2011年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2011/10/15 | 第2回長野県秋季強化記録会 | | 県松本 | 男子 女子 男女 |
中学男子100m決勝(9組)
順位 | レーン | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組(-2.4) |
1 | 9 | 5339 | 内堀 連 | 御代田中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.28 | |
2 | 5 | 7051 | 倉島 崚 | 上田第五中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.52 | |
3 | 6 | 7059 | 鈴木 敦也 | 信明中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.61 | |
4 | 3 | 5441 | 宮澤 拓也 | 上諏訪中 | 1 | 長野 | 15.16 | |
5 | 2 | 4646 | 中田 凌平 | 芦原中 | 1 | 長野 | 15.31 | |
6 | 7 | 4637 | 山下 岳 | 上田第五中 | 1 | 長野 | 15.34 | |
7 | 4 | 7054 | 山下 公大 | 信明中 | 1 | 長野 | 15.46 | |
8 | 8 | 7028 | 小林 諒也 | 原中 | 2 | 長野 | 15.99 | |
9 | 1 | 5438 | 後藤 勇人 | 上諏訪中 | 1 | 長野 | 16.18 | |
決勝2組(-5.9) |
1 | 2 | 7077 | 荒田 智也 | 筑摩野中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.99 | |
2 | 7 | 4645 | 土屋 侃汰 | 芦原中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.02 | |
3 | 5 | 1536 | 福島 翔洋 | 辰野中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.02 | |
4 | 9 | 4593 | 飯島 拓海 | 豊科北中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.07 | |
5 | 3 | 7085 | 小林 拓真 | 東御東部中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.11 | |
6 | 6 | 5029 | 中島 舞人 | 上諏訪中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.17 | |
7 | 4 | 5111 | 小須田 健 | 上田第五中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.19 | |
8 | 8 | 5353 | 三井 雄汰郎 | 茅野北部中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.52 | |
9 | 1 | 4537 | 藤井 天良 | 鉢盛中 | 1 | 長野 | 15.38 | |
決勝3組(-1.6) |
1 | 5 | 1538 | 春宮 悠人 | 辰野中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.48 | |
2 | 9 | 1539 | 中村 新 | 辰野中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.94 | |
3 | 4 | 5244 | 小松 隼人 | 東御東部中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.99 | |
4 | 3 | 1551 | 伊藤 駿 | 辰野中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.02 | |
5 | 7 | 1534 | 柘植 尚哉 | 辰野中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.08 | |
6 | 2 | 7040 | 熊谷 拓真 | 松島中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.19 | |
7 | 1 | 1535 | 赤坂 直也 | 辰野中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.39 | |
8 | 8 | 5429 | 東平 将孝 | 王滝中 | 1 | 長野 | 15.02 | |
| 6 | 5440 | 諏訪 瑛仁 | 上諏訪中 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝4組(+1.6) |
1 | 9 | 5289 | 大野 智裕 | 筑摩野中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.02 | |
2 | 2 | 5352 | 丹羽 南樹 | 茅野北部中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.37 | |
3 | 5 | 7079 | 山口 直也 | 筑摩野中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.51 | |
4 | 6 | 5194 | 高橋 亘希 | 芦原中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.55 | |
5 | 3 | 7078 | 佐山 悠河 | 筑摩野中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.69 | |
6 | 1 | 5469 | 花岡 英一 | 岡谷東部中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.70 | |
7 | 8 | 5319 | 宮坂 智史 | 上諏訪中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.77 | |
8 | 7 | 5109 | 出﨑 涼太 | 上田第五中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.79 | |
| 4 | 4567 | 宮沢 悠斗 | 箕輪中 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝5組(+1.9) |
1 | 6 | 5144 | 守住 望 | 岡谷東部中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.97 | |
2 | 3 | 5030 | 中村 龍士 | 上諏訪中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.04 | |
3 | 5 | 5023 | 河西 一星 | 上諏訪中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.11 | |
4 | 8 | 5476 | 三井 孝洋 | 岡谷東部中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.12 | |
5 | 7 | 7090 | 高山 晃希 | 穂高東中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.19 | |
6 | 4 | 4591 | 髙木 涼太 | 豊科北中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.46 | |
7 | 1 | 5028 | 中上 正義 | 上諏訪中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.48 | |
8 | 9 | 4623 | 樋口 慧輔 | 塩尻広陵中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.52 | |
9 | 2 | 4590 | 花形 駿介 | 豊科北中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.53 | |
決勝6組(-1.6) |
1 | 4 | 7027 | 小池 大勝 | 原中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.58 | |
2 | 5 | 5105 | 塩田 雅人 | 豊科北中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.60 | |
3 | 6 | 7091 | 竹内 誠 | 穂高東中 | 1 | 長野 | 12.69 | |
4 | 2 | 5374 | 小林 溪佑 | 芦原中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.73 | |
5 | 7 | 5199 | 頼田 竜也 | 御代田中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.91 | |
6 | 1 | 5180 | 松岡 雄斗 | 筑摩野中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.03 | |
7 | 8 | 7022 | 荒道 飛翔 | 茅野北部中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.09 | |
8 | 3 | 5333 | 木内 寛人 | 御代田中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.16 | |
9 | 9 | 5337 | 原田 健太 | 御代田中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.56 | |
決勝7組(-1.1) |
1 | 2 | 5141 | 堀内 貴史 | 岡谷東部中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.55 | |
2 | 9 | 7074 | 須藤 稜太 | 浅間中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.55 | |
3 | 5 | 7075 | 塚本 怜司 | 浅間中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.66 | |
4 | 8 | 7086 | 尾形 峻志 | 東御東部中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.69 | |
5 | 7 | 7030 | 白鳥 世紀 | 原中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.72 | |
6 | 3 | 5104 | 藤原 利章 | 豊科北中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.92 | |
7 | 6 | 7047 | 木下 祐太郎 | 松島中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.13 | |
| 4 | 7038 | 岡里 征哉 | 松島中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝8組(-1.3) |
1 | 6 | 5102 | 細萱 元太 | 豊科北中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.05 | |
2 | 9 | 4643 | 花里 翼 | 芦原中 | 1 | 長野 | 12.21 | |
3 | 3 | 5066 | 大日方 景都 | 櫻ヶ岡中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.23 | |
4 | 4 | 5148 | 阿部 佳介 | 岡谷東部中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.30 | |
5 | 2 | 4135 | 伊藤 望 | 上諏訪中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.44 | |
6 | 8 | 4943 | 安藤 弥 | 上田第五中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.64 | |
| 5 | 7063 | 矢﨑 鴻介 | 諏訪南中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 7 | 7072 | 松﨑 文弥 | 浅間中 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝9組(-1.4) |
1 | 4 | 5262 | 池田 彪我 | 川中島中 | 3 | 長野 | 11.43 | |
2 | 8 | 4988 | 尾形 優也 | 櫻ヶ岡中 | 3 | 長野 | 11.63 | |
3 | 5 | 1554 | 坂井 和人 | 辰野中 | 3 | 長野 | 11.65 | |
4 | 7 | 7101 | 近藤 裕哉 | 伊那松川中 | 1 | 長野 | 11.69 | |
5 | 9 | 5183 | 川井 渓太 | 上松中 | 2 | 長野 | 11.84 | |
6 | 6 | 5156 | 松橋 大夢 | 犀陵中 | 2 | 長野 | 11.87 | |
7 | 2 | 9997 | 柳沢 匠 | T&F佐久平 | 2 | 長野 | 11.88 | |
7 | 3 | 5198 | 荻原 京介 | 御代田中 | 2 | 長野 | 11.88 | |