選3組(+1.1) |
1 | 4 | 1265 | 青木 孔之介 | 長野日大 | 2 | 長野 | 11.36 | |
2 | 6 | 1365 | 宮下 仁志 | 篠ノ井 | 1 | 長野 | 11.51 | |
3 | 7 | 1453 | 丸田 弘明 | 屋代 | 2 | 長野 | 11.74 | |
4 | 2 | 1123 | 塚原 悠輔 | 長野 | 2 | 長野 | 11.97 | |
5 | 8 | 870 | 一宮 一至 | 市立長野 | 1 | 長野 | 11.98 | |
6 | 3 | 956 | 駒村 友亮 | 須坂商業 | 1 | 長野 | 12.41 | |
7 | 5 | 945 | 小林 航希 | 中野西 | 1 | 長野 | 12.71 | |
予選4組(+1.5) |
1 | 2 | 1199 | 中村 光一 | 長野東 | 2 | 長野 | 11.62 | |
2 | 5 | 1146 | 今藤 燎 | 長野商業 | 2 | 長野 | 11.75 | |
3 | 7 | 1423 | 朝倉 雅貴 | 松代 | 2 | 長野 | 11.80 | |
4 | 6 | 867 | 栁澤 一道 | 市立長野 | 2 | 長野 | 11.85 | |
5 | 8 | 3083 | 駒津 秀樹 | 須坂東 | 2 | 長野 | 12.06 | |
6 | 4 | 3042 | 伊藤 拓 | 長野西 | 1 | 長野 | 12.32 | |
| 3 | 944 | 永池 哲太 | 中野西 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選5組(+1.7) |
1 | 2 | 1416 | 松下 悦久 | 松代 | 2 | 長野 | 11.24 | |
2 | 4 | 989 | 佐藤 大志 | 須坂 | 1 | 長野 | 11.37 | |
3 | 7 | 1131 | 宮本 英征 | 長野商業 | 1 | 長野 | 11.73 | |
4 | 6 | 813 | 栗岩 龍生 | 飯山北 | 1 | 長野 | 12.08 | |
5 | 5 | 1209 | 市川 貴大 | 長野東 | 1 | 長野 | 12.14 | |
6 | 8 | 855 | 齋藤 佑輔 | 飯山 | 1 | 長野 | 12.42 | |
| 3 | 3541 | 白鳥 颯太郎 | 長野高専 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選6組(+2.3) |
1 | 2 | 980 | 浦野 謙太朗 | 須坂東 | 2 | 長野 | 11.34 | |
2 | 7 | 1055 | 松尾 錦 | 長野吉田 | 2 | 長野 | 11.36 | |
3 | 4 | 940 | 島貫 翔太 | 中野西 | 2 | 長野 | 11.80 | |
4 | 6 | 1370 | 澤登 陸 | 篠ノ井 | 1 | 長野 | 11.93 | |
5 | 5 | 3045 | 伊藤 圭吾 | 長野西 | 1 | 長野 | 12.07 | |
6 | 3 | 3542 | 児島 有希人 | 長野高専 | 1 | 長野 | 12.25 | |
7 | 8 | 951 | 丸山 俊也 | 須坂商業 | 2 | 長野 | 12.94 | |
予選7組(+2.4) |
1 | 6 | 1418 | 下田 振一 | 松代 | 2 | 長野 | 11.43 | |
2 | 8 | 1061 | 渡辺 岳人 | 長野吉田 | 1 | 長野 | 11.63 | |
3 | 5 | 1029 | 小林 誠 | 北部 | 2 | 長野 | 11.93 | |
4 | 7 | 1132 | 春原 昌平 | 長野商業 | 1 | 長野 | 11.96 | |
5 | 4 | 1198 | 野崎 健太 | 長野東 | 2 | 長野 | 12.08 | |
6 | 3 | 3066 | 倉嶋 豪 | 須坂園芸 | 1 | 長野 | 12.40 | |
7 | 2 | 816 | 平井 佑樹 | 飯山北 | 1 | 長野 | 12.60 | |
予選8組(+1.9) |
1 | 7 | 805 | 田川 征紀 | 飯山北 | 2 | 長野 | 11.59 | |
2 | 6 | 1062 | 増田 勇輝 | 長野吉田 | 1 | 長野 | 11.60 | |
3 | 4 | 1439 | 井坪 優 | 屋代 | 1 | 長野 | 11.68 | |
4 | 3 | 1173 | 大槻 陽生 | 長野工業 | 2 | 長野 | 11.74 | |
5 | 2 | 1023 | 松木 大地 | 北部 | 2 | 長野 | 12.15 | |
6 | 5 | 871 | 太田 大介 | 市立長野 | 1 | 長野 | 12.39 | |
7 | 8 | 2765 | 片山 隆 | 更級農業 | 1 | 長野 | 12.99 | |