2011年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2011/04/09∼10 | 第5回長野県陸上競技強化記録会兼国体予選会 | | 県松本 | 男子 女子 男女 |
男子400m決勝(19組)
順位 | レーン | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組 |
1 | 9 | 4241 | 野澤 晃太朗 | 茅野北部中 | 3 | 長野 | 56.64 | |
2 | 7 | 5320 | 沼田 大智 | 若穂中 | 3 | 長野 | 57.97 | |
3 | 8 | 5106 | 山下 紘永 | 豊科北中 | 2 | 長野 | 1:00.96 | |
4 | 2 | 5272 | 河西 勇介 | 丸ノ内中 | 2 | 長野 | 1:02.65 | |
5 | 1 | 5237 | 織茂 大地 | 波田中 | 2 | 長野 | 1:04.28 | |
6 | 6 | 5235 | 高坂 柊斗 | 穂高東中 | 2 | 長野 | 1:05.16 | |
7 | 5 | 5369 | 小林 匠己 | 梓川中 | 3 | 長野 | 1:07.30 | |
8 | 4 | 5309 | 岡田 吉弘 | 信濃中 | 2 | 長野 | 1:09.59 | |
| 3 | 4279 | 三上 侃太郎 | 長野東部中 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝2組 |
1 | 7 | 5346 | 巻渕 優也 | 岡谷南部中 | 2 | 長野 | 57.54 | |
2 | 1 | 5103 | 永田 望海 | 豊科北中 | 2 | 長野 | 1:02.32 | |
3 | 2 | 4271 | 小池 たける | 長野東部中 | 3 | 長野 | 1:02.78 | |
4 | 3 | 4134 | 藤森 歩 | 上諏訪中 | 3 | 長野 | 1:04.32 | |
5 | 6 | 5336 | 小井土 博哉 | 御代田中 | 2 | 長野 | 1:06.86 | |
6 | 8 | 4291 | 澤田 竜馬 | 波田中 | 3 | 長野 | 1:08.39 | |
7 | 5 | 5260 | 石坂 光平 | 川中島中 | 3 | 長野 | 1:09.30 | |
| 4 | 5305 | 高木 滉輝 | 信濃中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 9 | 5104 | 藤原 利章 | 豊科北中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝3組 |
1 | 7 | 5105 | 塩田 雅人 | 豊科北中 | 2 | 長野 | 1:00.03 | |
2 | 1 | 4456 | 大塚 優 | 丸子北中 | 2 | 長野 | 1:03.19 | |
3 | 8 | 5261 | 丸山 晃平 | 川中島中 | 3 | 長野 | 1:04.37 | |
4 | 5 | 4207 | 築田 大輝 | 信濃中 | 3 | 長野 | 1:05.20 | |
5 | 4 | 5232 | 等々力 伸彦 | 穂高東中 | 2 | 長野 | 1:05.34 | |
6 | 2 | 4625 | 寺沢 宙 | 須坂東中 | 2 | 長野 | 1:05.63 | |
7 | 9 | 4458 | 滝澤 豊 | 丸子北中 | 2 | 長野 | 1:07.68 | |
8 | 6 | 4256 | 柳澤 朔也 | 東御東部中 | 3 | 長野 | 1:07.77 | |
9 | 3 | 4460 | 栁澤 和基 | 丸子北中 | 2 | 長野 | 1:14.06 | |
決勝4組 |
1 | 3 | 2423 | 上原 航 | 松本工業高 | 2 | 長野 | 56.01 | |
2 | 4 | 4285 | 伊東 慎介 | 長峰中 | 3 | 長野 | 1:00.80 | |
3 | 9 | 4246 | 小田切 幸哉 | 東御東部中 | 3 | 長野 | 1:01.95 | |
4 | 8 | 5315 | 中山 廉 | 信濃中 | 2 | 長野 | 1:03.12 | |
5 | 7 | 4251 | 竹内 凱斗 | 東御東部中 | 3 | 長野 | 1:03.62 | |
6 | 1 | 4457 | 小相澤 隆太 | 丸子北中 | 2 | 長野 | 1:04.18 | |
7 | 5 | 4254 | 牧村 直樹 | 東御東部中 | 3 | 長野 | 1:04.89 | |
| 2 | 4276 | 中澤 侑亮 | 長野東部中 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 6 | 4987 | 寺島 翼 | 櫻ヶ岡中 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝5組 |
1 | 6 | 4021 | 藤松 楓季 | 豊科北中 | 3 | 長野 | 56.25 | |
2 | 7 | 5349 | 小松 祥太 | 茅野北部中 | 3 | 長野 | 57.92 | |
3 | 4 | 5248 | 雲崎 凌 | 長野東部中 | 2 | 長野 | 59.34 | |
4 | 5 | 4667 | 高野 真志 | 相森中 | 3 | 長野 | 59.71 | |
5 | 8 | 7002 | 山浦 貫人 | T&F佐久平 | 2 | 長野 | 1:01.17 | |
6 | 3 | 4193 | 塩原 克彦 | 塩尻中 | 3 | 長野 | 1:01.51 | |
7 | 9 | 5199 | 頼田 竜也 | 御代田中 | 2 | 長野 | 1:02.75 | |
8 | 1 | 5267 | 内村 陽太 | 川中島中 | 3 | 長野 | 1:03.71 | |
9 | 2 | 4927 | 花村 郁 | 駒ヶ根東中 | 3 | 長野 | 1:04.47 | |
決勝6組 |
1 | 8 | 4379 | 百瀬 弦 | 塩尻広陵中 | 3 | 長野 | 56.99 | |
2 | 3 | 4946 | 中村 佳輝 | 丸子北中 | 3 | 長野 | 58.12 | |
3 | 5 | 106 | 長澤 晨哉 | 諏訪清陵高 | 3 | 長野 | 58.72 | |
4 | 9 | 113 | 守屋 凌介 | 諏訪清陵高 | 2 | 長野 | 58.98 | |
5 | 1 | 105 | 米山 修一朗 | 諏訪清陵高 | 3 | 長野 | 1:01.28 | |
6 | 7 | 4936 | 細田 昌宏 | 上田五中 | 3 | 長野 | 1:01.98 | |
7 | 4 | 2070 | 北澤 拓也 | 大町高 | 2 | 長野 | 1:04.55 | |
| 2 | 5062 | 山田 貴大 | 櫻ヶ岡中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 6 | 2226 | 渡辺 夏樹 | 松本深志高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝7組 |
1 | 6 | 7003 | 栁澤 匠 | T&F佐久平 | 2 | 長野 | 55.76 | |
2 | 2 | 4152 | 村瀬 崚 | 梓川中 | 3 | 長野 | 58.29 | |
3 | 5 | 5294 | 塚本 玲司 | 浅間中 | 2 | 長野 | 59.94 | |
4 | 3 | 4945 | 工藤 大樹 | 丸子北中 | 3 | 長野 | 1:00.32 | |
5 | 9 | 5308 | 池田 正汰 | 信濃中 | 2 | 長野 | 1:02.02 | |
6 | 1 | 4479 | 滝澤 代聖 | 駒ヶ根東中 | 2 | 長野 | 1:03.12 | |
| 4 | 4635 | 大峡 翔太 | 須坂東中 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 7 | 4488 | 島 龍之介 | 駒ヶ根東中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 8 | 1174 | 塚田 渓 | 長野工業高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝8組 |
1 | 1 | 2054 | 鳥屋 心吾 | 大町高 | 3 | 長野 | 52.08 | |
2 | 3 | 4228 | 水島 優 | 塩尻中 | 3 | 長野 | 55.99 | |
3 | 6 | 5154 | 栁澤 圭太 | 御代田中 | 3 | 長野 | 57.42 | |
4 | 9 | 5321 | 宮澤 明光 | 若穂中 | 3 | 長野 | 57.64 | |
5 | 2 | 5331 | 西澤 弦也 | 御代田中 | 3 | 長野 | 57.72 | |
6 | 5 | 1145 | 武石 卓 | 長野商業高 | 3 | 長野 | 58.92 | |
7 | 4 | 4929 | 湯澤 舜 | 駒ヶ根東中 | 3 | 長野 | 59.79 | |
8 | 7 | 1148 | 石井 雄也 | 長野商業高 | 2 | 長野 | 1:00.01 | |
9 | 8 | 4944 | 田村 知也 | 丸子北中 | 3 | 長野 | 1:01.98 | |
決勝9組 |
1 | 3 | 2065 | 徳武 將太 | 大町高 | 2 | 長野 | 54.53 | |
2 | 1 | 1029 | 小林 誠 | 北部高 | 2 | 長野 | 55.23 | |
3 | 9 | 408 | 藤澤 真人 | 伊那北高 | 3 | 長野 | 55.51 | |
4 | 6 | 4248 | 佐藤 匠 | 東御東部中 | 3 | 長野 | 55.65 | |
5 | 8 | 5016 | 白川 友一 | 相森中 | 3 | 長野 | 56.07 | |
6 | 7 | 112 | 中川 陽介 | 諏訪清陵高 | 2 | 長野 | 56.27 | |
7 | 4 | 2938 | 秋谷 聡 | 田川高 | 3 | 長野 | 59.24 | |
8 | 2 | 1743 | 福島 一真 | 東御清翔高 | 2 | 長野 | 59.77 | |
9 | 5 | 2539 | 青木 太平 | 豊科高 | 3 | 長野 | 59.90 | |
決勝10組 |
1 | 9 | 1953 | 野口 拓也 | 木曽青峰高 | 2 | 長野 | 54.89 | |
2 | 2 | 5198 | 荻原 京介 | 御代田中 | 2 | 長野 | 55.84 | |
3 | 6 | 1175 | 五明 和樹 | 長野工業高 | 2 | 長野 | 56.11 | |
4 | 7 | 518 | 加藤 直樹 | 駒ヶ根工業高 | 2 | 長野 | 56.91 | |
5 | 5 | 4930 | 斉藤 優 | 駒ヶ根東中 | 3 | 長野 | 57.77 | |
6 | 8 | 5156 | 松橋 大夢 | 犀陵中 | 2 | 長野 | 58.30 | |
7 | 3 | 4489 | 所河 北斗 | 駒ヶ根東中 | 2 | 長野 | 58.70 | |
8 | 4 | 2228 | 小川 貴之 | 松本深志高 | 2 | 長野 | 59.57 | |
9 | 1 | 767 | 相原 孝佑 | 阿南高 | 2 | 長野 | 1:00.27 | |
決勝11組 |
1 | 4 | 4161 | 三村 和久 | 岡谷東部中 | 3 | 長野 | 52.77 | |
2 | 2 | 2235 | 小幡 卓哉 | 松本深志高 | 2 | 長野 | 54.40 | |
3 | 8 | 3084 | 中村 大貴 | 須坂東高 | 2 | 長野 | 54.84 | |
4 | 6 | 1147 | 亀原 一起 | 長野商業高 | 2 | 長野 | 55.71 | |
5 | 5 | 177 | 鮎澤 和樹 | 下諏訪向陽高 | 2 | 長野 | 56.24 | |
6 | 9 | 2354 | 内山 侑希 | 松本美須々丘高 | 2 | 長野 | 57.22 | |
7 | 1 | 505 | 山下 潤 | 駒ヶ根工業高 | 2 | 長野 | 57.23 | |
8 | 7 | 2290 | 百瀬 友紀 | 松本県ヶ丘高 | 2 | 長野 | 57.61 | |
| 3 | 8106 | 野口 土雄 | 信州大 | 4 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝12組 |
1 | 8 | 451 | 服部 裕明 | 伊那弥生ヶ丘高 | 3 | 長野 | 53.38 | |
2 | 1 | 2237 | 丸山 清嵩 | 松本深志高 | 2 | 長野 | 55.23 | |
3 | 9 | 2236 | 中川 聡 | 松本深志高 | 2 | 長野 | 55.36 | |
4 | 5 | 2233 | 西森 晋平 | 松本深志高 | 2 | 長野 | 56.98 | |
5 | 4 | 1828 | 柳澤 仁弥 | 上田東高 | 2 | 長野 | 57.50 | |
6 | 7 | 4286 | 小口 直希 | 長峰中 | 3 | 長野 | 59.63 | |
7 | 2 | 1361 | 倉嶋 俊治 | 篠ノ井高 | 3 | 長野 | 59.67 | |
| 3 | 9108 | 鈴木 真弘 | ターミガンズ長野 | | 長野 | | DNS |
| 6 | 103 | 田中 雅己 | 諏訪清陵高 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝13組 |
1 | 6 | 1587 | 畑 俊太 | 岩村田高 | 3 | 長野 | 53.38 | |
2 | 5 | 515 | 小林 渡 | 駒ヶ根工業高 | 2 | 長野 | 53.91 | |
3 | 2 | 49 | 北澤 孝憲 | 東海大三高 | 2 | 長野 | 54.26 | |
4 | 8 | 2168 | 多湖 隆史 | 梓川高 | 3 | 長野 | 55.03 | |
5 | 1 | 503 | 大蔵 孝明 | 駒ヶ根工業高 | 2 | 長野 | 55.20 | |
6 | 3 | 2060 | 中村 俊輝 | 大町高 | 3 | 長野 | 55.24 | |
7 | 9 | 1364 | 神農 育男 | 篠ノ井高 | 2 | 長野 | 55.55 | |
8 | 4 | 4928 | 馬場 信介 | 駒ヶ根東中 | 3 | 長野 | 55.56 | |
| 7 | 805 | 田川 征紀 | 飯山北高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝14組 |
1 | 8 | 865 | 高橋 将人 | 市立長野高 | 2 | 長野 | 52.97 | |
2 | 5 | 517 | 加藤 大樹 | 駒ヶ根工業高 | 2 | 長野 | 53.05 | |
3 | 9 | 8192 | 塚本 修平 | 信州大 | 3 | 長野 | 53.77 | |
4 | 3 | 1946 | 小桂 洋二 | 木曽青峰高 | 3 | 長野 | 55.42 | |
5 | 7 | 1945 | 振田 孝平 | 木曽青峰高 | 3 | 長野 | 55.48 | |
6 | 4 | 169 | 岩波 柾也 | 下諏訪向陽高 | 3 | 長野 | 56.08 | |
| 1 | 3073 | 鈴木 晃 | 須坂園芸高 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 2 | 46 | 向平 蘭丸 | 東海大三高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 6 | 8219 | 五十嵐 大樹 | 新潟大 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝15組 |
1 | 1 | 1601 | 小澤 司 | 岩村田高 | 2 | 長野 | 51.97 | |
2 | 9 | 3097 | 小林 桂太 | 須坂東高 | 3 | 長野 | 52.09 | |
3 | 2 | 8187 | 久保田 諒介 | 松本大 | 3 | 長野 | 52.37 | |
4 | 5 | 2935 | 宮島 優也 | 田川高 | 3 | 長野 | 52.74 | |
5 | 8 | 869 | 西澤 政也 | 市立長野高 | 2 | 長野 | 53.20 | |
6 | 3 | 985 | 土屋 翔太 | 須坂東高 | 3 | 長野 | 53.67 | |
7 | 4 | 2224 | 宮尾 将文 | 松本深志高 | 3 | 長野 | 53.69 | |
| 6 | 109 | 大槻 駿介 | 諏訪清陵高 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 7 | 3098 | 杉山 恵梧 | 須坂東高 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝16組 |
1 | 2 | 1706 | 児玉 知 | 小諸高 | 3 | 長野 | 52.93 | |
2 | 5 | 2283 | 丸山 浩平 | 松本県ヶ丘高 | 3 | 長野 | 53.17 | |
3 | 8 | 1354 | 梅崎 純平 | 篠ノ井高 | 3 | 長野 | 53.49 | |
4 | 4 | 2348 | 三村 一暉 | 松本美須々丘高 | 3 | 長野 | 53.78 | |
5 | 9 | 2124 | 望月 康平 | 穂高商業高 | 2 | 長野 | 54.65 | |
6 | 1 | 2474 | 新村 大輝 | 松商学園高 | 3 | 長野 | 54.99 | |
7 | 3 | 2487 | 村瀬 翔太 | 松商学園高 | 2 | 長野 | 55.63 | |
| 6 | 1666 | 児玉 岳 | 佐久長聖高 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 7 | 1022 | 郷原 惇 | 北部高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝17組 |
1 | 2 | 1947 | 科野 信人 | 木曽青峰高 | 3 | 長野 | 51.48 | |
2 | 4 | 1746 | 小林 将大 | 丸子修学館高 | 2 | 長野 | 51.93 | |
3 | 7 | 2278 | 唐澤 英之 | 松本県ヶ丘高 | 3 | 長野 | 52.82 | |
4 | 3 | 2261 | 村瀬 雅人 | 松本県ヶ丘高 | 2 | 長野 | 53.32 | |
5 | 5 | 1824 | 小林 祐也 | 上田東高 | 3 | 長野 | 53.83 | |
6 | 9 | 4087 | 手塚 将弥 | 中野平中 | 3 | 長野 | 54.24 | |
7 | 1 | 2480 | 長尾 勇希 | 松商学園高 | 2 | 長野 | 54.62 | |
8 | 8 | 768 | 北野 達也 | 阿南高 | 2 | 長野 | 56.59 | |
| 6 | 2222 | 奥田 了 | 松本深志高 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝18組 |
1 | 6 | 2058 | 川西 翔太 | 大町高 | 3 | 長野 | 50.98 | |
2 | 2 | 44 | 濱 裕哉 | 東海大三高 | 2 | 長野 | 51.21 | |
3 | 3 | 1592 | 宮川 広夢 | 岩村田高 | 3 | 長野 | 51.63 | |
4 | 9 | 8159 | 野本 竜馬 | 信州大 | 4 | 長野 | 51.93 | |
5 | 7 | 1826 | 藤原 誠 | 上田東高 | 2 | 長野 | 52.19 | |
6 | 5 | 1752 | 橋詰 智也 | 丸子修学館高 | 3 | 長野 | 52.89 | |
7 | 1 | 1755 | 久保川 峻吾 | 丸子修学館高 | 3 | 長野 | 53.00 | |
8 | 8 | 2803 | 笹沢 隆文 | 佐久長聖高 | 3 | 長野 | 54.80 | |
| 4 | 2806 | 児玉 翔 | 佐久長聖高 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝19組 |
1 | 3 | 1585 | 川上 真弥 | 岩村田高 | 3 | 長野 | 49.36 | |
2 | 5 | 2804 | 大澤 浩平 | 佐久長聖高 | 3 | 長野 | 50.40 | |
3 | 8 | 9606 | 吉冨 和弥 | ヤマトヤ | | 長野 | 50.41 | |
4 | 4 | 1081 | 齊藤 新 | 長野吉田高 | 3 | 長野 | 50.41 | |
5 | 7 | 1021 | 今村 迅人 | 北部高 | 3 | 長野 | 50.99 | |
6 | 6 | 8205 | 久田 涼平 | 信州大 | 3 | 長野 | 51.08 | |
7 | 9 | 2477 | 藤森 未知也 | 松商学園高 | 2 | 長野 | 51.15 | |
8 | 2 | 1759 | 柄澤 昌希 | 丸子修学館高 | 3 | 長野 | 52.80 | |