順位 | レーン | Num | チーム | 登録 | オーダー | 記録 | 備考 |
予選1組 |
1 | 3 | | プリティ桔梗(B) | 長野 | 高山 みなみ ・樋口 虹夏 ・松崎 咲人 ・青柳 航太 | 1:00.27 | |
2 | 6 | | 日義小 | 長野 | 奥原 奈々 ・松原 さくら ・中澤 貴廣 ・水川 竣介 | 1:02.10 | |
3 | 5 | | 豊科北小(B) | 長野 | 籾山 かえで ・齋藤 雅 ・福岡 歩武 ・坂槙 健汰 | 1:02.30 | |
4 | 7 | | 豊科南小 | 長野 | 栗林 かな ・青山 萌夢 ・小日向 隼輔 ・髙田 康生 | 1:03.41 | |
5 | 2 | | 梓川小(B) | 長野 | 福嶋 絵美莉 ・大久保 未弥子 ・田中 駿 ・中上 在 | 1:06.17 | |
6 | 4 | | 開明小(B) | 長野 | 髙木 陽香 ・國仲 百華 ・倉田 歩夢 ・玉田 航太 | 1:06.39 | |
7 | 8 | | 芳川小 | 長野 | 小松 結子 ・松岡 みず穂 ・宮島 岳大 ・濵野 紘鳳 | 1:07.16 | |
予選2組 |
1 | 7 | | コメット波田(A) | 長野 | 斉藤 楓花 ・中沢 楓香 ・戸叶 健司 ・今井 侑志 | 1:00.29 | |
2 | 5 | | 小谷小(B) | 長野 | 千国 颯花 ・西澤 芽衣 ・石塚 翼 ・古木 甫康 | 1:01.57 | |
3 | 6 | | 明南小 | 長野 | 滝沢 真心 ・大月 来夢 ・瀧澤 幸祐 ・窪田 涼也 | 1:01.83 | |
4 | 2 | | プリティ桔梗(A) | 長野 | 瀧沢 亜美 ・永原 佳奈 ・上條 愛翔 ・中根 颯亮 | 1:05.45 | |
5 | 3 | | 開明小(C) | 長野 | 堀本 桃圭 ・岩渕 菜々美 ・中村 柊真 ・髙野 徳次 | 1:05.63 | |
6 | 4 | | 今井小 | 長野 | 倉橋 杏奈 ・大槻 夏夕 ・古田 昇太郎 ・清水 汰揮 | 1:06.69 | |
7 | 8 | | ヤマリククラブ(A) | 長野 | 上條 のあ ・飯ケ濱 咲季 ・柴田 潤哉 ・久保田 大陽 | 1:07.12 | |
予選3組 |
1 | 6 | | 三郷小 | 長野 | 穂苅 友香 ・北原 愛理 ・穂苅 康人 ・柳沢 孝介 | 59.22 | |
2 | 2 | | 大町西小 | 長野 | 西澤 早紀 ・松下 弓華 ・鳥屋 匠吾 ・田中 君治 | 1:01.24 | |
3 | 7 | | 梓川小(A) | 長野 | 髙畠 彩希 ・媚山 萌々 ・水上 健吾 ・長嶺 直 | 1:02.18 | |
4 | 4 | | 大町北小 | 長野 | 北澤 りな ・山田 優楓 ・竹内 柚安 ・小嶋 光太 | 1:02.37 | |
5 | 5 | | 白馬北小 | 長野 | 桝山 優 ・松倉 后杏 ・藤井 義織 ・稲田 光佑 | 1:04.93 | |
6 | 3 | | 本郷小(A) | 長野 | 木戸岡 由起 ・小倉 杏珠季 ・坂上 正汰郎 ・竹内 貴史 | 1:04.99 | |
| 8 | | ヤマリククラブ(B) | 長野 | 倉沢 真奈 ・佐竹 玲美 ・宮腰 晃 ・村上 裕雅 | | DQ[R1(1-2)] |
予選4組 |
1 | 4 | | 開明小(A) | 長野 | 今井 紀花 ・平田 ルイザ ・岡田 晃輝 ・金子 恭介 | 1:01.43 | |
2 | 7 | | 穂高西小 | 長野 | 黒岩 彩香 ・臼井 緑彩 ・黒岩 悠吾 ・内山 颯斗 | 1:01.95 | |
4 | 8 | | 清水小(A) | 長野 | 倉田 愛菜 ・冨田 咲花 ・和田 卓大 ・赤羽 真 | 1:05.73 | |
5 | 6 | | コメット波田(C) | 長野 | 山下 未夢 ・志水 那帆 ・伊藤 光 ・大月 成生 | 1:06.72 | |
6 | 2 | | 福島小(A) | 長野 | 奥原 夕奈 ・神山 智恵 ・澤尻 優輝 ・原田 倖多 | 1:06.80 | |
7 | 3 | | 朝日小(B) | 長野 | 塩原 琴葉 ・中村 優花 ・曽根原 岳人 ・青柳 大夢 | 1:07.00 | |
| 5 | | 小谷小(A) | 長野 | 伊藤 彩夏 ・内川 未久 ・滝川 樹音 ・北村 洸士郎 | | DQ[R1(1-2)] |
予選5組 |
1 | 2 | | 豊科北小(A) | 長野 | 岡田 瑠実 ・佐藤 里菜 ・中谷 昌太郎 ・モレイラ マサオ | 59.09 | |
2 | 7 | | 豊科東小 | 長野 | 砂場 晴月 ・米倉 優 ・小穴 己真樹 ・長岩 火弥斗 | 1:02.94 | |
3 | 8 | | 本郷小(B) | 長野 | 北原 智沙 ・久保田 梨那 ・木船 峻健 ・古厩 海聖 | 1:03.16 | |
4 | 6 | | コメット波田(B) | 長野 | 太田 菜奈 ・加藤 愛理 ・柏原 秀太郎 ・下沢 圭亮 | 1:05.69 | |
5 | 3 | | 大桑小(A) | 長野 | 塚本 陽世梨 ・牧 楓花 ・古瀬 晃大 ・松葉 文由 | 1:06.10 | |
6 | 5 | | 田川小(B) | 長野 | 東條 瑞季 ・松本 琴未 ・遠藤 誠也 ・斎藤 海斗 | 1:07.50 | |
7 | 4 | | 朝日小(C) | 長野 | 岡井 雅 ・杉本 茜 ・伊東 孝樹 ・北山 虎太郎 | 1:11.81 | |
予選6組 |
1 | 2 | | 芝沢小(A) | 長野 | 中村 優里 ・原田 優 ・新村 篤史 ・太田 誠人 | 58.91 | |
2 | 3 | | 朝日小(A) | 長野 | 下田 穂乃香 ・中村 朱里 ・丸山 涼 ・伊沢 遊太 | 1:04.11 | |
3 | 6 | | 田川小(A) | 長野 | 小林 弥希 ・久保田 里奈 ・赤木 義人 ・勝山 翔太 | 1:04.46 | |
4 | 8 | | 豊科北小(C) | 長野 | 下里 あかり ・枝澤 萌花 ・中井 友翔 ・井口 莞多 | 1:04.64 | |
6 | 4 | | 大桑小(B) | 長野 | 赤岩 波菜 ・藤懸 ひより ・古畑 伊織 ・勝野 新大 | 1:10.40 | |
7 | 7 | | 麻績小 | 長野 | 宮沢 奈々巳 ・平田 未来 ・桐山 凌央 ・塚原 雄賀 | 1:11.69 | |
| 5 | | 大町東小 | 長野 | 斎藤 美空 ・津野尾 夏葵 ・吉原 拓海 ・遠藤 航介 | | DQ[R1(1-2)] |