2011年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2011/06/26 | 第28回長野県小学生陸上競技大会 | | 県松本 | 男子 女子 男女 |
小学男子1000m決勝(3組)
順位 | Ord | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組 |
1 | 10 | 1231 | 丸山 幸輝 | 川中島JRC | 6 | 長野 | 3:10.97 | |
2 | 8 | 1756 | 前島 陸哉 | 米沢小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:13.19 | |
3 | 20 | 1729 | 児玉 拓矢 | 城南小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:18.65 | |
4 | 2 | 1696 | 中谷 雄飛 | 下諏訪南小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:19.10 | |
5 | 11 | 1165 | 小林 拓登 | 長小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:19.38 | |
6 | 6 | 1732 | 岡崎 滉平 | 中洲小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:21.44 | |
7 | 4 | 1695 | 志水口 隆史 | 下諏訪南小 | 5 | 長野 | 3:21.79 | |
8 | 13 | 1312 | 若林 雅也 | 南部 | 5 | 長野 | 3:23.20 | |
9 | 12 | 1012 | 重田 圭祐 | 岸野小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:24.16 | |
10 | 19 | 1277 | 緒方 希一 | 小川 | 6 | 長野 | 3:25.08 | |
11 | 14 | 1810 | 中原 徹哉 | 高遠 | 5 | 長野 | 3:25.27 | |
12 | 3 | 1260 | 渋沢 郁未 | 牟礼陸上スポ少 | 5 | 長野 | 3:26.75 | |
13 | 15 | 1150 | 若林 亮冶 | 上田JSC | 5 | 長野 | 3:29.48 | |
14 | 17 | 1675 | 河野 優希 | 島内小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:29.83 | |
15 | 7 | 1043 | 荻原 慧 | 坂の上小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:30.47 | |
16 | 5 | 1278 | 吉田 航 | 小川 | 6 | 長野 | 3:30.57 | |
17 | 18 | 1258 | 北沢 圭翔 | 青木島 | 6 | 長野 | 3:30.63 | |
18 | 1 | 1330 | 藤澤 拓 | 城山 | 6 | 長野 | 3:36.13 | |
19 | 16 | 1240 | 阿藤 紘己 | 坂城JAC | 5 | 長野 | 3:56.11 | |
| 9 | 1645 | 小池 寿輝 | 開智小 | 6 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝2組 |
1 | 9 | 1172 | 甘利 大祐 | 北御牧小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:12.25 | |
2 | 8 | 1156 | 清水 拓斗 | 真田クラブ | 6 | 長野 | 3:12.54 | |
3 | 17 | 1293 | 竹村 友雅 | 長野市陸上教 | 6 | 長野 | 3:15.15 | |
4 | 4 | 1825 | 白川 大地 | 東伊那 | 5 | 長野 | 3:15.91 | |
5 | 14 | 1090 | 工藤 士穂 | 中込小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:16.38 | |
6 | 20 | 1611 | 清沢 一真 | 白馬AC | 6 | 長野 | 3:17.14 | |
7 | 5 | 1627 | 村岡 拓人 | コメット波田 | 6 | 長野 | 3:17.58 | |
8 | 7 | 1556 | 新倉 佑輔 | 洗馬小 | 5 | 長野 | 3:20.52 | |
9 | 3 | 1850 | 園原 悠平 | 阿智村RC | 6 | 長野 | 3:20.88 | |
10 | 11 | 1032 | 松村 優作 | 軽井沢中部小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:21.24 | |
11 | 19 | 1266 | 外山 巧 | 三水第一 | 6 | 長野 | 3:21.31 | |
12 | 16 | 1234 | 長原 治玄 | 篠ノ井西 | 6 | 長野 | 3:22.10 | |
13 | 18 | 1145 | 寺尾 昴 | 腰越JSC | 5 | 長野 | 3:23.17 | |
14 | 6 | 1578 | 宮崎 樹 | 大町西小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:25.41 | |
15 | 15 | 1351 | 東 法道 | スポコミ東北 | 5 | 長野 | 3:26.57 | |
16 | 2 | 1241 | 小宮山 達也 | 坂城JAC | 5 | 長野 | 3:28.90 | |
17 | 13 | 1038 | 丸橋 佑二 | 佐久市立東小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:32.37 | |
18 | 10 | 1826 | 滝澤 拓輝 | 東伊那 | 6 | 長野 | 3:34.35 | |
19 | 12 | 1538 | 上野 雅明 | 塩尻東小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:35.68 | |
| 1 | 1648 | 宮原 伶児 | 開明小 | 6 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝3組 |
1 | 18 | 1143 | 高木 航志 | 腰越JSC | 6 | 長野 | 3:01.60 | |
2 | 13 | 1232 | 保倉 敏樹 | 川中島JRC | 6 | 長野 | 3:08.42 | |
3 | 2 | 1889 | 桐生 大智 | 松尾小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:09.10 | |
4 | 17 | 1830 | 満沢 辰祥 | 七久保 | 6 | 長野 | 3:09.41 | |
5 | 5 | 1082 | 林 雅人 | 川上第二小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:10.76 | |
6 | 14 | 1818 | 田中 優太 | 赤穂 | 6 | 長野 | 3:11.88 | |
7 | 16 | 1296 | 大屋 忠士 | 森上 | 6 | 長野 | 3:13.26 | |
8 | 9 | 1581 | 松井 開人 | 大町東小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:13.86 | |
9 | 8 | 1144 | 笹沢 健司 | 腰越JSC | 6 | 長野 | 3:14.10 | |
10 | 15 | 1878 | 松下 哲也 | 松川陸上クラブ | 6 | 長野 | 3:14.43 | |
11 | 6 | 1512 | 松尾 拓樹 | 上松小 | 5 | 長野 | 3:17.07 | |
12 | 10 | 1491 | 古川 竜大 | 豊科東小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:18.24 | |
13 | 19 | 1056 | 田中 太玖斗 | 小諸東小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:19.08 | |
14 | 7 | 1562 | 千国 友彦 | 小谷小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:19.74 | |
15 | 1 | 1879 | 宮内 斗輝 | 松川陸上クラブ | 5 | 長野 | 3:20.57 | |
16 | 4 | 1555 | 伊藤 大地 | 洗馬小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:21.53 | |
17 | 11 | 1607 | 山口 蓮 | 大町北小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:21.84 | |
18 | 12 | 1891 | 代田 直也 | 上郷小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:22.17 | |
19 | 20 | 1146 | 中村 怜輝 | 腰越JSC | 6 | 長野 | 3:23.33 | |
20 | 3 | 1610 | 郷津 知哉 | 白馬AC | 5 | 長野 | 3:26.99 | |