2011年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2011/06/04 | 第6回中信地区小学生陸上競技大会 | | 県松本 | 男子 女子 男女 |
6年女子100m予選(6組タイムレース8着) →
決勝
順位 | レーン | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
予選1組(+3.0) |
1 | 8 | 411 | 青柳 里央 | 穂高北小 | 6 | 長野 | 14.53 | |
2 | 3 | 475 | 萩原 栞菜 | 豊科南小 | 6 | 長野 | 14.79 | |
3 | 4 | 119 | 宮戸 香菜 | 木曽上田小 | 6 | 長野 | 15.03 | |
4 | 7 | 365 | 石原 美帆 | 大町北小 | 6 | 長野 | 15.78 | |
5 | 9 | 121 | 重野 朋子 | 福島小 | 6 | 長野 | 15.81 | |
6 | 5 | 12 | 上原 華澄 | 広丘小 | 6 | 長野 | 16.12 | |
7 | 6 | 648 | 小木曽 里沙 | 開智小 | 6 | 長野 | 16.25 | |
| 2 | 462 | 湯本 珠実 | 豊科東小 | 6 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選2組(+0.6) |
1 | 9 | 690 | 堤 向日葵 | 寿小 | 6 | 長野 | 14.74 | |
2 | 3 | 445 | 高橋 那佳 | 豊科北小 | 6 | 長野 | 15.52 | |
3 | 4 | 374 | 佐藤 登志恵 | 北安松川小 | 6 | 長野 | 15.63 | |
4 | 7 | 224 | 安田 三奈美 | ヤマリククラブ | 6 | 長野 | 15.74 | |
5 | 2 | 652 | 礒 清菜 | 開智小 | 6 | 長野 | 15.77 | |
6 | 5 | 733 | 大沢 貴子 | 二子小 | 6 | 長野 | 15.92 | |
7 | 6 | 238 | 川井 海帆 | 朝日小 | 6 | 長野 | 16.03 | |
8 | 8 | 132 | 古畑 清華 | 三岳小 | 6 | 長野 | 16.07 | |
予選3組(+1.3) |
1 | 5 | 1 | 古谷 菜穂 | 片丘小 | 6 | 長野 | 15.02 | |
2 | 2 | 700 | 西村 光 | 清水小 | 6 | 長野 | 15.07 | |
3 | 7 | 695 | 小林 侑生 | 菅野小 | 6 | 長野 | 15.16 | |
4 | 9 | 674 | 大月 純 | 鎌田小 | 6 | 長野 | 15.17 | |
5 | 8 | 204 | 宮下 渓香 | 坂井小 | 6 | 長野 | 15.26 | |
6 | 3 | 131 | 一ノ沢 温美 | 三岳小 | 6 | 長野 | 15.62 | |
7 | 6 | 736 | 白倉 李緒 | 二子小 | 6 | 長野 | 15.84 | |
8 | 4 | 412 | 細川 さやか | 穂高北小 | 6 | 長野 | 15.87 | |
予選4組(+1.9) |
1 | 6 | 118 | 木田村 美央 | 木曽上田小 | 6 | 長野 | 14.66 | |
2 | 9 | 358 | 田中 瑞紀 | 大町南小 | 6 | 長野 | 14.69 | |
3 | 4 | 314 | 森 麻 | 白馬北小 | 6 | 長野 | 14.94 | |
4 | 8 | 463 | 黒田 ひかる | 豊科東小 | 6 | 長野 | 15.33 | |
5 | 3 | 2 | 藤森 瑞花 | プリティ桔梗 | 6 | 長野 | 15.61 | |
6 | 2 | 679 | 武居 麻結 | 今井小 | 6 | 長野 | 15.75 | |
7 | 7 | 48 | 久保 菜都希 | 塩尻東小 | 6 | 長野 | 16.14 | |
8 | 5 | 729 | 古厩 亜美 | 島立小 | 6 | 長野 | 16.63 | |
予選5組(+1.2) |
1 | 4 | 672 | 横山 可奈子 | 鎌田小 | 6 | 長野 | 14.51 | |
2 | 8 | 722 | 松山 由里香 | 島内小 | 6 | 長野 | 14.79 | |
3 | 6 | 143 | 中村 美佑 | 上松小 | 6 | 長野 | 15.37 | |
4 | 2 | 692 | 友渕 若穂 | 寿小 | 6 | 長野 | 15.43 | |
5 | 5 | 427 | 小坂 愛美 | 三郷小 | 6 | 長野 | 15.72 | |
6 | 3 | 202 | 丸山 優花 | 本城小 | 6 | 長野 | 15.75 | |
7 | 7 | 357 | 後藤 月楓 | 大町南小 | 6 | 長野 | 16.01 | |
予選6組(+3.0) |
1 | 8 | 43 | 森本 知隼 | 塩尻西小 | 6 | 長野 | 13.49 | |
2 | 7 | 649 | 太田 愛海 | 開智小 | 6 | 長野 | 15.07 | |
3 | 5 | 386 | 前多 柚子奈 | 会染小 | 6 | 長野 | 15.11 | |
4 | 6 | 461 | 長曽我部 なつ | 豊科東小 | 6 | 長野 | 15.29 | |
5 | 4 | 728 | 宮下 奈緒 | 島立小 | 6 | 長野 | 15.48 | |
6 | 2 | 203 | 宮下 爽佳 | 本城小 | 6 | 長野 | 15.63 | |
7 | 3 | 237 | 清澤 さやか | 朝日小 | 6 | 長野 | 15.91 | |