2011年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2011/10/16 | 飯伊秋季記録会 | | 飯田市営 | 男子 女子 男女 |
小学男子100m決勝(10組)
順位 | レーン | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組(+2.0) |
1 | 6 | 44 | 唐澤 慶大 | 阿智第一小 | 6 | 長野 | 13.41 | |
2 | 3 | 89 | 澤口 治義 | 座光寺小 | 6 | 長野 | 14.65 | |
3 | 8 | 122 | 萱間 大斗 | 上郷小 | | 長野 | 15.15 | |
4 | 4 | 149 | 酒井 一 | 豊丘南小 | 4 | 長野 | 15.25 | |
5 | 2 | 150 | 酒井 一誓 | 豊丘南小 | 5 | 長野 | 15.86 | |
6 | 7 | 80 | 岩崎 なつ希 | 高森北小 | 4 | 長野 | 16.77 | |
7 | 5 | 134 | 中島 将太 | 泰阜小 | | 長野 | 17.61 | |
8 | 1 | 133 | 岸 竜我 | 泰阜小 | | 長野 | 21.57 | |
決勝2組(+0.8) |
1 | 2 | 13 | 熊谷 尚紀 | いがら陸上 | 5 | 長野 | 14.56 | |
2 | 5 | 124 | 松下 洋介 | 上郷小 | 4 | 長野 | 15.24 | |
3 | 8 | 15 | 今牧 柊哉 | いがら陸上 | 4 | 長野 | 16.09 | |
4 | 7 | 158 | 小松 風雅 | 望月AC | 4 | 長野 | 16.59 | |
5 | 1 | 157 | 小松 大和 | 望月AC | 4 | 長野 | 16.82 | |
6 | 6 | 21 | 畑中 天 | いがら陸上 | 4 | 長野 | 17.05 | |
7 | 3 | 41 | 木下 利揮 | 阿智村RC | 6 | 長野 | 17.26 | |
8 | 4 | 176 | 芦部 悠斗 | 和田小 | 4 | 長野 | 17.39 | |
決勝3組(+1.9) |
1 | 4 | 53 | 小林 大樹 | 丸山小 | 5 | 長野 | 15.00 | |
2 | 6 | 88 | 朝倉 世蘭 | 座光寺小 | 5 | 長野 | 15.32 | |
3 | 8 | 30 | 長尾 和磨 | プリティ桔梗 | 5 | 長野 | 15.86 | |
4 | 5 | 16 | 三嶋 蒼生 | いがら陸上 | 4 | 長野 | 16.15 | |
5 | 3 | 22 | 木下 龍哉 | いがら陸上 | 4 | 長野 | 16.19 | |
6 | 2 | 34 | 井原 吉実 | 阿智村RC | 6 | 長野 | 16.55 | |
7 | 1 | 20 | 松澤 嵐史 | いがら陸上 | 4 | 長野 | 16.87 | |
| 7 | 109 | 竹村 龍哉 | 松川陸上クラブ | 4 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝4組(+0.5) |
1 | 1 | 40 | 樋口 湊 | 阿智村RC | 5 | 長野 | 15.12 | |
2 | 8 | 112 | 北條 拓郎 | 松川陸上クラブ | 4 | 長野 | 15.47 | |
3 | 7 | 8 | 石川 颯 | イイダッシュ | 6 | 長野 | 15.55 | |
4 | 5 | 167 | 片桐 陽和 | 望月AC | 4 | 長野 | 15.67 | |
5 | 4 | 1 | 松下 純也 | ISジュニア | 4 | 長野 | 15.71 | |
6 | 6 | 96 | 家苗 薫 | 松川陸上クラブ | 6 | 長野 | 15.91 | |
7 | 3 | 166 | 片桐 歩稀 | 望月AC | 6 | 長野 | 16.27 | |
8 | 2 | 101 | 古林 拓哉 | 松川陸上クラブ | 4 | 長野 | 16.41 | |
決勝5組(+2.1) |
1 | 1 | 5 | 三石 隼斗 | イイダッシュ | 5 | 長野 | 14.90 | |
2 | 5 | 155 | 高橋 涼 | 望月AC | 5 | 長野 | 15.02 | |
3 | 4 | 108 | 松崎 文哉 | 松川陸上クラブ | 4 | 長野 | 15.11 | |
4 | 8 | 14 | 古川 要 | いがら陸上 | 4 | 長野 | 15.25 | |
5 | 3 | 32 | 内城 栄作 | プリティ桔梗 | 5 | 長野 | 15.61 | |
6 | 7 | 52 | 酒井 稜太 | 丸山小 | 4 | 長野 | 15.85 | |
7 | 2 | 18 | 小川 玲 | いがら陸上 | 6 | 長野 | 16.05 | |
8 | 6 | 93 | 土屋 賢志郎 | 山本小 | 5 | 長野 | 16.19 | |
決勝6組(+0.2) |
1 | 7 | 74 | 熊谷 康成 | 駒ヶ根AC | 5 | 長野 | 14.55 | |
2 | 2 | 65 | 寺澤 勇紀 | 喬木第一小 | 4 | 長野 | 14.61 | |
3 | 8 | 6 | 山川 滉生 | イイダッシュ | 4 | 長野 | 14.96 | |
4 | 5 | 31 | 渡邊 琢磨 | プリティ桔梗 | 6 | 長野 | 14.99 | |
5 | 6 | 106 | 松下 哲也 | 松川陸上クラブ | 6 | 長野 | 15.04 | |
6 | 1 | 164 | 中澤 飛雅 | 望月AC | 6 | 長野 | 15.04 | |
7 | 4 | 113 | 林 力輝 | 松川陸上クラブ | 4 | 長野 | 15.18 | |
8 | 3 | 75 | 小町谷 祥司 | 駒ヶ根AC | 5 | 長野 | 15.24 | |
決勝7組(+3.8) |
1 | 1 | 45 | 松崎 勇起 | 伊那AC | 6 | 長野 | 14.24 | |
2 | 5 | 161 | 菅沢 晴樹 | 望月AC | 5 | 長野 | 14.57 | |
3 | 7 | 29 | 松崎 咲人 | プリティ桔梗 | 5 | 長野 | 14.63 | |
4 | 3 | 162 | 中村 郁弥 | 望月AC | 6 | 長野 | 14.75 | |
5 | 6 | 92 | 佐々木 慎一 | 山本小 | 5 | 長野 | 14.92 | |
6 | 8 | 24 | 坂井 舜平 | ハマイバショウ | 4 | 長野 | 15.40 | |
7 | 2 | 28 | 平井 龍成 | ハマイバショウ | 4 | 長野 | 15.53 | |
8 | 4 | 26 | 小池 辰実 | ハマイバショウ | 4 | 長野 | 16.89 | |
決勝8組(0.0) |
1 | 1 | 48 | 下嶋 毅 | 下條小 | 6 | 長野 | 13.71 | |
2 | 3 | 9 | 米山 諒 | イイダッシュ | 5 | 長野 | 14.04 | |
3 | 2 | 160 | 神田 来夢 | 望月AC | 5 | 長野 | 14.14 | |
4 | 8 | 159 | 常田 紀幸 | 望月AC | 6 | 長野 | 14.24 | |
5 | 7 | 102 | 高田 泰彦 | 松川陸上クラブ | 6 | 長野 | 14.52 | |
6 | 5 | 100 | 近藤 恵哉 | 松川陸上クラブ | 5 | 長野 | 14.56 | |
7 | 4 | 156 | 山浦 渓斗 | 望月AC | 5 | 長野 | 14.90 | |
8 | 6 | 12 | 位高 宏明 | いがら陸上 | 6 | 長野 | 15.66 | |
決勝9組(+2.9) |
1 | 2 | 104 | 寺澤 龍吾 | 松川陸上クラブ | 6 | 長野 | 13.42 | |
2 | 5 | 154 | 伊藤 司能 | 望月AC | 6 | 長野 | 13.43 | |
3 | 3 | 76 | 曽根原 賢 | 駒ヶ根AC | 6 | 長野 | 13.61 | |
4 | 7 | 181 | 大澤 優斗 | 和田小 | 5 | 長野 | 13.84 | |
5 | 8 | 33 | 日原 悠貴 | プリティ桔梗 | 6 | 長野 | 13.87 | |
6 | 4 | 107 | 松崎 健悟 | 松川陸上クラブ | 6 | 長野 | 14.10 | |
7 | 6 | 17 | 柴田 健人 | いがら陸上 | 6 | 長野 | 14.13 | |
8 | 1 | 149 | 中原 峻 | 豊丘南小 | | 長野 | 14.96 | |
決勝10組(+3.7) |
1 | 4 | 35 | 園原 昇汰 | 阿智村RC | 6 | 長野 | 12.31 | |
2 | 5 | 111 | 米澤 和真 | 松川陸上クラブ | 6 | 長野 | 12.73 | |
3 | 2 | 36 | 園原 悠平 | 阿智村RC | 6 | 長野 | 12.77 | |
4 | 3 | 99 | 近藤 雅哉 | 松川陸上クラブ | 6 | 長野 | 12.77 | |
5 | 7 | 10 | 木下 博貴 | イイダッシュ | 6 | 長野 | 12.92 | |
6 | 6 | 118 | 長谷部 大成 | 松尾小 | 6 | 長野 | 12.95 | |
7 | 8 | 120 | 友保 尚樹 | 松尾小 | 5 | 長野 | 16.02 | |