2011年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2011/04/09∼10 | 第5回長野県陸上競技強化記録会兼国体予選会 | | 県松本 | 男子 女子 男女 |
小学男子1000m決勝(2組)
順位 | Ord | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組 |
1 | 4 | 7165 | 坂本 敦士 | 中野平RC | 6 | 長野 | 3:32.14 | |
2 | 18 | 7166 | 小林 和 | 中野平RC | 6 | 長野 | 3:32.17 | |
3 | 19 | 7131 | 阿藤 紘己 | 坂城JAC | 5 | 長野 | 3:35.30 | |
4 | 2 | 7163 | 唐澤 希広 | 牟礼東小 | 5 | 長野 | 3:39.74 | |
5 | 17 | 7100 | 佐藤 海斗 | T&F佐久平 | 6 | 長野 | 3:41.19 | |
6 | 3 | 7132 | 春原 優祐 | 坂城JAC | 5 | 長野 | 3:42.07 | |
7 | 1 | 7134 | 中村 将也 | 坂城JAC | 4 | 長野 | 3:48.13 | |
8 | 20 | 7129 | 内田 飛河 | 腰越JSC | 3 | 長野 | 3:49.21 | |
9 | 12 | 7167 | 星野 裕樹 | 中野平RC | 6 | 長野 | 3:51.15 | |
10 | 16 | 7148 | 富塚 祐太 | 美南ガ丘AC | 5 | 長野 | 3:51.44 | |
11 | 7 | 7144 | 黒川 豪太 | 中野スマイル | 6 | 長野 | 3:57.32 | |
12 | 14 | 7122 | 臼井 凪登 | 腰越JSC | 5 | 長野 | 3:59.46 | |
13 | 22 | 7130 | 内田 玲穏 | 腰越JSC | 4 | 長野 | 3:59.67 | |
14 | 6 | 7128 | 土赤 本気 | 腰越JSC | 2 | 長野 | 4:01.31 | |
15 | 15 | 7143 | 芦沢 翔 | 中野スマイル | 4 | 長野 | 4:05.42 | |
16 | 21 | 7138 | 田中 悠詩 | 小諸JEC | 4 | 長野 | 4:05.43 | |
17 | 11 | 7140 | 日野原 樹 | 諏訪FA | 3 | 長野 | 4:06.45 | |
18 | 8 | 7108 | 唐木 岳大 | 駒ケ根中沢RC | 3 | 長野 | 4:07.10 | |
19 | 5 | 7103 | 塩原 壮彦 | 塩尻駅伝クラブ | 5 | 長野 | 4:14.11 | |
20 | 9 | 7145 | 武田 福太郎 | 中野スマイル | 6 | 長野 | 4:15.09 | |
21 | 10 | 7124 | 金井 正之助 | 腰越JSC | 2 | 長野 | 4:15.16 | |
| 13 | 7102 | 油井 宏喜 | T&F佐久平 | 6 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝2組 |
1 | 9 | 7125 | 高木 航志 | 腰越JSC | 6 | 長野 | 3:10.60 | |
2 | 4 | 7111 | 満澤 辰祥 | 駒ケ根中沢RC | 6 | 長野 | 3:16.72 | |
3 | 3 | 7126 | 笹沢 健司 | 腰越JSC | 6 | 長野 | 3:19.16 | |
4 | 23 | 9999 | 清水 拓斗 | 真田クラブ | 6 | 長野 | 3:22.68 | |
5 | 17 | 7149 | 前島 陸哉 | 米澤小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:23.06 | |
6 | 19 | 7127 | 中村 怜輝 | 腰越JSC | 6 | 長野 | 3:25.58 | |
7 | 16 | 7142 | 大屋 忠士 | 須坂ジュニア | 6 | 長野 | 3:25.75 | |
8 | 8 | 7107 | 田中 優太 | 駒ケ根中沢RC | 6 | 長野 | 3:29.40 | |
9 | 1 | 7139 | 児玉 拓矢 | 諏訪FA | 6 | 長野 | 3:29.80 | |
10 | 2 | 7133 | 小宮山 達也 | 坂城JAC | 5 | 長野 | 3:32.02 | |
11 | 15 | 7162 | 渋沢 郁未 | 牟礼東小 | 5 | 長野 | 3:34.51 | |
12 | 18 | 7104 | 川島 翔太 | 会染小 | 5 | 長野 | 3:34.66 | |
13 | 5 | 7137 | 田中 太玖斗 | 小諸JEC | 6 | 長野 | 3:37.03 | |
14 | 11 | 7123 | 金井 源一郎 | 腰越JSC | 5 | 長野 | 3:37.04 | |
15 | 14 | 7105 | 竹村 郁輝 | 駒ケ根中沢RC | 6 | 長野 | 3:38.47 | |
16 | 20 | 7110 | 北原 颯也 | 駒ケ根中沢RC | 6 | 長野 | 3:39.07 | |
17 | 21 | 7135 | 諸山 光 | 小諸JEC | 6 | 長野 | 3:41.70 | |
18 | 22 | 7141 | 高野 大志 | 須坂ジュニア | 6 | 長野 | 3:46.03 | |
19 | 6 | 7109 | 那須野 寛生 | 駒ケ根中沢RC | 5 | 長野 | 3:46.69 | |
20 | 7 | 7164 | 戸島 大和 | 中野平RC | 6 | 長野 | 3:46.71 | |
21 | 10 | 7112 | 嶽澤 裕 | 駒ケ根中沢RC | 4 | 長野 | 4:03.69 | |
| 12 | 7106 | 中村 佑輔 | 駒ケ根中沢RC | 6 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 13 | 7136 | 小山 大夢 | 小諸JEC | 6 | 長野 | | DNS |