2011年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2011/05/13∼15 | 第126回北信高等学校総合体育大会 陸上競技大会 | | 長野市営 | 男子 女子 男女 |
男子800m予選(6組3着+6) →
準決勝 →
決勝
順位 | Ord | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
予選1組 |
1 | 6 | 3097 | 小林 桂太 | 須坂東 | 3 | 長野 | 2:01.02 | |
2 | 5 | 3514 | 長谷川 将己 | 長野高専 | 2 | 長野 | 2:04.99 | |
3 | 2 | 1288 | 村田 将斗 | 長野日大 | 1 | 長野 | 2:08.66 | |
4 | 3 | 882 | 馬場 謙太 | 中野立志館 | 3 | 長野 | 2:12.66 | |
5 | 7 | 1121 | 吉元 将也 | 長野 | 3 | 長野 | 2:12.71 | |
6 | 8 | 803 | 岩井 駿介 | 飯山北 | 2 | 長野 | 2:13.20 | |
7 | 9 | 1361 | 倉嶋 俊治 | 篠ノ井 | 3 | 長野 | 2:13.83 | |
8 | 4 | 1035 | 塚原 涼 | 北部 | 1 | 長野 | 2:25.00 | |
予選2組 |
1 | 6 | 1454 | 小矢沢 雄一 | 屋代 | 2 | 長野 | 2:10.18 | |
1 | 8 | 1270 | 水梨 百哉 | 長野日大 | 1 | 長野 | 2:10.18 | |
3 | 9 | 1006 | 藤沢 光 | 須坂 | 2 | 長野 | 2:10.57 | |
4 | 3 | 1034 | 内村 大空 | 北部 | 1 | 長野 | 2:10.85 | |
5 | 5 | 1203 | 川又 亮太 | 長野東 | 2 | 長野 | 2:13.35 | |
6 | 2 | 1333 | 中澤 優介 | 長野ろう | 1 | 長野 | 2:24.56 | |
7 | 4 | 838 | 渡邊 文也 | 飯山北 | 3 | 長野 | 2:26.46 | |
8 | 7 | 3509 | 依田 卓東 | 長野高専 | 2 | 長野 | 2:32.21 | |
予選3組 |
1 | 8 | 1284 | 宮本 泰佑 | 長野日大 | 3 | 長野 | 2:03.41 | |
2 | 7 | 985 | 土屋 翔太 | 須坂東 | 3 | 長野 | 2:04.92 | |
3 | 9 | 1161 | 早川 卓也 | 長野工業 | 3 | 長野 | 2:04.99 | |
4 | 4 | 1449 | 中島 亮 | 屋代 | 3 | 長野 | 2:05.36 | |
5 | 6 | 1129 | 佐藤 英明 | 長野 | 2 | 長野 | 2:11.35 | |
6 | 2 | 1329 | 関 悠人 | 長野ろう | 3 | 長野 | 2:14.52 | |
7 | 3 | 1100 | 藤野 航平 | 長野西 | 2 | 長野 | 2:22.84 | |
| 5 | 947 | 山田 祐平 | 中野西 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選4組 |
1 | 4 | 1420 | 和田 侑也 | 松代 | 2 | 長野 | 2:10.25 | |
2 | 8 | 1025 | 小林 将也 | 北部 | 2 | 長野 | 2:10.37 | |
3 | 2 | 1057 | 髙松 大也 | 長野吉田 | 2 | 長野 | 2:12.09 | |
4 | 3 | 1194 | 島田 竜輔 | 長野東 | 2 | 長野 | 2:13.81 | |
5 | 9 | 1145 | 武石 卓 | 長野商業 | 3 | 長野 | 2:13.81 | |
6 | 7 | 3079 | 篠塚 大樹 | 須坂園芸 | 2 | 長野 | 2:21.32 | |
| 5 | 865 | 高橋 将人 | 市立長野 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 6 | 2759 | 内田 祐介 | 更級農業 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選5組 |
1 | 8 | 1354 | 梅崎 純平 | 篠ノ井 | 3 | 長野 | 2:05.32 | |
2 | 2 | 1059 | 箕浦 広志 | 長野吉田 | 2 | 長野 | 2:06.10 | |
3 | 9 | 887 | 小林 功洋 | 中野立志館 | 3 | 長野 | 2:07.48 | |
4 | 7 | 1125 | 小山 拓也 | 長野 | 2 | 長野 | 2:09.24 | |
5 | 5 | 1440 | 氷室 南斗 | 屋代 | 1 | 長野 | 2:10.85 | |
6 | 6 | 872 | 佐藤 誠也 | 市立長野 | 1 | 長野 | 2:14.34 | |
7 | 3 | 943 | 内村 勇希 | 中野西 | 2 | 長野 | 2:15.67 | |
8 | 4 | 1002 | 月岡 靖貴 | 須坂 | 3 | 長野 | 2:26.23 | |
予選6組 |
1 | 5 | 1364 | 神農 育男 | 篠ノ井 | 2 | 長野 | 2:08.53 | |
2 | 4 | 3519 | 北原 悠 | 長野高専 | 1 | 長野 | 2:09.70 | |
3 | 3 | 888 | 清水 隆太郎 | 中野立志館 | 3 | 長野 | 2:10.74 | |
4 | 7 | 1201 | 飯森 淳哉 | 長野東 | 2 | 長野 | 2:11.12 | |
5 | 6 | 942 | 田幸 玄陽 | 中野西 | 2 | 長野 | 2:13.88 | |
6 | 8 | 3135 | 深瀬 一輝 | 長野俊英 | 3 | 長野 | 2:16.18 | |
7 | 2 | 806 | 西澤 幸之助 | 飯山北 | 2 | 長野 | 2:17.57 | |