2011年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2011/10/02 | 第63回全信州陸上競技大会 | | 上田 | 男子 女子 男女 |
中学男子100m予選(8組タイムレース6着) →
決勝
順位 | レーン | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
予選1組(-1.2) ※手動 |
1 | 5 | 5241 | 荒井 雅也 | 裾花中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.0 | |
2 | 6 | 408 | 小林 溪佑 | 芦原中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.3 | |
3 | 1 | 486 | 土屋 巧 | 望月AC | 1 | 長野 | 14.1 | |
4 | 3 | 665 | 西澤 昴樹 | 丸子中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.4 | |
5 | 4 | 290 | 吉澤 翼 | 佐久東中 | 1 | 長野 | 16.0 | |
6 | 2 | 185 | 山浦 聡士 | 野沢中 | 1 | 長野 | 16.3 | |
予選2組(0.0) ※手動 |
1 | 3 | 9997 | 柳澤 匠 | T&F 佐久平 | 2 | 長野 | 12.7 | |
2 | 2 | 182 | 桜井 滉治 | 野沢中 | 3 | 長野 | 13.0 | |
3 | 6 | 5251 | 徳武 秀 | 裾花中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.9 | |
4 | 5 | 372 | 町田 一生 | 小諸東中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.9 | |
5 | 4 | 219 | 田中 光 | 望月AC | 1 | 長野 | 17.5 | |
| 1 | 418 | 土屋 侃太 | 芦原中 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選3組(-1.8) ※手動 |
1 | 1 | 416 | 花里 翼 | 芦原中 | 1 | 長野 | 12.4 | |
2 | 5 | 373 | 渋谷 圭介 | 小諸東中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.6 | |
3 | 6 | 5249 | 清水 隆寛 | 裾花中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.6 | |
4 | 4 | 484 | 神田 優人 | 望月AC | 1 | 長野 | 14.2 | |
5 | 3 | 191 | 清野 凌太 | 野沢中 | 1 | 長野 | 15.6 | |
6 | 2 | 967 | 山下 岳 | 上田第五中 | 1 | 長野 | 15.7 | |
予選4組(+0.8) ※手動 |
1 | 1 | 481 | 藤牧 佑希 | 望月AC | 3 | 長野 | 12.1 | |
2 | 6 | 406 | 塩川 紘平 | 芦原中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.7 | |
3 | 3 | 698 | 栁澤 和基 | 丸子北中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.7 | |
4 | 2 | 192 | 出浦 祐哉 | 野沢中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.5 | |
5 | 4 | 5238 | 春日 勇輝 | 裾花中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.7 | |
| 5 | 966 | 金森 蓮 | 上田第五中 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選5組(-2.6) ※手動 |
1 | 1 | 5245 | 曽根原 豪士 | 裾花中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.3 | |
2 | 5 | 1374 | 荒道 飛翔 | 茅野北部中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.9 | |
3 | 6 | 961 | 出﨑 涼太 | 上田第五中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.9 | |
4 | 2 | 669 | 坂田 涼輔 | 丸子中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.6 | |
5 | 4 | 483 | 上野 樹 | 望月AC | 1 | 長野 | 15.9 | |
| 3 | 194 | 林 智哉 | 野沢中 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選6組(-0.1) ※手動 |
1 | 3 | 362 | 丸山 佳太 | 小諸東中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.4 | |
2 | 2 | 696 | 滝澤 豊 | 丸子北中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.0 | |
3 | 5 | 286 | 飯島 善貴 | 佐久東中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.2 | |
4 | 1 | 963 | 小須田 健 | 上田第五中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.4 | |
5 | 4 | 485 | 大澤 達 | 望月AC | 1 | 長野 | 14.8 | |
6 | 6 | 419 | 中田 凌平 | 芦原中 | 1 | 長野 | 15.5 | |
予選7組(-0.5) ※手動 |
1 | 6 | 482 | 清水 泰地 | 望月AC | 2 | 長野 | 12.6 | |
2 | 2 | 9998 | 山浦 貫人 | T&F 佐久平 | 2 | 長野 | 13.1 | |
3 | 1 | 404 | 高橋 亘希 | 芦原中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.1 | |
4 | 5 | 1375 | 丹羽 南樹 | 茅野北部中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.1 | |
5 | 4 | 968 | 倉島 崚 | 上田第五中 | 1 | 長野 | 15.1 | |
6 | 3 | 186 | 小宮山 諒 | 野沢中 | 1 | 長野 | 15.3 | |
予選8組(0.0) ※手動 |
1 | 6 | 2032 | 松下 優太 | 高森中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.4 | |
2 | 1 | 153 | 草間 遼太 | 臼田中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.6 | |
3 | 3 | 410 | 酒井 康年 | 芦原中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.7 | |
4 | 2 | 377 | 新津 輝 | 小諸東中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.0 | |
5 | 5 | 1379 | 三井 雄汰郎 | 茅野北部中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.7 | |
6 | 4 | 188 | 長岡 秀虎 | 野沢中 | 1 | 長野 | 15.7 | |