2011年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2011/04/23∼24 | 第51回長野県陸上競技春季大会 | | 県松本 | 男子 女子 男女 |
男子800m予選(13組タイムレース8着) →
決勝
順位 | Ord | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
予選1組 |
1 | 7 | 9508 | 逢澤 智広 | 松本市陸協 | | 長野 | 2:04.07 | |
2 | 10 | 1420 | 和田 侑也 | 松代高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:05.58 | |
3 | 8 | 1125 | 小山 拓也 | 長野高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:08.14 | |
4 | 5 | 4198 | 安藤 茂一 | 信濃中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:10.37 | |
5 | 4 | 3519 | 北原 悠 | 長野高専 | 1 | 長野 | 2:11.70 | |
6 | 3 | 4152 | 村瀬 崚 | 梓川中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:11.83 | |
7 | 12 | 123 | 伊藤 航平 | 諏訪清陵高 | 1 | 長野 | 2:16.00 | |
8 | 6 | 2128 | 一志 秀征 | 南安曇農業高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:22.74 | |
9 | 9 | 2759 | 内田 祐介 | 更級農業高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:26.27 | |
10 | 2 | 4196 | 辻野 智樹 | 塩尻中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:32.83 | |
| 1 | 8147 | 山本 敦司 | 信州大 | 4 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 11 | 5269 | 竹林 康太 | 広徳中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選2組 |
1 | 2 | 3097 | 小林 桂太 | 須坂東高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:00.00 | |
2 | 8 | 1666 | 児玉 岳 | 佐久長聖高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:01.75 | |
3 | 1 | 1503 | 上野 泰暢 | 臼田高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:03.88 | |
4 | 4 | 1354 | 梅崎 純平 | 篠ノ井高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:07.96 | |
5 | 6 | 1953 | 野口 拓也 | 木曽青峰高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:08.12 | |
6 | 5 | 1721 | 坂本 麗太 | 小諸商業高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:12.58 | |
7 | 9 | 2346 | 中村 航平 | 松本美須々丘高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:12.65 | |
8 | 7 | 2431 | 齋藤 武蔵 | 松本工業高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:16.48 | |
9 | 3 | 4922 | 下平 彬宏 | 駒ヶ根東中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:23.12 | |
| 10 | 3135 | 深瀬 一輝 | 長野俊英高 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 11 | 5414 | 千國 剛史 | 三郷中 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選3組 |
1 | 11 | 2261 | 村瀬 雅人 | 松本県ヶ丘高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:03.75 | |
2 | 2 | 1270 | 水梨 百哉 | 長野日大高 | 1 | 長野 | 2:05.53 | |
3 | 10 | 450 | 吉沢 峻 | 伊那弥生ヶ丘高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:09.72 | |
4 | 7 | 1057 | 高松 大也 | 長野吉田高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:10.35 | |
5 | 5 | 344 | 小林 大輔 | 上伊那農業高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:11.09 | |
6 | 4 | 2484 | 加藤 智樹 | 松商学園高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:11.85 | |
7 | 9 | 48 | 伊東 大樹 | 東海大三高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:14.67 | |
8 | 3 | 1788 | 荻原 淳 | 上田高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:19.22 | |
9 | 1 | 4276 | 中澤 侑亮 | 長野東部中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:20.04 | |
10 | 6 | 4193 | 塩原 克彦 | 塩尻中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:24.32 | |
11 | 8 | 838 | 渡辺 文也 | 飯山北高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:28.69 | |
予選4組 |
1 | 7 | 9431 | 小島 康弘 | 松本市陸協 | | 長野 | 2:04.73 | |
2 | 1 | 8260 | 仁野 陽日 | 信州大 | 2 | 長野 | 2:05.38 | |
3 | 4 | 1025 | 小林 将也 | 北部高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:06.37 | |
4 | 5 | 985 | 土屋 翔太 | 須坂東高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:09.26 | |
5 | 10 | 1145 | 武石 卓 | 長野商業高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:14.10 | |
6 | 6 | 942 | 田幸 玄陽 | 中野西高 | 1 | 長野 | 2:16.68 | |
7 | 9 | 4667 | 高野 真志 | 相森中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:18.76 | |
8 | 11 | 5308 | 池田 正汰 | 信濃中 | 2 | 長野 | 2:19.95 | |
9 | 2 | 2782 | 山木 涼介 | 上田西高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:24.45 | |
10 | 8 | 4100 | 米澤 桂司 | 赤穂中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:40.90 | |
| 3 | 589 | 宮澤 留以 | 飯田高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選5組 |
1 | 4 | 8276 | 白鳥 敦 | 信州大 | 1 | 長野 | 2:01.78 | |
2 | 11 | 1454 | 小矢沢 雄一 | 屋代高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:04.36 | |
3 | 2 | 1587 | 畑 俊太 | 岩村田高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:07.35 | |
4 | 5 | 768 | 北野 達也 | 阿南高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:07.97 | |
5 | 10 | 9609 | 手塚 寿利 | ターミガンズ長野 | | 長野 | 2:10.19 | |
6 | 9 | 78 | 小平 瑞樹 | 諏訪実業高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:12.82 | |
7 | 3 | 2180 | 田中 樹 | 田川高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:17.73 | |
8 | 1 | 4498 | 浦野 亜嵐 | 箕輪中 | 2 | 長野 | 2:21.30 | |
9 | 8 | 4484 | 萩原 拓海 | 駒ヶ根東中 | 2 | 長野 | 2:27.62 | |
10 | 7 | 1361 | 倉嶋 俊治 | 篠ノ井高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:36.28 | |
11 | 6 | 2514 | 藤澤 亮 | 創造学園高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:37.22 | |
予選6組 |
1 | 2 | 1824 | 小林 祐也 | 上田東高 | 3 | 長野 | 1:59.78 | |
2 | 9 | 1194 | 島田 竜輔 | 長野東高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:06.18 | |
3 | 7 | 395 | 北原 魁人 | 伊那北高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:06.93 | |
4 | 1 | 1605 | 荻原 元気 | 岩村田高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:08.46 | |
5 | 11 | 1790 | 掛川 礼央 | 上田高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:12.20 | |
6 | 8 | 1006 | 藤沢 光 | 須坂高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:14.22 | |
7 | 6 | 439 | 松下 秀喜 | 伊那弥生ヶ丘高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:16.01 | |
8 | 3 | 882 | 馬場 謙太 | 中野立志館高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:19.78 | |
9 | 10 | 4281 | 宮本 恭弥 | 長野東部中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:24.56 | |
10 | 5 | 2353 | 竹腰 直紀 | 松本美須々丘高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:27.63 | |
| 4 | 7003 | 脇坂 拓馬 | 小諸JEC | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選7組 |
1 | 6 | 8259 | 南部 恭佑 | 信州大 | 2 | 長野 | 2:03.61 | |
2 | 11 | 1601 | 小澤 司 | 岩村田高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:04.63 | |
3 | 8 | 806 | 西澤 幸之助 | 飯山北高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:15.52 | |
4 | 3 | 5346 | 巻渕 優也 | 岡谷南部中 | 2 | 長野 | 2:20.67 | |
5 | 10 | 4479 | 滝澤 代聖 | 駒ヶ根東中 | 2 | 長野 | 2:21.57 | |
6 | 2 | 446 | 中島 和希 | 伊那弥生ヶ丘高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:21.87 | |
| 1 | 1743 | 福島 一真 | 東御清翔高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 4 | 2480 | 長尾 勇希 | 松商学園高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 5 | 1121 | 吉元 将也 | 長野高 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 7 | 407 | 田中 朝陽 | 伊那北高 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 9 | 888 | 清水 隆太郎 | 中野立志館高 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選8組 |
1 | 5 | 1637 | 中嶋 翔矢 | 北佐久農業高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:04.98 | |
2 | 10 | 1871 | 宮澤 大樹 | 上田千曲高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:06.63 | |
3 | 6 | 1364 | 神農 育男 | 篠ノ井高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:06.82 | |
4 | 8 | 451 | 服部 裕明 | 伊那弥生ヶ丘高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:09.93 | |
5 | 7 | 9978 | 櫻山 博史 | 塩尻市役所 | | 長野 | 2:13.65 | |
6 | 1 | 2226 | 渡辺 夏樹 | 松本深志高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:13.96 | |
7 | 11 | 615 | 喜多野 広貴 | 飯田風越高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:14.13 | |
8 | 3 | 4242 | 寺田 敦 | 東北中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:16.21 | |
9 | 9 | 4781 | 森川 知生 | 箕輪中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:21.40 | |
10 | 4 | 1100 | 藤野 航平 | 長野西高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:30.59 | |
| 2 | 766 | 坂井 駿斗 | 阿南高 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選9組 |
1 | 2 | 577 | 土屋 雄大 | 飯田高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:02.82 | |
2 | 3 | 2512 | 林 優人 | 創造学園高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:03.36 | |
3 | 9 | 1548 | 菊地 航 | 野沢南高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:07.02 | |
4 | 8 | 8232 | 山崎 隆司 | 信州大 | 3 | 長野 | 2:08.05 | |
5 | 5 | 887 | 小林 功洋 | 中野立志館高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:08.58 | |
6 | 1 | 4379 | 百瀬 弦 | 塩尻広陵中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:13.72 | |
7 | 6 | 767 | 相原 孝佑 | 阿南高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:18.35 | |
8 | 4 | 687 | 渡内 大樹 | 下伊那農業高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:24.12 | |
9 | 10 | 3509 | 依田 卓東 | 長野高専 | 2 | 長野 | 2:27.22 | |
10 | 7 | 2070 | 北澤 拓也 | 大町高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:29.92 | |
11 | 11 | 4485 | 林 友也 | 駒ヶ根東中 | 2 | 長野 | 2:35.43 | |
予選10組 |
1 | 6 | 565 | 中平 弘 | 飯田高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:02.52 | |
2 | 7 | 865 | 高橋 将人 | 市立長野高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:09.96 | |
3 | 4 | 3514 | 長谷川 将己 | 長野高専 | 2 | 長野 | 2:10.44 | |
4 | 8 | 2363 | 小口 拳人 | 松本蟻ヶ崎高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:12.32 | |
5 | 5 | 2230 | 池戸 建騎 | 松本深志高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:17.13 | |
6 | 1 | 4944 | 田村 知也 | 丸子北中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:26.91 | |
7 | 11 | 4279 | 三上 侃太郎 | 長野東部中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:27.02 | |
8 | 9 | 5268 | 真島 大輝 | 広徳中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:28.93 | |
| 2 | 4086 | 黒川 岳 | 中野平中 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 3 | 1949 | 橋戸 幸平 | 木曽青峰高 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 10 | 9980 | 宮尾 淳矢 | 上伊那郡陸協 | | 長野 | | DNS |
予選11組 |
1 | 10 | 8203 | 徳武 大起 | 松本大 | 2 | 長野 | 1:59.61 | |
2 | 3 | 4087 | 手塚 将弥 | 中野平中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:03.33 | |
3 | 1 | 1837 | 花岡 佳太 | 上田染谷丘高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:06.72 | |
4 | 4 | 1945 | 振田 孝平 | 木曽青峰高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:10.77 | |
5 | 8 | 9066 | 林 孝行 | 信大AC | | 長野 | 2:11.41 | |
6 | 9 | 1034 | 内村 大空 | 北部高 | 1 | 長野 | 2:12.98 | |
7 | 6 | 112 | 中川 陽介 | 諏訪清陵高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:15.19 | |
8 | 5 | 5248 | 雲崎 凌 | 長野東部中 | 2 | 長野 | 2:19.96 | |
9 | 2 | 4137 | 坂井 遊夢 | 上諏訪中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:27.26 | |
| 7 | 5367 | 伊藤 勇希 | 岡谷南部中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 11 | 145 | 山川 悟史 | 諏訪二葉高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選12組 |
1 | 2 | 9612 | 曲田 利夫 | 木曽陸協 | | 長野 | 2:03.30 | |
2 | 4 | 1059 | 箕浦 広志 | 長野吉田高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:03.75 | |
3 | 10 | 104 | 武居 悠樹 | 諏訪清陵高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:04.27 | |
4 | 11 | 1288 | 村田 将斗 | 長野日大高 | 1 | 長野 | 2:08.42 | |
5 | 9 | 803 | 岩井 駿介 | 飯山北高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:13.72 | |
6 | 3 | 1161 | 早川 卓也 | 長野工業高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:14.79 | |
7 | 5 | 1994 | 髙橋 諒 | 塩尻志学館高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:27.28 | |
8 | 1 | 4172 | 東山 壱成 | 鎌田中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:37.77 | |
9 | 8 | 5392 | 渡部 卓 | 信濃中 | 2 | 長野 | 2:42.19 | |
| 6 | 2785 | 小林 祐太 | 上田西高 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 7 | 1872 | 小宮山 美毅 | 上田千曲高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選13組 |
1 | 6 | 8094 | 清沢 創一 | 東京学芸大 | 4 | 長野 | 2:00.55 | |
2 | 2 | 1840 | 長谷川 元 | 上田染谷丘高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:07.19 | |
3 | 8 | 9774 | 池田 圭吾 | 信大AC | | 長野 | 2:07.81 | |
4 | 10 | 1449 | 中島 亮 | 屋代高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:09.53 | |
5 | 9 | 2168 | 多湖 隆史 | 梓川高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:10.02 | |
6 | 11 | 943 | 内村 勇希 | 中野西高 | 1 | 長野 | 2:18.12 | |
7 | 5 | 449 | 廣田 裕貴 | 伊那弥生ヶ丘高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:19.58 | |
8 | 1 | 4278 | 古畑 仁志 | 長野東部中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:22.66 | |
9 | 4 | 294 | 小山 一徳 | 辰野高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:29.72 | |
10 | 3 | 2132 | 川上 裕也 | 南安曇農業高 | 1 | 長野 | 2:32.76 | |
| 7 | 5020 | 雨宮 諒河 | 上諏訪中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |